Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
013 17.09.17 15:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 HSG EGB Bielefeld 16:22 0:2
006 20.09.17 20:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld HSG Rietberg-Mastholte 33:28 2:0
021 23.09.17 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld TV Werther 24:27 0:2
028 01.10.17 18:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 26:34 0:2
032 07.10.17 19:00 HT SF Senne HSG EGB Bielefeld 18:19 0:2
042 14.10.17 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld TG Herford 28:16 2:0
049 21.10.17 18:30 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell HSG EGB Bielefeld 26:25 2:0
055 11.11.17 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld Spfr. Loxten 2 24:23 2:0
057 18.11.17 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld 28:38 0:2
065 09.12.17 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld SG Bünde-Dünne 2 27:24 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
6113- 073 16.12.17 17:00 TuS Brockhagen 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld Wöstmann, K.-H. / Wöstmann, T.
  453 Sporthalle Grundschule,Kellerstraße 20-22,33803 Steinhagen-Brockhagen
6113- 081 13.01.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 Duhme, M. / Orlowski, K.
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
6113- 089 20.01.18 18:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck HSG EGB Bielefeld Strotkötter, B. / Wöstemeier, H.-J.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
6113- 097 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte HSG EGB Bielefeld Panofen, J. / Schäper, M.-L.
  412 Schulzentrum Sporthalle Rietberg,Torfweg,33397 Rietberg
6113- 104 03.02.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 Strotkötter, B. / Wöstemeier, H.-J.
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
6113- 112 11.02.18 18:00 TV Werther HSG EGB Bielefeld Hallau, T. / Lange, N.
  429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther,Weststraße 12,33824 Werther
6113- 119 24.02.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld CVJM Rödinghausen 2 Austermann, B / Saupe, H.
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
6113- 123 03.03.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld HT SF Senne Duhme, M. / Orlowski, K.
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
6113- 133 10.03.18 17:30 TG Herford HSG EGB Bielefeld Siebes, H.-P. / Wiesjahn, R.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
6113- 140 17.03.18 18:30 HSG EGB Bielefeld SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell Mootz, J. / Pollklas, M.
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
6113- 146 07.04.18 15:45 Spfr. Loxten 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld Wöstmann, K.-H. / Wöstmann, T.
  433 Sparkassen-Arena,Am Stadtpark,33775 Versmold
6113- 148 14.04.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld VfL Mennighüffen 2 Ahlke, L. / Otto, J.
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
6113- 156 21.04.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld Griwodz, A. / Rehage, A.
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 164 28.04.18 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld TuS Brockhagen 2 Callenius, O. / Metz, M (N16)
  Gymnasium Brackwede,Beckumer Str. 10,Bielefeld
6113- 172 05.05.18 17:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 HSG EGB Bielefeld noch nicht angesetzt !
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
6113- 180 12.05.18 17:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld HSG Löhne-Obernbeck noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Gadderbaum,Quellenhofweg,Bielefeld
  
Quick Menu