Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
103 03.02.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 30:27 2:0
099 03.02.18 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 23:22 2:0
105 04.02.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Borken 1F 36:22 2:0
101 04.02.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 32:32 1:1
100 04.02.18 15:30 TV Aldekerk 2F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 32:17 2:0
102 04.02.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 23:28 0:2
106 17.02.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 28:29 0:2
110 17.02.18 19:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 29:23 2:0
108 18.02.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F TV Aldekerk 2F 25:24 2:0
109 18.02.18 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 33:18 2:0
107 18.02.18 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 24:22 2:0
111 18.02.18 16:30 TV Beyeröhde 2F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 24:26 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 GSG Duisburg 1F 15/24 13 0 2 420:334 86 26:4  
2 Rheydter TV 1847 1F 15/24 10 2 3 420:365 55 22:8  
3 TV Lobberich 1F 15/24 10 0 5 414:380 34 20:10  
4 TV Aldekerk 2F 15/24 9 0 6 410:340 70 18:12  
5 HSG Bergische Panther 1F 15/24 7 2 6 379:374 5 16:14  
6 DJK Adler Königshof 1F 14/24 6 3 5 324:314 10 15:13  
7 Turnverein Biefang 1F 15/24 7 1 7 392:374 18 15:15  
8 Mettmann-Sport 1F 14/24 6 0 8 396:402 -6 12:16  
9 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 15/24 6 0 9 333:363 -30 12:18  
10 TV Beyeröhde 2F 14/24 5 1 8 359:406 -47 11:17  
11 SV Wipperfürth 1F 14/24 4 1 9 341:373 -32 9:19  
12 VfL Rheinhausen 1F 15/24 4 0 11 317:394 -77 8:22  
13 TV Borken 1F 14/24 3 0 11 319:405 -86 6:22  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
OLF 118 24.02.18 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Borken 1F Boos T./ Mauritz B.
  Krefelder Straße,Krefelder Str. 86,47226 Duisburg
OLF 113 24.02.18 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F GSG Duisburg 1F Heisterkamp T / Notka F.
  Rheydt-West,Heckerstr.,41239 Mönchengladbach
OLF 114 25.02.18 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Turnverein Biefang 1F Barbachowski G. / Barbachowski Th.(PK)
  Heinrich-Heine-Gesamtschule,Graf-Recke-Str. 162,40237 Düsseldorf
OLF 116 25.02.18 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F Janus A. / Linden B. (BA)
  Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle,Schulstraße 22,51399 Burscheid
OLF 117 25.02.18 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F Küppers F. / Neuburg P.(BA)
  VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg),Ostlandstraße,51688 Wipperfürth
OLF 115 25.02.18 19:00 TV Aldekerk 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F Heisterkamp T / Notka F.
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLF 120 03.03.18 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F Gronsfeld E. / Leygraf T.
  Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann,Herrenhauser Str.52,40822 Mettmann
OLF 122 03.03.18 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F Bonekämper T. / Förster T. (PK)
  Halle Biefang,Biefangstr. 56,46149 Oberhausen
OLF 125 04.03.18 11:15 TV Borken 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F Schmuck M. / Sistermanns T.
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLF 124 04.03.18 11:30 TV Beyeröhde 2F HSG Bergische Panther 1F Koziel M.-T. / Nockemann M.
  Wichlinghausen, Wuppertal,Max-Plank Str.10,42277 Wuppertal
OLF 126 04.03.18 13:45 TV Lobberich 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F Boos T./ Mauritz B.
  Werner-Jaeger-Sporthalle,An den Sportplätzen 2,41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
OLF 121 04.03.18 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Schmitz E. / Schmitz R. (PK)
  Gesamtschule Süd (Du),Großenbaumer Allee 168,47269 Duisburg
  
Quick Menu