Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
041 25.11.17 15:30 HSG Maintal GSV Eintracht Baunatal 12:24 0:2
048 10.12.17 15:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Maintal 28:22 2:0
050 10.12.17 15:00 wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode HSG Hungen/Lich 27:29 0:2
046 10.12.17 15:15 TSV 1850 Korbach GSV Eintracht Baunatal 22:11 2:0
047 10.12.17 15:15 KSG Bieber TV Hersfeld 22:24 0:2
049 10.12.17 16:45 HSG Wettenberg TV Hüttenberg 20:13 2:0
055 16.12.17 14:00 TV Hüttenberg KSG Bieber 17:27 0:2
053 16.12.17 15:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode 23:28 0:2
054 16.12.17 15:45 TV Hersfeld SG 09 Kirchhof 30:21 2:0
051 17.12.17 14:00 HSG Maintal TSV 1850 Korbach 21:30 0:2
045 13.01.18 15:30 HSG Wettenberg TV Hersfeld 34:23 2:0
087 14.01.18 18:00 TV Hüttenberg wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode 20:27 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Hungen/Lich 11/18 11 0 0 356:273 83 22:0  
2 wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode 11/18 9 0 2 340:263 77 18:4  
3 TSV 1850 Korbach 11/18 8 1 2 281:232 49 17:5  
4 HSG Wettenberg 11/18 6 2 3 257:235 22 14:8  
5 TV Hersfeld 11/18 7 0 4 275:272 3 14:8  
6 KSG Bieber 11/18 4 0 7 250:256 -6 8:14  
7 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 11/18 3 1 7 207:233 -26 7:15  
8 TV Hüttenberg 11/18 2 0 9 192:239 -47 4:18  
9 SG 09 Kirchhof 11/18 1 1 9 246:302 -56 3:19  
10 HSG Maintal 11/18 1 1 9 229:328 -99 3:19  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0wJC-OLN 058 27.01.18 15:30 wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode TSV 1850 Korbach Karpa / Räuber
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0wJC-OLN 056 27.01.18 16:30 HSG Wettenberg GSV Eintracht Baunatal Röhm, Lars (M)
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0wJC-OLN 059 28.01.18 13:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TV Hüttenberg Paar, Willi
  Mehrzweckhalle Röhrenfurth,Vierbuchenstr.,34212 Melsungen-Röhrenfurth
0wJC-OLN 057 28.01.18 13:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Maintal Spannknebel
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0wJC-OLN 060 28.01.18 15:15 KSG Bieber HSG Hungen/Lich Pfaff, Andreas (WZ)
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
0wJC-OLN 064 03.02.18 17:00 TV Hüttenberg TV Hersfeld Viehmann, Rolf (M)
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0wJC-OLN 065 03.02.18 17:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal KSG Bieber Dieter Trittner
  Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule,Friedrich-Ebert-Allee,34225 Baunatal
0wJC-OLN 062 03.02.18 17:30 HSG Maintal wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode Welsch, N.
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
0wJC-OLN 061 04.02.18 13:30 HSG Hungen/Lich SG 09 Kirchhof Weinandt, Christine (M)
  Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Sporthalle,Kirchhofsgasse 24,35423 Lich
0wJC-OLN 063 04.02.18 16:15 TSV 1850 Korbach HSG Wettenberg Laura Zähler
  Kreissporthalle,Solinger Str.,34497 Korbach
0wJC-OLN 066 11.02.18 13:00 SG 09 Kirchhof GSV Eintracht Baunatal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
0wJC-OLN 067 11.02.18 14:15 HSG Wettenberg wJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode Schönberger, Jörg 16
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
  
Quick Menu