Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
072 01.12.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F 29:25 2:0
071 02.12.18 12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F 31:34 0:2
073 02.12.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 31:26 2:0
075 02.12.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 27:32 0:2
074 02.12.18 16:15 Neusser HV 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 22:29 0:2
083 08.12.18 00:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 0:0 2:0
082 08.12.18 15:30 DJK Adler Königshof 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 39:23 2:0
078 08.12.18 16:45 TV Beyeröhde 2F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 15:34 0:2
080 09.12.18 12:15 HSG Adler Haan 1F TV Lobberich 1F 30:26 2:0
081 09.12.18 15:45 TV Aldekerk 2F Neusser HV 1F 32:29 2:0
084 09.12.18 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 26:24 2:0
079 09.12.18 18:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 19:22 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 Turnverein Biefang 1F 12/26 9 0 3 310:270 40 18:6  
2 HSG Adler Haan 1F 11/26 8 1 2 362:296 66 17:5  
3 TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F 12/26 8 0 4 309:284 25 16:8  
4 TV Witzhelden 1F 12/26 7 1 4 320:288 32 15:9  
5 DJK Adler Königshof 1F 12/26 7 1 4 311:281 30 15:9  
6 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 12/26 7 0 5 339:302 37 14:10  
7 TV Aldekerk 2F 11/26 6 0 5 319:282 37 12:10  
8 SV Wipperfürth 1F 12/26 6 0 6 308:312 -4 12:12  
9 Neusser HV 1F 12/26 5 0 7 295:295 0 10:14  
10 Rheydter TV 1847 1F 12/26 5 0 7 248:280 -32 10:14  
11 TV Beyeröhde 2F 12/26 4 1 7 283:310 -27 9:15  
12 TV Lobberich 1F 11/26 4 0 7 265:263 2 8:14  
13 HSG Bergische Panther 1F 11/26 4 0 7 286:322 -36 8:14  
14 VfL Rheinhausen 1F 12/26 0 0 12 201:371 -170 0:24  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
OLF 090 15.12.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F Giannogonas/Müller N. (PK)
  Krefelder Straße,Krefelder Str. 86,47226 Duisburg
OLF 086 15.12.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F Koziel M.-T. / Nockemann M. (BA)
  Halle Biefang,Biefangstr. 56,46149 Oberhausen
OLF 087 16.12.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F Seidler D. / Seidler D. (PK)
  Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle,An den Sportplätzen 2,41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
OLF 089 16.12.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Aldekerk 2F Engels S./ Krogmann M.
  Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle,Schulstraße 22,51399 Burscheid
OLF 085 16.12.18 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F Ansetzung per Mail
  Heinrich-Heine-Gesamtschule,Graf-Recke-Str. 162,40237 Düsseldorf
OLF 088 16.12.18 16:15 Neusser HV 1F HSG Adler Haan 1F Kalveram F. / Neumann T.
  Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
OLF 091 16.12.18 17:00 TV Witzhelden 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F Heisterkamp / Peifer-Hauth S.
  Witzhelden.Am Sportplatz,Am Sportplatz,42799 Leichlingen
OLF 038 20.01.19 15:00 HSG Bergische Panther 1F TV Lobberich 1F Gehde B. / Neide B. (BA)
  Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle,Schulstraße 22,51399 Burscheid
OLF 042 20.01.19 18:00 TV Aldekerk 2F HSG Adler Haan 1F Otten M. / Samko D. (PK)
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLF 097 26.01.19 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Aldekerk 2F Fels T./ Sobotta T. (PK)
  Krefelder Straße,Krefelder Str. 86,47226 Duisburg
OLF 092 26.01.19 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Möllemann M. / Rode P. (PK)
  Halle Biefang,Biefangstr. 56,46149 Oberhausen
OLF 093 26.01.19 17:30 Rheydter TV 1847 1F TV Walsum-Aldenrade 1F Heckes J./ Oversberg T. (PK)
  Rheydt-West,Heckerstr.,41239 Mönchengladbach
  



Quick Menu