Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
014 30.09.17 19:00 TV Idstein FSG Gettenau/Florstadt 22:19 2:0
016 30.09.17 19:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim II 28:26 2:0
013 01.10.17 14:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 31:26 2:0
018 01.10.17 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II FSG Ober-Eschbach/Vortaunus II 24:22 2:0
015 03.10.17 14:30 HSG Kleenheim II FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 19:24 0:2
021 07.10.17 19:30 HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. HSG Kleenheim II 17:14 2:0
023 08.10.17 15:00 TSV Griedel TV Idstein 31:27 2:0
022 08.10.17 16:00 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel HSG Lumdatal 31:18 2:0
024 08.10.17 16:00 FSG Ober-Eschbach/Vortaunus II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 27:25 2:0
020 08.10.17 17:00 TSG Eddersheim II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 27:31 0:2
017 15.10.17 17:00 HSG Lumdatal TSV Griedel 24:18 2:0
007 21.10.17 18:00 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt TSV Griedel 24:18 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 4/22 4 0 0 119:91 28 8:0  
2 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 4/22 3 0 1 100:88 12 6:2  
3 FSG Ober-Eschbach/Vortaunus II 3/22 2 0 1 79:72 7 4:2  
4 TSG Eddersheim II 4/22 2 0 2 108:106 2 4:4  
5 HSG Lumdatal 4/22 2 0 2 87:86 1 4:4  
6 HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 4/22 2 0 2 87:87 0 4:4  
7 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel 4/22 2 0 2 88:93 -5 4:4  
8 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt 3/22 1 0 2 58:64 -6 2:4  
9 TSV Griedel 3/22 1 0 2 67:75 -8 2:4  
10 TV Hüttenberg II 3/22 1 0 2 70:79 -9 2:4  
11 TV Idstein 4/22 1 0 3 94:104 -10 2:6  
12 HSG Kleenheim II 4/22 1 0 3 77:89 -12 2:6  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0F-LL-M 030 28.10.17 15:30 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden FSG Ober-Eschbach/Vortaunus II Mollath / Rohs
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0F-LL-M 028 28.10.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg II TSV Griedel Pickhardt/Schäfer
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0F-LL-M 029 28.10.17 20:00 HSG Lumdatal TV Idstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
0F-LL-M 025 29.10.17 16:00 FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. Ohlwein / Pfahler
  Schule am Ried Bergen-Enkheim,Barbarossastraße 65,60388 Frankfurt
0F-LL-M 026 29.10.17 16:00 HSG Kleenheim II TSG Eddersheim II Tafferner/Tröller
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
0F-LL-M 027 29.10.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim FSG Gettenau/Florstadt Laible / Ungerer
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
0F-LL-M 031 04.11.17 19:00 TV Idstein TV Hüttenberg II Gröger / Reimann
  Sporthalle Am Hexenturm,Am Hexenturm1,65510 Idstein
0F-LL-M 033 04.11.17 19:30 FSG Gettenau/Florstadt HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden Berst/Sussmann
  Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell,Schulstr.,61209 Echzell
0F-LL-M 034 04.11.17 19:30 HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. HSG Lumdatal Moses/Ueberholz
  Sporthalle Münchholzhausen,Schulstr. 6,35581 Wetzlar-Münchholzhausen
0F-LL-M 032 05.11.17 13:00 TSG Eddersheim II FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel Limbacher / Ullrich
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
0F-LL-M 035 05.11.17 15:00 TSV Griedel HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Jost/Schmandt
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0F-LL-M 036 05.11.17 17:15 FSG Ober-Eschbach/Vortaunus II HSG Kleenheim II Bomba / Link
  Hasselgrundhalle,Gartenstraße 2 a,65812 Bad Soden
  
Quick Menu