Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
007 22.09.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Kinzigtal 25:25 1:1
012 22.09.18 18:00 SG Hainburg TV Altenhaßlau 33:25 2:0
011 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Oberhessen TV Langenselbold II 20:14 2:0
009 23.09.18 12:00 HSG Hanau HSG Dreieich 21:14 2:0
034 29.09.18 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II SG Hainburg 37:23 2:0
003 29.09.18 19:00 HSG Dreieich SG Bruchköbel 21:25 0:2
010 06.10.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 20:25 0:2
013 13.10.18 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Oberhessen 23:23 1:1
017 13.10.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg TV Flieden 19:19 1:1
014 14.10.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Bruchköbel 24:20 2:0
016 14.10.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 13:22 0:2
018 14.10.18 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Kinzigtal 16:15 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 3/22 3 0 0 87:50 37 6:0  
2 HSG Oberhessen 3/22 2 1 0 63:55 8 5:1  
3 SG Hainburg 4/22 2 1 1 109:108 1 5:3  
4 TV Altenhaßlau 3/22 2 0 1 63:67 -4 4:2  
5 HSG Preagberg 3/22 1 1 1 56:69 -13 3:3  
6 HSG Hanau 2/22 1 0 1 43:37 6 2:2  
7 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 2/22 1 0 1 43:40 3 2:2  
8 TV Flieden 3/22 0 2 1 63:66 -3 2:4  
9 SG Bruchköbel 3/22 1 0 2 65:70 -5 2:4  
10 TV Langenselbold II 3/22 1 0 2 61:70 -9 2:4  
11 HSG Kinzigtal 2/22 0 1 1 40:41 -1 1:3  
12 HSG Dreieich 3/22 0 0 3 48:68 -20 0:6  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BOL 021 20.10.18 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Ernst, M.
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 020 20.10.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Dreieich Zwirnlein, C.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 022 20.10.18 20:00 HSG Hanau TV Langenselbold II Beyer, U.
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7F-BOL 019 21.10.18 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Preagberg Goede, N.
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7F-BOL 024 21.10.18 15:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Oberhessen Wiegelmann, F.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BOL 023 21.10.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel SG Hainburg Strempel, D.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7F-BOL 026 27.10.18 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Hanau Heuser, V.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 030 27.10.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Preagberg Kuhn, M.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BOL 025 27.10.18 17:30 HSG Oberhessen SG Bruchköbel Wätzold, J.
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7F-BOL 028 27.10.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Flieden Gorzawski, O.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 093 28.10.18 16:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II TV Langenselbold II Goede, N.
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 029 28.10.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Kinzigtal Sauermilch, F.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
  



Quick Menu