Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
100 03.02.18 19:00 TuS Derschlag DJK Westwacht Weiden 36:27 2:0
101 03.02.18 19:30 SC Fortuna Köln SSV Nümbrecht Handball 17:28 0:2
102 03.02.18 19:30 Pulheimer SC MTV Köln 1850 30:29 2:0
099 03.02.18 20:00 Longericher SC 2 BTB Aachen 29:28 2:0
103 03.02.18 20:00 TV Strombach TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 22:17 2:0
104 03.02.18 20:00 CVJM Oberwiehl HSG Refrath/Hand 29:33 0:2
110 17.02.18 19:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 Pulheimer SC 18:22 0:2
107 17.02.18 19:30 BTB Aachen DJK Westwacht Weiden 22:18 2:0
106 17.02.18 20:00 SSV Nümbrecht Handball Longericher SC 2 21:31 0:2
109 18.02.18 15:15 MTV Köln 1850 SC Fortuna Köln 25:9 2:0
108 18.02.18 17:00 HSV Bocklemünd TuS Derschlag 27:31 0:2
111 18.02.18 18:30 HSG Refrath/Hand TV Strombach 35:31 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 Pulheimer SC 16/26 13 2 1 470:402 68 28:4 Info
2 BTB Aachen 16/26 11 2 3 445:373 72 24:8 Info
3 TuS Derschlag 16/26 12 0 4 545:487 58 24:8 Info
4 TV Strombach 16/26 9 2 5 418:396 22 20:12 Info
5 DJK Westwacht Weiden 16/26 8 3 5 451:421 30 19:13 Info
6 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 16/26 8 3 5 410:415 -5 19:13  
7 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 16/26 9 0 7 421:419 2 18:14 Info
8 HSV Bocklemünd 16/26 8 0 8 415:413 2 16:16  
9 HSG Refrath/Hand 16/26 8 0 8 429:444 -15 16:16  
10 Longericher SC 2 16/26 6 1 9 392:394 -2 13:19  
11 MTV Köln 1850 16/26 4 1 11 397:436 -39 9:23  
12 CVJM Oberwiehl 15/26 3 2 10 426:450 -24 8:22 Info
13 TuS 82 Opladen 2 15/26 2 0 13 358:444 -86 4:26  
14 SC Fortuna Köln 16/26 2 0 14 329:412 -83 4:28  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
1 112 17.02.18 00:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 CVJM Oberwiehl Breuer / Schaaf
INFO Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen,Wiembachallee 13,51379 Leverkusen
1 116 24.02.18 15:30 SC Fortuna Köln TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 Lückert / Menne
  Köln-Süd Vorgebirgstr. 76,Vorgebirgstr. 76,50968 Köln
1 113 24.02.18 18:00 Longericher SC 2 MTV Köln 1850 Martin / Siebert
  Köln-Chorweiler 1,Merianstr. 11-15,50765 Köln-Chroweiler
1 115 24.02.18 19:00 TuS Derschlag BTB Aachen Roth / Schuster
  SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag,Epelstr. 23,51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
1 114 24.02.18 19:30 DJK Westwacht Weiden SSV Nümbrecht Handball Czekalla / Lüdecke
  W 1, Würselen Parkstrasse,Parkstr.,52146 Würselen
1 117 24.02.18 19:30 Pulheimer SC HSG Refrath/Hand Lange / Leitner
  Pulheim,Am Sportzentrum,50259 Pulheim
1 118 24.02.18 20:00 TV Strombach TuS 82 Opladen 2 Gernhardt / Schenk
  Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle,Moltkestr. 51,51643 Gummersbach
1 119 24.02.18 20:00 CVJM Oberwiehl HSV Bocklemünd Esch / Kirbach
  SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium,Hauptstr. 81,51674 Wiehl
1 120 03.03.18 16:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 Longericher SC 2 Czekalla / Lüdecke
  TSV Bayer Sportcenter,An der Römerziegelei 1,41539 Dormagen
1 125 03.03.18 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 Pulheimer SC Heinrichs / Reinckens
  Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen,Wiembachallee 13,51379 Leverkusen
1 126 03.03.18 19:00 HSV Bocklemünd TV Strombach Breuer / Schaaf
  Köln-Bocklemünd,Heinr.-Rohlmann-Str.,50829 Köln
1 122 03.03.18 20:00 SSV Nümbrecht Handball BTB Aachen Prang / Teschauer
  GWN-Arena,Mateh-Yehuda-Str. 3a,51588 Nümbrecht
  
Quick Menu