Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
146 17.02.18 17:00 HCD Gröbenzell Kurpfalz Bären 24:27 0:2
148 17.02.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SG 09 Kirchhof 32:28 2:0
152 17.02.18 19:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TG Nürtingen 27:27 1:1
151 17.02.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 26:28 0:2
030 17.02.18 20:00 Füchse Berlin SV Union Halle-Neustadt 33:33 1:1
145 18.02.18 17:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim DJK/MJC Trier 23:25 0:2
160 24.02.18 15:00 SV Werder Bremen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 27:25 2:0
154 24.02.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 31:27 2:0
156 24.02.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TV Beyeröhde 32:23 2:0
153 24.02.18 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier TG Nürtingen 22:27 0:2
158 24.02.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin BSV Sachsen Zwickau 27:26 2:0
159 24.02.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SV Union Halle-Neustadt 28:26 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 17/28 16 0 1 553:439 114 32:2  
2 Kurpfalz Bären 18/28 11 3 4 488:437 51 25:11  
3 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 19/28 10 2 7 526:495 31 22:16  
4 SV Union Halle-Neustadt 18/28 9 2 7 508:482 26 20:16  
5 TV Beyeröhde 18/28 8 4 6 507:497 10 20:16  
6 Füchse Berlin 17/28 8 3 6 453:437 16 19:15  
7 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 19/28 8 3 8 487:497 -10 19:19  
8 FSG Waiblingen-Korb 18/28 9 0 9 402:396 6 18:18  
9 SG 09 Kirchhof 19/28 8 2 9 569:560 9 18:20  
10 DJK/MJC Trier 18/28 8 1 9 462:503 -41 17:19  
11 SV Werder Bremen 19/28 8 1 10 530:537 -7 17:21  
12 TG Nürtingen 19/28 7 3 9 438:473 -35 17:21  
13 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 18/28 6 1 11 482:536 -54 13:23  
14 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 19/28 5 3 11 498:537 -39 13:25  
15 HCD Gröbenzell 18/28 1 2 15 459:536 -77 4:32  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
5 157 25.02.18 15:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Eckert / Ludwig
  Ballspielhalle Korb,Brucknerstraße 55,71404 Korb
5 166 03.03.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SG H2Ku Herrenberg Schaban / Westphal
  SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz,Dortmunder Straße 7 a,08062 Zwickau
5 163 03.03.18 18:15 HCD Gröbenzell SG 09 Kirchhof Merz / Schilha
  Sporthalle an der Wildmoosstr. Gröbenzell,Wildmoosstr.,82194 Gröbenzell
5 164 03.03.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde FSG Waiblingen-Korb Heine / Standke
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
5 165 03.03.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Füchse Berlin Dedens / Geckert
  Nordheidehalle,Holzweg 4,21244 Buchholz
5 161 03.03.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen Kurpfalz Bären Kern / Kuschel
  Theodor-Eisenlohr SH Nürtingen,Mühlstraße 35,72622 Nürtingen
5 167 04.03.18 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt SV Werder Bremen Fedtke / Wienrich
  ERDGAS Sportarena,Nietlebener Strasse 16,06126 Halle/S.
5 168 04.03.18 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt DJK/MJC Trier Kruska / Lange
  Badenstedt Schulzentrum,Salzweg 30,30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
5 169 10.03.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären DJK/MJC Trier Eckert / Ludwig
  Neurott Halle Ketsch,Mannheimer Straße,68775 Ketsch
5 171 10.03.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim Fratczak / Ribeiro
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
5 172 10.03.18 18:00 HCD Gröbenzell FSG Waiblingen-Korb Moles / Pittner
  Sporthalle an der Wildmoosstr. Gröbenzell,Wildmoosstr.,82194 Gröbenzell
5 174 10.03.18 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Dauben / Rohmer
  Markweg-SH Herrenberg,Schießtäle 33,D-71083 Herrenberg