Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 14.09.18 19:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Hanau II 21:26 0:2
005 14.09.18 20:00 TV Glattbach HSG Rodenstein 28:19 2:0
001 14.09.18 20:30 MSG Großwallstadt MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 24:32 0:2
002 15.09.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 24:24 1:1
003 15.09.18 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Fürth/Krumbach 29:26 2:0
004 15.09.18 19:30 TSV Pfungstadt TuS Griesheim 20:26 0:2
007 16.09.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Gelnhausen II 33:32 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Glattbach 1/26 1 0 0 28:19 9 2:0  
2 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 1/26 1 0 0 32:24 8 2:0  
3 TuS Griesheim 1/26 1 0 0 26:20 6 2:0  
4 HSG Hanau II 1/26 1 0 0 26:21 5 2:0  
5 TuSpo Obernburg 1/26 1 0 0 29:26 3 2:0  
6 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 1/26 1 0 0 33:32 1 2:0  
7 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 1/26 0 1 0 24:24 0 1:1  
8 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 1/26 0 1 0 24:24 0 1:1  
9 TV Gelnhausen II 1/26 0 0 1 32:33 -1 0:2  
10 HSG Fürth/Krumbach 1/26 0 0 1 26:29 -3 0:2  
11 SG Egelsbach 1/26 0 0 1 21:26 -5 0:2  
12 TSV Pfungstadt 1/26 0 0 1 20:26 -6 0:2  
13 MSG Großwallstadt 1/26 0 0 1 24:32 -8 0:2  
14 HSG Rodenstein 1/26 0 0 1 19:28 -9 0:2  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-S 013 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein SG Egelsbach Osternig / Schäfer
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 011 22.09.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TV Glattbach Groß / Lukas
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße,64658 Fürth
0M-LL-S 012 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TSV Pfungstadt Lambmann / Rehm
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0M-LL-S 008 23.09.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim Bley / Bulat
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 014 23.09.18 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Großwallstadt Risse / Stroh
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 009 23.09.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TuSpo Obernburg Schwarzmeier / Stewen
  Günther-Kreisel-Halle,Odenwaldring 3-5,64380 Roßdorf
0M-LL-S 018 29.09.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Hanau II Glaab / Rudert
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 016 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuS Griesheim Ekk/Sachtleber
  Maingauhalle,Am Vitamar,63801 Kleinostheim
0M-LL-S 019 30.09.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach Baby / Wahler
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 021 30.09.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Gelnhausen II Groß / Lukas
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 015 30.09.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Großwallstadt Fuchs / Hass
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 020 30.09.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodenstein Rauch/Sattler
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
  
Quick Menu