Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
109 09.02.19 15:45 Polizei SV Köln 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 30:21 2:0
108 09.02.19 16:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 SC Fortuna Köln 3 29:20 2:0
112 09.02.19 17:30 Pulheimer SC 2 Leichlinger TV 2 30:29 2:0
111 09.02.19 19:30 Dünnwalder TV HGV Hürth-Gleuel 22:22 1:1
110 10.02.19 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 31:31 1:1
106 10.02.19 18:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 36:18 2:0
113 16.02.19 15:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Polizei SV Köln 2 24:28 0:2
117 16.02.19 18:15 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 Dünnwalder TV 36:27 2:0
118 16.02.19 19:30 HGV Hürth-Gleuel Pulheimer SC 2 28:23 2:0
115 17.02.19 13:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 28:24 2:0
119 17.02.19 13:45 Leichlinger TV 2 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 24:35 0:2
116 17.02.19 18:30 HC Cologne Kangaroos MTV Köln 1850 3 26:27 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 16/24 15 1 0 484:361 123 31:1  
2 HGV Hürth-Gleuel 16/24 11 1 4 464:415 49 23:9  
3 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 15/24 11 0 4 418:353 65 22:8  
4 Polizei SV Köln 2 16/24 10 1 5 438:417 21 21:11  
5 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 16/24 9 1 6 414:403 11 19:13  
6 Dünnwalder TV 16/24 6 2 8 386:375 11 14:18  
7 Pulheimer SC 2 16/24 6 2 8 412:420 -8 14:18  
8 Leichlinger TV 2 16/24 6 1 9 436:465 -29 13:19  
9 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 15/24 6 0 9 335:345 -10 12:18  
10 SC Fortuna Köln 3 15/24 5 0 10 344:376 -32 10:20  
11 HC Cologne Kangaroos 16/24 5 0 11 369:395 -26 10:22  
12 MTV Köln 1850 3 16/24 4 2 10 397:456 -59 10:22  
13 HSV Bocklemünd 2 15/24 2 1 12 361:477 -116 5:25  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2000 125 23.02.19 15:30 Pulheimer SC 2 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 Leisen/Rölle
  Pulheim,Am Sportzentrum,50259 Pulheim
2000 126 23.02.19 16:30 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 HGV Hürth-Gleuel Krull H./Steinhausen
  Schulzentrum Wahn,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 12,51147 Köln-Wahn
2000 124 23.02.19 19:30 Dünnwalder TV HC Cologne Kangaroos Bünger / Scheidt
  Gesamtschule Höhenhaus 1,Am Weidenbruch/Thuleweg,51061 Köln-Höhenhaus
2000 120 24.02.19 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 3 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Lange/Noll-Jansen
  Wiener Platz,Bergischer Ring 40,51063 Köln-Mülheim
2000 123 24.02.19 13:00 Leichlinger TV 2 SC Fortuna Köln 3 Horstmann/Pielhau
  Ostermann Forum,Am Hammer,42799 Leichlingen
2000 122 24.02.19 18:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 Saleh/van Hattem
  Integr. Gesamtschule Paffrath,Borngasse,51469 Bergisch Gladbach
2000 127 09.03.19 15:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Dünnwalder TV Gerstmann/Hahn
  Köln-Bocklemünd,Heinr.-Rohlmann-Str.,50829 Köln
2000 129 09.03.19 16:00 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 Polizei SV Köln 2 Kohl/Wysmolek
  Im Nippeser Tälchen,Niehler Kirchweg 35,50733 Köln
2000 130 09.03.19 17:00 SC Fortuna Köln 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Krull H./Steinhausen
  Köln-Süd Vorgebirgstr. 76,Vorgebirgstr. 76,50968 Köln
2000 133 09.03.19 19:30 HGV Hürth-Gleuel Leichlinger TV 2 Kraft / Küker
  Hürth-Mitte,Sudetenstr.,50354 Hürth
2000 132 09.03.19 20:00 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 2 Kelz / Noack
  Köln-Bickendorf,Rochusstr. 145,50827 Köln
2000 131 10.03.19 17:30 HC Cologne Kangaroos Pulheimer SC 2 Saleh/van Hattem
  Köln-Rodenkirchen Mainstr.,Mainstr. 75,50996 Köln-Rodenkirchen
  



Quick Menu