Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
067 02.02.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich PSV Aachen 35:36 0:2
069 02.02.19 16:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 ASV SR Aachen 5 28:20 2:0
072 02.02.19 17:30 Eschweiler SG 3 TFB Röhe 21:19 2:0
075 09.02.19 17:45 ASV SR Aachen 5 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 16:15 2:0
077 09.02.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 Eschweiler SG 3 39:16 2:0
078 09.02.19 18:00 TFB Röhe TV Birkesdorf 3 9:28 0:2
074 10.02.19 11:00 BSC Setterich Pol. TUS Linnich 26:20 2:0
076 10.02.19 14:00 SV Eilendorf 2 SG GFC Düren 99 3 9:38 0:2
073 10.02.19 16:00 PSV Aachen ASV SR Aachen 4 12:42 0:2
070 15.02.19 20:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf SV Eilendorf 2 24:19 2:0
084 16.02.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 Gürzenicher TV 2 25:37 0:2
083 16.02.19 17:30 Eschweiler SG 3 SV Eilendorf 2 25:14 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 Gürzenicher TV 2 14/22 14 0 0 399:269 130 28:0  
2 SG GFC Düren 99 3 13/22 10 1 2 397:265 132 21:5  
3 ASV SR Aachen 4 13/22 9 2 2 394:254 140 20:6  
4 ASV SR Aachen 5 13/22 7 1 5 334:295 39 15:11  
5 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 13/22 6 0 7 299:297 2 12:14  
6 Pol. TUS Linnich 13/22 6 0 7 311:325 -14 12:14  
7 Eschweiler SG 3 14/22 6 0 8 282:355 -73 12:16  
8 BSC Setterich 13/22 5 1 7 340:337 3 11:15  
9 TV Birkesdorf 3 14/22 5 1 8 328:323 5 11:17  
10 TFB Röhe 13/22 5 0 8 258:310 -52 10:16  
11 PSV Aachen 13/22 4 0 9 253:394 -141 8:18  
12 SV Eilendorf 2 14/22 0 0 14 209:380 -171 0:28  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
52 079 17.02.19 12:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf PSV Aachen Bach
  A1, Gesamtschule Alsdorf,Am Klött,52477 Alsdorf
52 080 17.02.19 13:00 ASV SR Aachen 4 Pol. TUS Linnich Bremen
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 082 17.02.19 13:00 SG GFC Düren 99 3 ASV SR Aachen 5 Korsten
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
52 086 23.02.19 16:00 Pol. TUS Linnich Blau Weiß Alsdorf Fischer
  LIN/B, Linnich Bendenweg,Bendenweg,52441 Linnich
52 090 23.02.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 TFB Röhe Niederklapfer
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
52 085 24.02.19 10:00 PSV Aachen SG GFC Düren 99 3 Beys
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
52 087 24.02.19 11:00 BSC Setterich ASV SR Aachen 4 Breckner
  S 1, Baesweiler Am Weiher Setterich,Am Weiher,52499 Baesweiler-Setterich
52 088 24.02.19 12:30 ASV SR Aachen 5 Eschweiler SG 3 Müllender
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
52 089 24.02.19 14:00 SV Eilendorf 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 Pavlov
  AC 7, Aachen Bergische Gasse,Bergische Gasse 18,52066 Aachen
52 095 09.03.19 15:45 TV Birkesdorf 3 ASV SR Aachen 5 Fischer
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
52 094 09.03.19 17:45 Gürzenicher TV 2 BSC Setterich Endrigkeit
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
52 096 09.03.19 18:00 TFB Röhe SV Eilendorf 2 Monteiro Pai
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler