Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
065 04.02.18 13:00 SG Egelsbach wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 19:33 0:2
017 04.02.18 13:30 TG Sachsenhausen TuS Nordenstadt 28:41 0:2
060 09.02.18 20:15 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt JSG Buchberg 27:21 2:0
067 10.02.18 14:00 HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden TG Sachsenhausen 44:20 2:0
066 11.02.18 12:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach SG Egelsbach 18:9 2:0
070 11.02.18 12:00 SG Hainhausen JSG Buchberg 2:24 0:2
068 11.02.18 14:15 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TG Kastel 30:22 2:0
071 17.02.18 16:00 HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden TuS Nordenstadt 22:15 2:0
072 17.02.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach SG Hainhausen 19:11 2:0
075 18.02.18 12:00 TG Kastel HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 29:21 2:0
074 18.02.18 12:20 TG Sachsenhausen wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 18:37 0:2
073 18.02.18 14:15 JSG Buchberg HSG Bachgau 08 24:19 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 JSG Buchberg 16/18 14 0 2 421:268 153 28:4  
2 TG Kastel 16/18 12 1 3 391:300 91 25:7  
3 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 15/18 12 0 3 443:270 173 24:6  
4 HSG Bachgau 08 15/18 11 0 4 429:381 48 22:8  
5 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 15/18 7 1 7 308:289 19 15:15  
6 TuS Nordenstadt 15/18 6 1 8 320:321 -1 13:17  
7 SG Egelsbach 15/18 5 0 10 279:275 4 10:20  
8 HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden 15/18 5 0 10 301:326 -25 10:20  
9 SG Hainhausen 15/18 2 1 12 204:325 -121 5:25  
10 TG Sachsenhausen 15/18 0 0 15 265:606 -341 0:30  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0wJC-OLS 076 24.02.18 17:15 HSG Bachgau 08 SG Egelsbach Mengel
  Welzbach-Halle Großostheim,Am Welzbach 9,63762 Großostheim
0wJC-OLS 080 25.02.18 12:30 TuS Nordenstadt JSG Buchberg Krechel, Timo
  Taunushalle Nordenstadt,Heerstraße 60,65205 Wiesbaden
0wJC-OLS 077 25.02.18 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TG Sachsenhausen SONNTAG, Gianluca
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Eifelstraße 39,64625 Bensheim
0wJC-OLS 079 25.02.18 14:00 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden Salmen, Christine
  Hasselgrundhalle,Gartenstraße 2 a,65812 Bad Soden
0wJC-OLS 078 25.02.18 16:30 SG Hainhausen TG Kastel Sauermilch, F.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
0wJC-OLS 086 03.03.18 15:00 TuS Nordenstadt SG Egelsbach Stibitzky, Tom
  Taunushalle Nordenstadt,Heerstraße 60,65205 Wiesbaden
0wJC-OLS 087 04.03.18 12:15 HSG Bachgau 08 TG Sachsenhausen Degen
  Welzbach-Halle Großostheim,Am Welzbach 9,63762 Großostheim
0wJC-OLS 089 04.03.18 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt BERNSHAUSEN, Klaus
INFO Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Eifelstraße 39,64625 Bensheim
0wJC-OLS 090 04.03.18 16:30 SG Hainhausen HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden Gutermuth, J.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
0wJC-OLS 083 10.03.18 14:00 HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden HSG Bensheim/Auerbach GRÄBER, Gregor
  Sporthalle Braunshardt,Forststraße 22,64331 Weiterstadt
0wJC-OLS 081 10.03.18 18:45 wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TuS Nordenstadt Szarafinski, Elvira
  Hasselgrundhalle,Gartenstraße 2 a,65812 Bad Soden
0wJC-OLS 084 11.03.18 12:00 SG Egelsbach JSG Buchberg BECKER, Arno
  Sportzentrum Nord,Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15,63225 Langen
  
Quick Menu