Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
148 31.03.19 13:45 Leichlinger TV 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 34:18 2:0
155 06.04.19 17:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 HGV Hürth-Gleuel 24:25 0:2
159 06.04.19 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 Dünnwalder TV 28:26 2:0
157 06.04.19 18:00 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 21:40 0:2
158 07.04.19 16:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Pulheimer SC 2 31:18 2:0
161 07.04.19 17:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos TuS Ehrenfeld 65 24:31 0:2
160 07.04.19 18:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 MTV Köln 1850 3 29:31 0:2
168 13.04.19 17:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos SC Fortuna Köln 3 27:25 2:0
166 13.04.19 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 Polizei SV Köln 2 33:28 2:0
165 13.04.19 18:00 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 29:25 2:0
162 13.04.19 20:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 HSV Bocklemünd 2 34:17 2:0
164 14.04.19 13:00 Leichlinger TV 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 28:28 1:1

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 22/24 21 1 0 675:496 179 43:1  
2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 22/24 17 0 5 632:526 106 34:10  
3 HGV Hürth-Gleuel 22/24 15 1 6 627:572 55 31:13  
4 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 23/24 14 2 7 623:566 57 30:16  
5 Polizei SV Köln 2 22/24 13 1 8 566:553 13 27:17  
6 Pulheimer SC 2 22/24 9 2 11 529:571 -42 20:24  
7 Dünnwalder TV 21/24 8 2 11 530:497 33 18:24  
8 Leichlinger TV 2 22/24 8 2 12 610:631 -21 18:26  
9 MTV Köln 1850 3 21/24 7 3 11 532:589 -57 17:25  
10 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 22/24 7 2 13 500:541 -41 16:28  
11 HC Cologne Kangaroos 23/24 7 0 16 546:590 -44 14:32  
12 SC Fortuna Köln 3 22/24 6 1 15 500:558 -58 13:31  
13 HSV Bocklemünd 2 22/24 2 1 19 479:659 -180 5:39  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2000 169 27.04.19 17:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos Kraft / Küker
  Köln-Bocklemünd,Heinr.-Rohlmann-Str.,50829 Köln
2000 174 27.04.19 17:15 MTV Köln 1850 3 Pulheimer SC 2 Brass/Fuchs
  Wiener Platz,Bergischer Ring 40,51063 Köln-Mülheim
2000 173 27.04.19 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 Bünger / Scheidt
  Gymnasium Kreuzgasse,Vogelsanger Str. 1,50823 Köln
2000 171 27.04.19 18:00 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 HGV Hürth-Gleuel Krull H./Steinhausen
  Im Nippeser Tälchen,Niehler Kirchweg 35,50733 Köln
2000 175 28.04.19 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 Dünnwalder TV Horstmann/Pielhau
  Köln-Süd Vorgebirgstr. 76,Vorgebirgstr. 76,50968 Köln
2000 172 28.04.19 17:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Leichlinger TV 2 Dieblich/Kalenbach
INFO Schulzentrum Ahornweg,Ahornweg 70,51469 Bergisch Gladbach
2000 167 02.05.19 20:30 Dünnwalder TV MTV Köln 1850 3 Lingner/Plattes
INFO Gesamtschule Höhenhaus 1,Am Weidenbruch/Thuleweg,51061 Köln-Höhenhaus
2000 182 04.05.19 15:30 Pulheimer SC 2 Dünnwalder TV Gerstmann/Hahn
  Pulheim,Am Sportzentrum,50259 Pulheim
2000 178 04.05.19 19:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 Kraft / Küker
  Köln-Bickendorf,Rochusstr. 145,50827 Köln
2000 176 05.05.19 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Bünger / Scheidt
  Köln-Süd Vorgebirgstr. 76,Vorgebirgstr. 76,50968 Köln
2000 179 05.05.19 13:00 HGV Hürth-Gleuel HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Lange/Noll-Jansen
  Friedrich-Ebert Realschule ,Krankenhausstraße 91,50354 Hürth
2000 180 05.05.19 13:30 Leichlinger TV 2 Polizei SV Köln 2 Krull/Maus
  Ostermann Forum,Am Hammer,42799 Leichlingen
  




Quick Menu