Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 16.09.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TV Flieden II 25:26 0:2
003 16.09.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Oberhessen II 25:25 1:1
001 16.09.18 16:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSV Nidderau 22:26 0:2
002 16.09.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 21:25 0:2
010 22.09.18 13:45 HSG Oberhessen II SG Hainhausen 19:17 2:0
008 22.09.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II TSV Klein-Auheim II 23:31 0:2
011 23.09.18 18:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 30:20 2:0
017 13.10.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TV Flieden II 33:22 2:0
014 14.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSG Oberhessen II 27:28 0:2
016 14.10.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Altenhaßlau II 22:30 0:2
013 14.10.18 17:00 HSV Nidderau TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 20:15 2:0
020 20.10.18 16:00 TV Flieden II HSG Dreieich II 39:23 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Oberhessen II 3/18 2 1 0 72:69 3 5:1  
2 TSV Klein-Auheim II 2/18 2 0 0 64:45 19 4:0  
3 HSV Nidderau 2/18 2 0 0 46:37 9 4:0  
4 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 3/18 2 0 1 70:61 9 4:2  
5 TV Flieden II 3/18 2 0 1 87:81 6 4:2  
6 TV Altenhaßlau II 2/18 1 0 1 53:53 0 2:2  
7 HSG Dreieich II 3/18 0 1 2 70:94 -24 1:5  
8 TV Wächtersbach II 1/18 0 0 1 25:26 -1 0:2  
9 SG Hainhausen 2/18 0 0 2 38:44 -6 0:4  
10 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 3/18 0 0 3 69:84 -15 0:6  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLC 024 20.10.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TV Wächtersbach II Bernhardt, D.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 021 20.10.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II SG Hainhausen Kocdemir, S.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLC 023 21.10.18 14:00 HSG Oberhessen II HSV Nidderau Foucar, F.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLC 025 28.10.18 11:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSG Oberhessen II Kocdemir, S.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 030 28.10.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TSV Klein-Auheim II Hoffelner, G.
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLC 027 28.10.18 17:55 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TV Altenhaßlau II Neuß, J.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 028 28.10.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Flieden II Wade, D.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
7M-BLC 031 03.11.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II HSG Dreieich II Bernhardt, D.
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 033 03.11.18 19:45 TV Flieden II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III Foucar, F.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BLC 036 04.11.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II TV Wächtersbach II Kleinschmidt, C.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLC 034 04.11.18 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau II HSV Nidderau Kopetsch, A.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLC 042 10.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Wächtersbach II Lanzendörfer, P.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
  



Quick Menu