Letzte Spiele

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 Dansenb*Eckbacht2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
2 Eckbacht1*FCK/TSG/Waldf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
3 Eppst/Maxd*Lambsh/Frankent 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
4 Friesenh*Rheing 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
5 Dudenh/Schifferst2*Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
6 Speyer2*Mundenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
7 Neuhofen1*Offenbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
8 Speyer1*Heiligenstein 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
9 Neuhofen2*Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
10 Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh2*Wörth/Hagenb1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
11 xxx*Trifels1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
12 Thaleischweiler*Trifels2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
13 Rodalben*Göllh/Eisenb 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
14 Edigheim*Rheingönheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
15 Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh*Eckbacht2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
16 Haßloch*Speyer3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
17 Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Neuhofen1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
18 Kirrw*Dudenh/Schwegenh1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
19 Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh2*Neuhofen2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
20 Mutterst/Ruchh*Offenb 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
21 Ottersh/Bellh/Zeisk/Kuh1*Mundenh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
22 Trifels1*xxx 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
23 Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh*FCK/TSB/Waldf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
24 Mutterst/Ruchh*Göllh/Eisenb 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
25 Eckbacht2*Assenh/Dannst/Hochd 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
26 Edigheim*Eckbachtal1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
27 Eppst/Maxd*Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
28 Wörth/Hagenb1*Lambsh/Frankent 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
29 Speyer2*Dudenh/Schifferst2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
30 Speyer3*Trifels2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
31 Haßloch*Dudenh/Schifferst1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
32 Wörth/Hagenb2*Kirrweiler 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
33 Heiligenstein*Thaleischweiler 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
34 Niederfeld*Assenh/Dannst/Hochd 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
35 Eppst/Maxd*Dansenb 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
36 Neuhofen1*Göllh/Eisenb 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
37 FCK/TSG/Waldf*Heiligenst 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
38 Dudenh*Schifferst/Speyer2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
39 Eckbachtal1*Friesenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
40 Mundenheim*Speyer1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
41 Trifels1*Wörth/Hagenb2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
42 Dudenh/Schifferst2*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
43 Offenbach*Neuhofen2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
44 Thaleischw*Rodalben 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
45 Rodalben*Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
46 Mutterst/Ruchh*Eckbacht2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
47 Neuhofen2*Rheingönheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
48 Mundenheim*Friesenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
49 Edigh*Lamsh/Frankent 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
50 Trifels1*Dudenh/Schifferst2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
51 Haßloch*Wörth/Hagenb1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
52 Kirrweiler*xxx 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
53 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Neuhofen1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
54 Heiligenstein*Speyer1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
55 Offenbach*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
56 Thaleischweiler*Rodalben 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
57 FCK/TSG/Waldf*Mutterst/Ruchh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
58 Dudenh/Schifferst1*Lambsh/Frankent 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
59 Edigheim*Kirrweiler 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
60 Heiligenstein/Trifels2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
61 Eppst/Maxd*Bobenh/Roxh/Asselh/Kindenh 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
62 Göllh/Eisenb*Eckbachtal2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
63 Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Speyer3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
64 Wörth/Hagenb1*Trifels1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
65 Wörth/Hagenb2*Haßloch 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
66 Niederfeld*Speyer2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
67 Friesenheim*Neuhofen2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
68 Assenh/Dannst/Hochd*Speyer2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
69 Speyer1*Dudenh/Schifferst2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
70 Mundenheim*Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
71 Eckbacht1*Lambsh/Frankent 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
72 Eppst/Maxd*Wörth/Hagenb2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
73 Speyer3*Rheingönheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
74 Offenbach*Neuhofen1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
75 xxx*Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
76 Ottersh/Bellh/Kuh/Zeisk2*Trifels2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
77 Dansenb*FCK/TSG/Waldf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
78 Dansenb*FCK/TSG/Waldf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
79 Dansenberg*Thaleischweiler 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
80 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
81 JSG Bobenheim-Roxheim/Asselheim/Kindenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
82 TV Edigheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
83 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
84 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
85 TSG Haßloch 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
86 TSV Speyer 3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
87 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
88 TV Kirrweiler 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
89 HSG Trifels 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
90 TV Thaleischweiler 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
91 TuS KL-Dansenberg 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
92 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
93 HSG Eckbachtal 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
94 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
95 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
96 VSK Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
97 TSV Speyer 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
98 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
99 TuS Heiligenstein 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
100 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
101 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
102 TSG Friesenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
103 VTV Mundenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
104 TV Rheingönheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
105 TuS Neuhofen 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
106 TuS Neuhofen 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
107 TSV Speyer 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
108 TV Offenbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
109 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
110 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
111 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
112 HSG Trifels 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
113 HSG Eckbachtal 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
114 JSG Bobenheim-Roxheim/Asselheim/Kindenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
115 SG Lambsheim/Frankenthal 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
116 TV Edigheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
117 TV Rheingönheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
118 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
119 TSG Haßloch 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
120 TV Kirrweiler 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
121 xxx 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
122 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
123 HSG Trifels 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
124 JSG 1.FCK/TSG Kaiserslautern/Waldfischbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
125 HR Göllheim/Eisenberg 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
126 HSG Eckbachtal 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
127 HSG Eppstein/Maxdorf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
128 VSK Niederfeld 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
129 wSG Assenheim/Dannstadt/Hochdorf 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
130 TSV Speyer 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
131 TSV Speyer 3 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
132 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
133 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
134 HSG Trifels 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
135 TuS KL-Dansenberg 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
136 TSG Friesenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
137 VTV Mundenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
138 TV Rheingönheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
139 TuS Neuhofen 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
140 TuS Neuhofen 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
141 TSV Speyer 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
142 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
143 TV Offenbach 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
144 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
145 SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kuhardt/Zeiskam 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
146 HSG Eckbachtal 2 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
147 JSG Bobenheim-Roxheim/Asselheim/Kindenheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
148 TV Edigheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
149 JSG Mutterstadt/Ruchheim 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
150 TSG Haßloch 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
151 HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
152 TuS Heiligenstein 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
153 TV Kirrweiler 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
154 JSG Wörth/Hagenbach 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
155 HSG Trifels 1 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
156 TV Thaleischweiler 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
157 TS Rodalben 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  
158 TS Rodalben 1/1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1:1  

  
Quick Menu