Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
024 07.10.17 18:00 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 HGV Hürth-Gleuel 27:30 0:2
028 07.10.17 19:30 RSV Rath-Heumar TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 27:34 0:2
022 08.10.17 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 Polizei SV Köln 3 25:24 2:0
026 08.10.17 14:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 SSK Kerpen 34:21 2:0
027 08.10.17 19:15 TuS Königsdorf 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 29:26 2:0
035 14.10.17 17:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 RSV Rath-Heumar 34:24 2:0
030 14.10.17 17:30 Longericher SC 4 MTV Köln 1850 4 26:24 2:0
031 14.10.17 17:30 TuS Rheindorf 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 26:34 0:2
032 14.10.17 19:30 HGV Hürth-Gleuel TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 26:17 2:0
033 15.10.17 14:00 HSG Brühl-Wesseling HSG Refrath/Hand 3 32:30 2:0
029 15.10.17 15:45 Polizei SV Köln 3 1.FC Köln 27:27 1:1
034 15.10.17 17:45 SSK Kerpen TuS Königsdorf 2 32:25 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HGV Hürth-Gleuel 5/26 5 0 0 147:109 38 10:0  
2 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 5/26 4 0 1 144:109 35 8:2  
3 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 5/26 4 0 1 118:105 13 8:2  
4 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 5/26 3 1 1 144:131 13 7:3  
5 Longericher SC 4 5/26 3 0 2 111:116 -5 6:4  
6 HSG Brühl-Wesseling 5/26 3 0 2 111:127 -16 6:4  
7 1.FC Köln 5/26 2 1 2 130:128 2 5:5  
8 MTV Köln 1850 4 5/26 2 0 3 120:114 6 4:6  
9 SSK Kerpen 5/26 2 0 3 130:142 -12 4:6  
10 TuS Königsdorf 2 5/26 2 0 3 127:144 -17 4:6  
11 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 5/26 1 1 3 140:137 3 3:7  
12 Polizei SV Köln 3 5/26 1 1 3 112:117 -5 3:7  
13 RSV Rath-Heumar 5/26 1 0 4 142:169 -27 2:8  
14 TuS Rheindorf 2 5/26 0 0 5 105:133 -28 0:10  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2001 036 21.10.17 17:00 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 Polizei SV Köln 3 Faller/Stumm
  Steinbreche,An der Steinbreche,51427 Bergisch Gladbach
2001 037 21.10.17 17:00 1.FC Köln Longericher SC 4 Plattes,Heinz-Peter
  Europaschule,Raderthalgürtel 3,50968 Köln
2001 039 21.10.17 17:30 TuS Rheindorf 2 HGV Hürth-Gleuel Gierke, Birger
  Gesamtschule Rheindorf,Deichtorstr. 2,51371 Leverkusen
2001 042 21.10.17 17:30 TuS Ehrenfeld 65 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 Hahn,Jochen
  Köln-Bickendorf,Rochusstr. 145,50827 Köln
2001 041 21.10.17 19:30 RSV Rath-Heumar SSK Kerpen Dickopf/Schmitz
  Sporthalle am Gymnasium,Hardtgenbuscher Kirchweg,51107 Köln-Ostheim
2001 038 22.10.17 11:00 MTV Köln 1850 4 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 Feind/Henke
  Wiener Platz,Bergischer Ring,51063 Köln-Mülheim
2001 040 22.10.17 13:30 TuS Königsdorf 2 HSG Brühl-Wesseling Fleckenstein/Zingsheim
  Gerhard-Berger-Halle,Pfeilstr.,50226 Frechen
2001 044 04.11.17 17:00 Longericher SC 4 HSG Refrath/Hand 3 Falkenstein,Dieter
  Köln-Chorweiler 2,Merianstr.,50765 Köln
2001 046 04.11.17 17:30 TuS Rheindorf 2 MTV Köln 1850 4 Dickopf/Schmitz
  Berg. Neukirchen,Wuppertalstr. 8 a,51381 Leverkusen
2001 045 04.11.17 18:00 Turnerkreis Nippes 2 1.FC Köln Liese,Peter
  Joseph-Dumont-Schule,Escherstraße 217,50739 Köln
2001 047 04.11.17 19:30 HGV Hürth-Gleuel HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 2 Krull H./Steinhausen
  Hürth-Mitte,Sudetenstr.,50354 Hürth
2001 048 05.11.17 14:00 HSG Brühl-Wesseling RSV Rath-Heumar Beßling/Krämer
  Wesseling,Kronenbusch,50389 Wesseling
  
Quick Menu