Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 16.09.17 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F GSG Duisburg 1F 15:26 0:2
001 16.09.17 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 17:19 0:2
002 17.09.17 14:30 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Borken 1F 37:17 2:0
003 17.09.17 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F DJK Adler Königshof 1F 19:20 0:2
004 17.09.17 16:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F 22:26 0:2
007 17.09.17 19:00 TV Lobberich 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F 30:18 2:0
012 23.09.17 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F 21:22 0:2
010 23.09.17 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F 25:21 2:0
014 24.09.17 11:15 TV Borken 1F TV Lobberich 1F 26:28 0:2
009 24.09.17 14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F TV Aldekerk 2F 20:21 0:2
011 24.09.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F SV Wipperfürth 1F 28:22 2:0
008 24.09.17 16:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F 25:25 1:1

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Aldekerk 2F 2/24 2 0 0 58:37 21 4:0  
2 GSG Duisburg 1F 2/24 2 0 0 54:37 17 4:0  
3 TV Lobberich 1F 2/24 2 0 0 58:44 14 4:0  
4 Turnverein Biefang 1F 2/24 2 0 0 51:43 8 4:0  
5 DJK Adler Königshof 1F 2/24 1 1 0 45:44 1 3:1  
6 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F 2/24 1 0 1 39:38 1 2:2  
7 VfL Rheinhausen 1F 2/24 1 0 1 37:47 -10 2:2  
8 Rheydter TV 1847 1F 2/24 0 1 1 42:44 -2 1:3  
9 Mettmann-Sport 1F 1/24 0 0 1 21:22 -1 0:2  
10 TV Beyeröhde 2F 1/24 0 0 1 18:30 -12 0:2  
11 HSG Bergische Panther 1F 2/24 0 0 2 40:45 -5 0:4  
12 SV Wipperfürth 1F 2/24 0 0 2 44:54 -10 0:4  
13 TV Borken 1F 2/24 0 0 2 43:65 -22 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
OLF 020 30.09.17 16:15 VfL Rheinhausen 1F TV Beyeröhde 2F Giannogonas/Müller N. (PK)
  Krefelder Straße,Krefelder Str. 86,47226 Duisburg
OLF 019 30.09.17 17:00 SV Wipperfürth 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F Koziel M.-T. / Nockemann M.
  VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg),Ostlandstraße,51688 Wipperfürth
OLF 015 30.09.17 18:00 Rheydter TV 1847 1F Turnverein Biefang 1F Gehde B. / Neide B. (BA)
  Rheydt-West,Heckerstr.,41239 Mönchengladbach
OLF 018 01.10.17 14:30 HSG Bergische Panther 1F GSG Duisburg 1F Gronwald / Leygraf
  Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle,Schulstraße 22,51399 Burscheid
OLF 016 01.10.17 14:35 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F DJK Adler Königshof 1F Barbachowski G. / Barbachowski Th.(PK)
  Heinrich-Heine-Gesamtschule,Graf-Recke-Str. 162,40237 Düsseldorf
OLF 017 03.10.17 14:45 TV Aldekerk 2F TV Lobberich 1F Seidler D. / Seidler D. (PK)
  Vogteihalle,Slousenweg 12,47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
OLF 024 06.10.17 20:00 DJK Adler Königshof 1F TV Aldekerk 2F Gronwald / Leygraf
  Königshof,Johannes-Blum-Straße 101,47807 Krefeld
OLF 025 07.10.17 15:30 Mettmann-Sport 1F HSG Bergische Panther 1F Neumann T. / Weyer D.-M.
  Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann,Herrenhauser Str.52,40822 Mettmann
OLF 023 07.10.17 17:30 Turnverein Biefang 1F Fortuna Düsseldorf 2F Boos T./ Mauritz B.
  Halle Biefang,Biefangstr. 56,46149 Oberhausen
OLF 027 08.10.17 11:15 TV Borken 1F VfL Rheinhausen 1F Tholen F. / Tigges M. (BA)
  Sporthalle Mergelsberg,Parkstr.,46325 Borken
OLF 022 08.10.17 15:00 GSG Duisburg 1F Rheydter TV 1847 1F Giesbers S. / Sinnecker F.
  Gesamtschule Süd (Du),Großenbaumer Allee 168,47269 Duisburg
OLF 026 08.10.17 15:00 TV Beyeröhde 2F SV Wipperfürth 1F Hein L. / Linden F. (PK)
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
  
Quick Menu