Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
017 30.09.17 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TV Breckenheim 29:29 1:1
018 30.09.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim MSG Linden 19:20 0:2
019 30.09.17 19:30 TSV Griedel HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 32:29 2:0
020 30.09.17 19:30 TSG Oberursel TSV Lang-Göns 28:24 2:0
016 01.10.17 17:30 HSG Wettenberg II TSG Eddersheim 26:27 0:2
021 01.10.17 18:00 TSG Eppstein HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II 40:20 2:0
015 01.10.17 18:00 TV Petterweil TG Kastel 23:25 0:2
022 07.10.17 17:00 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eppstein 21:34 0:2
027 07.10.17 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TSG Oberursel 29:21 2:0
028 07.10.17 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II TV Petterweil 23:41 0:2
024 08.10.17 17:00 MSG Linden HSG Wettenberg II 32:18 2:0
025 08.10.17 17:00 TV Breckenheim TSV Griedel 32:25 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 MSG Linden 4/26 4 0 0 105:80 25 8:0  
2 TV Breckenheim 4/26 3 1 0 124:91 33 7:1  
3 TSG Eppstein 4/26 3 0 1 119:90 29 6:2  
4 TuS Dotzheim 3/26 2 1 0 99:75 24 5:1  
5 TuS Holzheim 3/26 2 0 1 75:65 10 4:2  
6 TG Kastel 3/26 2 0 1 79:87 -8 4:2  
7 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 4/26 2 0 2 108:108 0 4:4  
8 TSG Oberursel 4/26 2 0 2 107:109 -2 4:4  
9 TSV Lang-Göns 3/26 1 0 2 71:90 -19 2:4  
10 TV Petterweil 4/26 1 0 3 107:103 4 2:6  
11 TSV Griedel 4/26 1 0 3 98:110 -12 2:6  
12 HSG Wettenberg II 4/26 1 0 3 68:83 -15 2:6  
13 TSG Eddersheim 4/26 1 0 3 99:124 -25 2:6  
14 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II 4/26 0 0 4 73:117 -44 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-M 032 21.10.17 18:00 HSG Wettenberg II TSV Lang-Göns Fuchs / Hass
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-LL-M 029 21.10.17 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TV Petterweil Arendes / Artero
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 033 21.10.17 19:30 TSG Oberursel TV Breckenheim Minwegen/Rautschka
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
0M-LL-M 034 21.10.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen Wollbeck/Zang
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 031 21.10.17 20:00 TSV Griedel TG Kastel Lambmann / Rehm
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0M-LL-M 035 22.10.17 17:00 TSG Eddersheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II Hohm / Petry
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
0M-LL-M 030 22.10.17 18:00 TSG Eppstein MSG Linden Heinzel / Wieprecht
  Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth,Bergstraße 40,65817 Eppstein
0M-LL-M 042 27.10.17 20:15 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II TuS Dotzheim Budde / Ehlert
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 040 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen HSG Wettenberg II Georg / Haas
  Sporthalle Lollar-Süd,Schwimmbadstraße 11,35457 Lollar
0M-LL-M 036 29.10.17 17:00 MSG Linden TSG Eddersheim Apel / Lang
  Stadthalle Linden,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,35440 Linden
0M-LL-M 041 29.10.17 17:00 TV Breckenheim TuS Holzheim Friedrich / Ringleb
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 039 29.10.17 17:30 TG Kastel TSG Oberursel Happel / Lipp
  Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim,Waldhofstraße 13,55246 Mainz-Kostheim
  
Quick Menu