Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
009 22.09.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Dreieich 32:31 2:0
007 22.09.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 35:17 2:0
011 22.09.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau TV Langenselbold 29:33 0:2
008 22.09.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Preagberg 24:30 0:2
012 22.09.18 20:00 SG Hainburg MSG Hanau/Erlensee 35:21 2:0
015 13.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TGS Niederrodenbach II 19:18 2:0
014 13.10.18 17:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Dietzenbach II 31:20 2:0
013 13.10.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TV Altenhaßlau 34:28 2:0
017 13.10.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TGS Seligenstadt 19:22 0:2
018 14.10.18 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 27:20 2:0
016 14.10.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich HSV Götzenhain 23:25 0:2
023 20.10.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II SG Hainburg 29:26 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TGS Seligenstadt 3/22 3 0 0 87:59 28 6:0  
2 TV Langenselbold 3/22 3 0 0 89:70 19 6:0  
3 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 3/22 3 0 0 66:55 11 6:0  
4 TGS Niederrodenbach II 3/22 2 0 1 86:77 9 4:2  
5 SG Hainburg 4/22 2 0 2 116:103 13 4:4  
6 HSG Dietzenbach II 4/22 2 0 2 90:102 -12 4:4  
7 HSG Preagberg 3/22 1 0 2 76:82 -6 2:4  
8 HSV Götzenhain 3/22 1 0 2 79:91 -12 2:4  
9 MSG Hanau/Erlensee 3/22 1 0 2 71:85 -14 2:4  
10 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 3/22 1 0 2 75:92 -17 2:4  
11 HSG Dreieich 3/22 0 0 3 75:83 -8 0:6  
12 TV Altenhaßlau 3/22 0 0 3 79:90 -11 0:6  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLA 022 20.10.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II TV Langenselbold Fischer G./Jenett
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 020 20.10.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Dreieich Herdt, A.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 021 20.10.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II Beau, M./Beau, R.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 028 27.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TGS Seligenstadt Hölzinger, R.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 026 27.10.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TGS Niederrodenbach II Foucar, F.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 027 27.10.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold HSV Götzenhain Wilde/Zeiler
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 025 27.10.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dietzenbach II Leppin/Müller, D.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 029 28.10.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm Dankwardt / Krestan
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 030 28.10.18 16:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Preagberg Littlepage/Pfeffernuß, F.
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
7M-BLA 036 03.11.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II MSG Hanau/Erlensee Wiegelmann, F.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 035 03.11.18 17:00 TGS Niederrodenbach II TV Altenhaßlau Gorzawski, O.
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 031 03.11.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Dreieich Schultheis/Weiland
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
  



Quick Menu