Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
072 25.11.18 16:00 TV Trebur II Gernsheimer SC 18:23 0:2
071 25.11.18 18:00 TV Seeheim TV Einhausen 28:22 2:0
084 02.12.18 18:00 TV Seeheim TGB Darmstadt III 22:30 0:2
081 02.12.18 19:00 SG Egelsbach II SV Erbach II 22:25 0:2
087 08.12.18 17:00 SV Erbach II TV Einhausen 33:30 2:0
085 09.12.18 14:00 HSG Langen III TV Seeheim 29:37 0:2
088 09.12.18 16:00 TV Trebur II HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II 23:16 2:0
091 09.12.18 16:00 TGB Darmstadt III Gernsheimer SC 40:33 2:0
098 15.12.18 15:30 TGB Darmstadt III HSG Langen III 31:22 2:0
096 16.12.18 16:00 TV Trebur II TG Eberstadt II 36:32 2:0
069 13.01.19 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II SV Erbach II 21:25 0:2
093 20.01.19 18:00 SV Erbach II TV Seeheim 33:28 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 SV Erbach II 10/18 9 0 1 280:243 37 18:2  
2 SG Egelsbach II 9/18 8 0 1 286:218 68 16:2  
3 TGB Darmstadt III 10/18 7 0 3 290:266 24 14:6  
4 Gernsheimer SC 9/18 5 0 4 227:211 16 10:8  
5 TV Seeheim 10/18 5 0 5 281:275 6 10:10  
6 TV Einhausen 9/18 4 0 5 249:231 18 8:10  
7 TV Trebur II 10/18 4 0 6 265:290 -25 8:12  
8 TG Eberstadt II 10/18 3 0 7 250:275 -25 6:14  
9 HSG Langen III 10/18 2 0 8 250:314 -64 4:16  
10 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II 9/18 1 0 8 188:243 -55 2:16  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
8M-BLC 099 26.01.19 14:00 HSG Langen III SV Erbach II LAMPERT, Herbert
  Sportzentrum Nord,Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15,63225 Langen
8M-BLC 100 27.01.19 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II Gernsheimer SC POPALL, Robert
  Sporthalle Dornheim,Am Sportfeld 7,64521 Groß-Gerau
8M-BLC 104 27.01.19 19:00 SG Egelsbach II TV Trebur II LUPUS, Berndfried
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
8M-BLC 112 02.02.19 19:30 TGB Darmstadt III SV Erbach II KUCH, Philipp
  Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen,Ludwighöhstraße 105,64285 Darmstadt
8M-BLC 108 03.02.19 14:00 Gernsheimer SC TG Eberstadt II BUSCHMANN, Bernd
  Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 5,64579 Gernsheim
8M-BLC 111 03.02.19 14:00 TV Trebur II TV Einhausen GEHRHARDT, Albert
  Sporthalle Mittelpunktschule,Theobaldstraße 49,65468 Trebur
8M-BLC 116 09.02.19 19:00 SG Egelsbach II Gernsheimer SC SUTTER, Michael
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
8M-BLC 119 10.02.19 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau II TGB Darmstadt III SOLBRIG, Alexander
  Albert-Faulstroh-Halle,Luisenstraße,64527 Groß-Gerau
8M-BLC 117 10.02.19 18:00 TV Seeheim TV Trebur II WILLING, Jan
  Sporthalle im Schuldorf Bergstraße,Sandstraße,64342 Seeheim-Jugenheim
8M-BLC 178 10.02.19 18:00 TV Einhausen SV Erbach II WINKLER, Werner
  Sepp-Herberger-Halle,Sepp-Herberger-Straße 14,64683 Einhausen
8M-BLC 123 16.02.19 19:00 TV Trebur II HSG Langen III NEUMANN, Mika
  Sporthalle Mittelpunktschule,Theobaldstraße 49,65468 Trebur
8M-BLC 124 17.02.19 15:00 Gernsheimer SC TV Einhausen LUPUS, Berndfried
  Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 5,64579 Gernsheim
  



Quick Menu