Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
053 10.12.17 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2M TV Angermund 2M 22:28 0:2
054 10.12.17 16:00 SG Unterrath 1M Meerbuscher HV 1M 33:30 2:0
055 16.12.17 16:15 TV Angermund 2M HSG Neuss/Ddorf 4M 39:31 2:0
059 16.12.17 16:30 Meerbuscher HV 1M SV Wersten 04 1M 32:24 2:0
060 16.12.17 16:30 TG 81 Ddorf 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 2M 36:26 2:0
058 16.12.17 18:00 SC Unterbach 1M SFD 75 Ddorf 1M 19:25 0:2
045 06.01.18 18:30 Meerbuscher HV 1M HSG Neuss/Ddorf 4M 46:31 2:0
061 07.01.18 16:15 SG Unterrath 1M TV Angermund 2M 25:26 0:2
064 14.01.18 11:00 HSG Neuss/Ddorf 4M Fortuna Düsseldorf 2M 27:34 0:2
066 14.01.18 14:00 SV Wersten 04 1M TuS Lintorf 2M 23:29 0:2
065 14.01.18 14:45 TG 81 Ddorf 1M SC Unterbach 1M 27:23 2:0
062 14.01.18 15:00 SG Zons 1971 1M Meerbuscher HV 1M 27:36 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TuS Lintorf 2M 10/20 8 1 1 302:223 79 17:3  
2 SG Unterrath 1M 10/20 8 0 2 299:236 63 16:4  
3 Meerbuscher HV 1M 10/20 8 0 2 313:254 59 16:4  
4 TV Angermund 2M 10/20 6 1 3 301:268 33 13:7  
5 TG 81 Ddorf 1M 10/20 6 0 4 254:258 -4 12:8  
6 SV Wersten 04 1M 10/20 5 0 5 234:231 3 10:10  
7 SG Zons 1971 1M 10/20 4 0 6 262:285 -23 8:12  
8 SFD 75 Ddorf 1M 10/20 4 0 6 251:285 -34 8:12  
9 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2M 10/20 2 0 8 259:298 -39 4:16  
10 SC Unterbach 1M 10/20 2 0 8 215:278 -63 4:16  
11 HSG Neuss/Ddorf 4M 10/20 1 0 9 252:326 -74 2:18  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
BZLM 068 20.01.18 15:10 SFD 75 Ddorf 1M Meerbuscher HV 1M Budweg / Schramm
  Gymnasium Koblenzer Str.,Theodor-Litt-Str. 2,40593 Düsseldorf
BZLM 069 20.01.18 17:00 SV Wersten 04 1M TV Angermund 2M Kückemanns Bernd
  Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Schule,Siegburger Str. 149,40591 Düsseldorf
BZLM 070 20.01.18 18:00 SC Unterbach 1M Fortuna Düsseldorf 2M Fellmann/ Sieger
  Carl-Sonnenschein-Schule (Unterbach),Gerresheimer Landstrasse 89,40627 Düsseldorf
BZLM 072 21.01.18 13:45 SG Unterrath 1M HSG Neuss/Ddorf 4M Dobberitz K./ Goller H.
  Lichtenbroich,Franz-Rennefeld-Weg 15,40472 Düsseldorf
BZLM 067 21.01.18 18:00 SG Zons 1971 1M TuS Lintorf 2M Lichtschlag
  Sportzentrum Zons,Wilhelm-Busch-Str. 67,41541 Dormagen
BZLM 075 27.01.18 16:00 TuS Lintorf 2M SFD 75 Ddorf 1M van der Velde
  Schulzentrum Rtg.-Lintorf,Breitscheider Weg,40885 Ratingen
BZLM 073 27.01.18 16:15 TV Angermund 2M SG Zons 1971 1M Auer / Holtkamp
  Walter-Rettinghausen-Halle,Freiheitshagen 31,40489 Düsseldorf
BZLM 076 27.01.18 19:30 Meerbuscher HV 1M TG 81 Ddorf 1M Tamme
  Maria-Montessori-Gesamtschule Meerbusch,Weißenberger Weg 8 - 12,40667 Meerbusch
BZLM 077 28.01.18 13:00 HSG Neuss/Ddorf 4M SV Wersten 04 1M Lennartz / Stuhlmüller
  Hammfeld,Anton-Kux-Str. 1,41460 Neuss
BZLM 078 28.01.18 16:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2M SG Unterrath 1M Tamme
  Heinrich-Heine-Gesamtschule,Graf-Recke-Str. 162,40237 Düsseldorf
BZLM 080 03.02.18 15:30 SFD 75 Ddorf 1M TV Angermund 2M Lennartz / Stuhlmüller
  Gymnasium Koblenzer Str.,Theodor-Litt-Str. 2,40593 Düsseldorf
BZLM 081 03.02.18 17:00 SV Wersten 04 1M SG Unterrath 1M Budweg / Schramm
  Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Schule,Siegburger Str. 149,40591 Düsseldorf