Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 09.09.17 19:00 HT SF Senne TV Werther 22:25 0:2
014 17.09.17 18:00 TV Werther CVJM Rödinghausen 2 36:26 2:0
021 23.09.17 19:00 HSG EGB Bielefeld TV Werther 24:27 0:2
027 01.10.17 18:00 TV Werther TG Herford 34:25 2:0
034 08.10.17 17:30 SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell TV Werther 28:28 1:1
040 15.10.17 18:00 TV Werther Spfr. Loxten 2 30:31 0:2
043 21.10.17 19:00 VfL Mennighüffen 2 TV Werther 27:28 0:2
051 12.11.17 18:00 TV Werther SG Bünde-Dünne 2 33:29 2:0
059 19.11.17 16:30 TuS Brockhagen 2 TV Werther 26:27 0:2
067 10.12.17 18:00 TV Werther TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 22:30 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
6113- 075 16.12.17 18:15 HSG Löhne-Obernbeck TV Werther Austermann, B / Saupe, H.
  Gymnasium Löhne,Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 16,32584 Löhne
6113- 083 14.01.18 18:00 TV Werther HSG Rietberg-Mastholte Moukhtari, M. / Vogler, T.
  429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther,Weststraße 12,33824 Werther
6113- 091 20.01.18 19:00 TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 TV Werther Ehrke, J. / Werft, H.
  Gymnasium Heepen,Alter Postweg,Bielefeld
6113- 093 28.01.18 18:00 TV Werther HT SF Senne Indiesteln, T. / Spellmann, Chr.
  429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther,Weststraße 12,33824 Werther
6113- 105 03.02.18 16:00 CVJM Rödinghausen 2 TV Werther Mootz, J. / Pollklas, M.
  Gesamtschule Rödinghausen,An der Stertwelle,32289 Rödinghausen
6113- 112 11.02.18 18:00 TV Werther HSG EGB Bielefeld Hallau, T. / Lange, N.
  429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther,Weststraße 12,33824 Werther
6113- 118 24.02.18 15:30 TG Herford TV Werther Ehrke, J. / Werft, H.
  Ernst-Barlach-Realschule,Graf-Kanitz-Str. 11,32049 Herford
6113- 125 04.03.18 18:00 TV Werther SG Neuenkirchen-Varensell Moukhtari, M. / Vogler, T.
  429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther,Weststraße 12,33824 Werther
6113- 131 10.03.18 15:45 Spfr. Loxten 2 TV Werther Austermann, B / Saupe, H.
  433 Sparkassen-Arena,Am Stadtpark,33775 Versmold
6113- 134 18.03.18 18:00 TV Werther VfL Mennighüffen 2 Peters, L. / Westphal, M.
  429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther,Weststraße 12,33824 Werther
6113- 142 07.04.18 15:45 SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TV Werther Ahlke, L. / Otto, J. (Coach: Saupe)
  Gymnasium am Markt,Marktstr. 12,32257 Bünde
6113- 150 15.04.18 18:00 TV Werther TuS Brockhagen 2 Indiesteln, T. / Spellmann, Chr.
  429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther,Weststraße 12,33824 Werther
6113- 158 21.04.18 19:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 TV Werther Strotkötter, B. / Wöstemeier, H.-J.
  Realschule Jöllenbeck,Dörpfeldstraße 8,33739 Bielefeld
6113- 166 29.04.18 18:00 TV Werther HSG Löhne-Obernbeck Runde/Springer (Coach: Saupe)
  429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther,Weststraße 12,33824 Werther
6113- 174 06.05.18 18:00 HSG Rietberg-Mastholte TV Werther noch nicht angesetzt !
  426 Sporthalle Mastholte,Rietberger Str. 82,33397 Rietberg-Mastholte
6113- 182 12.05.18 18:00 TV Werther TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 3 noch nicht angesetzt !
  429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther,Weststraße 12,33824 Werther
  
Quick Menu