Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
159 06.04.19 19:30 HC Weiden Longericher SC 2 29:21 2:0
157 06.04.19 20:00 Turnerkreis Nippes SSV Nümbrecht Handball 32:29 2:0
158 06.04.19 20:00 HC Gelpe/Strombach CVJM Oberwiehl 33:22 2:0
161 07.04.19 17:00 TuS Derschlag TV Birkesdorf 34:22 2:0
156 07.04.19 18:30 HSG Refrath/Hand SC Fortuna Köln 35:28 2:0
164 13.04.19 14:00 SC Fortuna Köln Turnerkreis Nippes 27:24 2:0
168 13.04.19 19:00 TuS Derschlag TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 39:32 2:0
163 13.04.19 19:30 Pulheimer SC HSG Refrath/Hand 35:34 2:0
162 13.04.19 19:45 TV Birkesdorf HSV Bocklemünd 30:20 2:0
165 13.04.19 20:00 SSV Nümbrecht Handball HC Gelpe/Strombach 22:23 0:2
166 13.04.19 20:00 CVJM Oberwiehl HC Weiden 20:21 0:2
167 13.04.19 20:00 Longericher SC 2 MTV Köln 1850 25:28 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HC Weiden 24/26 20 1 3 636:545 91 41:7 Info
2 TuS Derschlag 24/26 18 2 4 788:666 122 38:10 Info
3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 24/26 16 3 5 689:633 56 35:13 Info
4 HSG Refrath/Hand 24/26 16 2 6 656:589 67 34:14 Info
5 HC Gelpe/Strombach 24/26 15 3 6 630:589 41 33:15 Info
6 TV Birkesdorf 24/26 15 2 7 681:629 52 32:16 Info
7 Pulheimer SC 24/26 11 2 11 708:671 37 24:24 Info
8 MTV Köln 1850 24/26 9 1 14 681:712 -31 19:29 Info
9 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 24/26 8 1 15 604:646 -42 17:31 Info
10 Longericher SC 2 24/26 6 4 14 625:683 -58 16:32 Info
11 SC Fortuna Köln 24/26 7 1 16 606:690 -84 15:33 Info
12 Turnerkreis Nippes 24/26 4 4 16 620:678 -58 12:36 Info
13 HSV Bocklemünd 24/26 6 0 18 603:722 -119 12:36 Info
14 CVJM Oberwiehl 24/26 3 2 19 594:668 -74 8:40 Info

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
1 174 27.04.19 15:15 MTV Köln 1850 CVJM Oberwiehl Gernhardt / Schenk
  Wiener Platz,Bergischer Ring 40,51063 Köln-Mülheim
1 169 27.04.19 19:00 HSV Bocklemünd TuS Derschlag Walczak / Werner
  Köln-Bocklemünd,Heinr.-Rohlmann-Str.,50829 Köln
1 175 27.04.19 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 Longericher SC 2 Hafenrichter / Pick
  TSV Bayer Sportcenter,An der Römerziegelei 1,41539 Dormagen
1 173 27.04.19 19:30 HC Weiden SSV Nümbrecht Handball Czekalla / Lüdecke
  W 1, Würselen Parkstrasse,Parkstr.,52146 Würselen
1 171 27.04.19 20:00 Turnerkreis Nippes Pulheimer SC Heidrich / Luis (JFK)
  Im Nippeser Tälchen,Niehler Kirchweg 35,50733 Köln
1 172 27.04.19 20:00 HC Gelpe/Strombach SC Fortuna Köln Velasco / Wessendorf
  Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle,Moltkestr. 51,51643 Gummersbach
1 170 28.04.19 18:30 HSG Refrath/Hand TV Birkesdorf Lyamani / Seifert
  Steinbreche,An der Steinbreche,51427 Bergisch Gladbach
1 176 04.05.19 17:30 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 HSV Bocklemünd Prang / Teschauer
  TSV Bayer Sportcenter,An der Römerziegelei 1,41539 Dormagen
1 177 04.05.19 17:30 TuS Derschlag HSG Refrath/Hand Halupka / Peters
  SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag,Epelstr. 23,51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
1 178 04.05.19 17:30 TV Birkesdorf Turnerkreis Nippes Lorenz / Schaaf (JFK)
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
1 179 04.05.19 17:30 Pulheimer SC HC Gelpe/Strombach Költgen / Michels (JFK)
  Pulheim,Am Sportzentrum,50259 Pulheim
1 180 04.05.19 17:30 HC Weiden SC Fortuna Köln Kram / Spaltner
INFO W 1, Würselen Parkstrasse,Parkstr.,52146 Würselen
  




Quick Menu