Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
103 03.02.18 16:00 TFB Röhe 2 TV Birkesdorf 4 27:15 2:0
099 03.02.18 19:30 Eschweiler SG 3 TV Roetgen 2 21:17 2:0
105 04.02.18 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 15:20 0:2
104 04.02.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 Alemannia Aachen 2 25:15 2:0
102 07.02.18 20:00 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 SV Eilendorf 2 30:26 2:0
109 18.02.18 00:00 SV Eilendorf 2 Gürzenicher TV 3 0:0 2:0
106 18.02.18 11:30 PSV Aachen Eschweiler SG 3 17:30 0:2
107 18.02.18 12:00 TV Roetgen 2 Eschweiler SG 4 20:20 1:1
111 18.02.18 13:30 Alemannia Aachen 2 TFB Röhe 2 19:31 0:2
112 18.02.18 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 TV Birkesdorf 3 0:0 1:1
110 18.02.18 16:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 16:33 0:2
087 21.02.18 20:30 TV Roetgen 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 18:20 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 Eschweiler SG 3 15/24 15 0 0 431:274 157 30:0  
2 TFB Röhe 2 15/24 13 1 1 394:262 132 27:3  
3 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 15/24 10 1 4 418:320 98 21:9  
4 TV Birkesdorf 3 15/24 9 2 4 326:262 64 20:10  
5 PSV Aachen 15/24 8 1 6 328:349 -21 17:13  
6 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 14/24 7 1 6 225:238 -13 15:13  
7 Alemannia Aachen 2 15/24 7 1 7 286:300 -14 15:15  
8 SV Eilendorf 2 16/24 6 2 8 302:306 -4 14:18  
9 Eschweiler SG 4 15/24 4 2 9 274:294 -20 10:20  
10 TV Roetgen 2 14/24 3 2 9 275:313 -38 8:20  
11 TV Huchem-Stammeln 14/24 4 0 10 266:316 -50 8:20  
12 Gürzenicher TV 3 14/24 2 0 12 219:340 -121 4:24  
13 TV Birkesdorf 4 15/24 1 1 13 250:420 -170 3:27  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
53 114 24.02.18 14:00 Eschweiler SG 4 PSV Aachen Tassone
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
53 117 24.02.18 15:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 Alemannia Aachen 2 Reimer
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52351 Düren
53 116 24.02.18 15:45 Gürzenicher TV 3 TV Birkesdorf 4 Lüttgens A.
  GÜRZ, Gürzenich Hauptschule,Ratsstr.,52355 Düren
53 113 24.02.18 16:00 Eschweiler SG 3 SV Eilendorf 2 Collard
  E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse,Lessingstrasse,52249 Eschweiler
53 118 24.02.18 18:00 TFB Röhe 2 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 Neuschwinger N.
  E 4, Eschweiler Kaiserstrasse,Kaiserstr.,52249 Eschweiler
53 094 25.02.18 18:00 TV Roetgen 2 Gürzenicher TV 3 Beys
  R, Roetgen Hauptstrasse,Hauptstr.,52159 Roetgen
53 119 25.02.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 3 TV Huchem-Stammeln Wolf
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
53 120 03.03.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 4 Eschweiler SG 3 Neudorf
  BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle,An der Festhalle 18 a,52353 Düren
53 122 04.03.18 09:45 PSV Aachen TV Roetgen 2 Thevis
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen
53 126 04.03.18 12:30 TV Huchem-Stammeln TFB Röhe 2 Harth
  NIE, Gesamtschule Niederzier ,Am Weiherhof 22,52382 Niederzier
53 125 04.03.18 14:30 Blau Weiß Alsdorf 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 3 Bangel
  A1, Gesamtschule Alsdorf,Am Klött,52477 Alsdorf
53 124 04.03.18 17:45 Alemannia Aachen 2 Gürzenicher TV 3 Endrigkeit
  AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. II,52068 Aachen