Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
081 04.02.18 18:00 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg SV Reichensachsen II 18:33 0:2
083 04.02.18 18:00 FSG Fulda/Petersberg II TUSPO Ziegenhain 0:0 2:0
065 10.02.18 16:00 TSV Eintracht Brunslar SV Reichensachsen II 23:34 0:2
088 17.02.18 14:45 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 17:12 2:0
085 17.02.18 16:30 TUSPO Ziegenhain TSV Grebenhain 10:10 1:1
087 18.02.18 14:00 SV Reichensachsen II HSG Jestädt/Grebendorf 18:32 0:2
089 18.02.18 14:30 TSV Eintracht Brunslar FSG Waldhessen II 18:27 0:2
086 18.02.18 18:00 TuS 1911 Zimmersrode FSG Fulda/Petersberg II 13:21 0:2
056 20.02.18 19:45 TuS 1911 Zimmersrode TSV Eintracht Brunslar 21:17 2:0
093 24.02.18 16:00 HSG Jestädt/Grebendorf TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 17:10 2:0
096 24.02.18 16:30 TUSPO Ziegenhain HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 3:26 0:2
095 24.02.18 18:30 TSV Grebenhain TuS 1911 Zimmersrode 22:15 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TSV Grebenhain 15/20 11 2 2 332:253 79 24:6  
2 SV Reichensachsen II 13/20 10 1 2 339:272 67 21:5  
3 HSG Jestädt/Grebendorf 13/20 10 0 3 334:239 95 20:6  
4 FSG Waldhessen II 14/20 9 0 5 271:224 47 18:10  
5 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 12/20 8 1 3 258:199 59 17:7  
6 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 13/20 7 1 5 284:225 59 15:11  
7 TuS 1911 Zimmersrode 14/20 5 0 9 220:263 -43 10:18  
8 FSG Fulda/Petersberg II 12/20 4 0 8 190:216 -26 8:16  
9 TSV Eintracht Brunslar 12/20 3 0 9 205:277 -72 6:18  
10 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 14/20 3 0 11 218:288 -70 6:22  
11 TUSPO Ziegenhain 14/20 0 1 13 67:262 -195 1:27  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
F-BLA 094 25.02.18 17:30 SV Reichensachsen II FSG Fulda/Petersberg II Nemenco/Milosavljevic
INFO Großsporthalle MPS Wehretal,Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 16,37287 Wehretal-Reichensachsen
F-BLA 092 25.02.18 18:00 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSV Eintracht Brunslar ...Drescher
  Kreissporthalle Gensungen,Sportplatzstr.,34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
F-BLA 099 03.03.18 14:45 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf FSG Fulda/Petersberg II Gries
  Großsporthalle Reanusschule,Huhngraben,37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
F-BLA 102 03.03.18 18:00 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg FSG Waldhessen II Abel
  Großsporthalle Lauterbach,An der Wascherde,36341 Lauterbach
F-BLA 098 04.03.18 14:00 SV Reichensachsen II TSV Grebenhain Hopfeld
  Großsporthalle MPS Wehretal,Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 16,37287 Wehretal-Reichensachsen
F-BLA 100 04.03.18 14:30 TSV Eintracht Brunslar HSG Jestädt/Grebendorf ...Milke
  Stadtsporthalle Felsberg,Untere Birkenallee 25,34587 Felsberg
F-BLA 097 04.03.18 18:00 TuS 1911 Zimmersrode TUSPO Ziegenhain ...Vogt
  Sporthalle Gesamtschule Borken,Geysostr. 6-10,34582 Borken
F-BLA 108 10.03.18 16:00 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg TuS 1911 Zimmersrode Auth
  Großsporthalle Lauterbach,An der Wascherde,36341 Lauterbach
F-BLA 106 10.03.18 18:30 TSV Grebenhain TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf Hau, Karl
  Sporthalle GS Grebenhain,Hauptstr. 53,36355 Grebenhain
F-BLA 105 11.03.18 16:00 FSG Fulda/Petersberg II TSV Eintracht Brunslar Berg/Neugebauer
  Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda,Magdeburger Str. 82,36037 Fulda
F-BLA 107 11.03.18 17:00 SV Reichensachsen II TUSPO Ziegenhain Kutscher
INFO Großsporthalle MPS Wehretal,Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 16,37287 Wehretal-Reichensachsen
F-BLA 103 11.03.18 18:00 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg FSG Waldhessen II ...Lengemann
  Kreissporthalle Gensungen,Sportplatzstr.,34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
  
Quick Menu