Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 17:00 TGB Darmstadt SKV Mörfelden 23:25 0:2
004 15.09.18 17:30 TSV Pfungstadt II TG Biblis 24:23 2:0
005 15.09.18 17:30 TG Eberstadt TV Trebur 27:27 1:1
006 16.09.18 14:30 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 32:35 0:2
003 16.09.18 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 33:31 2:0
011 20.09.18 20:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II TG Eberstadt 24:21 2:0
009 21.09.18 19:30 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 28:25 2:0
010 22.09.18 18:00 TG Biblis TGB Darmstadt 21:28 0:2
012 23.09.18 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TSV Pfungstadt II 39:28 2:0
008 23.09.18 18:00 SKV Mörfelden HSG Weschnitztal 32:23 2:0
013 23.09.18 18:00 TV Trebur HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 25:18 2:0
015 28.09.18 20:15 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau TV Büttelborn II 22:22 1:1
017 29.09.18 17:30 TG Eberstadt HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 27:27 1:1
016 29.09.18 19:00 HSG Weschnitztal TG Biblis 29:17 2:0
018 29.09.18 19:30 TGB Darmstadt HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 34:39 0:2
019 30.09.18 14:30 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 37:39 0:2
020 30.09.18 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt II TV Trebur 28:28 1:1
025 06.10.18 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 26:21 2:0
023 06.10.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn II TG Eberstadt 29:35 0:2
022 07.10.18 16:00 TG Biblis SKV Mörfelden 30:36 0:2
024 07.10.18 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach HSG Weschnitztal 39:21 2:0
027 07.10.18 16:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II TSV Pfungstadt II 36:26 2:0
026 07.10.18 18:00 TV Trebur TGB Darmstadt 30:28 2:0
029 13.10.18 17:30 TG Eberstadt HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 24:29 0:2
034 13.10.18 17:30 TGB Darmstadt MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 28:27 2:0
030 13.10.18 19:30 SKV Mörfelden HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 41:31 2:0
033 14.10.18 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt II HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 26:30 0:2
031 14.10.18 17:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf TV Büttelborn II 21:28 0:2
032 14.10.18 17:30 HSG Weschnitztal TV Trebur 22:26 0:2
041 20.10.18 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II TGB Darmstadt 9:32 0:2
127 20.10.18 18:00 TG Biblis HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 33:41 0:2
040 20.10.18 19:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II HSG Weschnitztal 33:26 2:0
039 20.10.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn II TSV Pfungstadt II 29:28 2:0
037 21.10.18 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 29:30 0:2
038 21.10.18 18:00 TV Trebur SKV Mörfelden 30:29 2:0
047 27.10.18 19:30 TGB Darmstadt TV Büttelborn II 28:25 2:0
045 28.10.18 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt II HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 30:24 2:0
046 28.10.18 16:00 SKV Mörfelden MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 31:22 2:0
048 28.10.18 17:30 HSG Weschnitztal HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 21:22 0:2
044 28.10.18 18:00 TG Biblis TV Trebur 27:31 0:2
054 03.11.18 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II SKV Mörfelden 25:31 0:2
051 03.11.18 17:30 TG Eberstadt TSV Pfungstadt II 33:25 2:0
055 03.11.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn II HSG Weschnitztal 28:19 2:0
052 04.11.18 16:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II TG Biblis 42:31 2:0
043 04.11.18 17:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf TG Eberstadt 31:30 2:0
053 04.11.18 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau TGB Darmstadt 18:34 0:2
059 10.11.18 17:30 TGB Darmstadt TG Eberstadt 28:24 2:0
057 11.11.18 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 24:30 0:2
058 11.11.18 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 29:18 2:0
060 11.11.18 16:00 TG Biblis HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 20:20 1:1
061 11.11.18 17:30 HSG Weschnitztal HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 25:23 2:0
062 11.11.18 18:00 SKV Mörfelden TV Büttelborn II 33:25 2:0
066 17.11.18 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 23:28 0:2
067 17.11.18 17:30 TG Eberstadt HSG Weschnitztal 30:22 2:0
064 18.11.18 16:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II TV Trebur 28:36 0:2
065 18.11.18 17:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf TGB Darmstadt 27:22 2:0
068 18.11.18 18:00 TV Büttelborn II TG Biblis 33:31 2:0
069 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau SKV Mörfelden 32:35 0:2
071 24.11.18 19:30 TGB Darmstadt TSV Pfungstadt II 26:20 2:0
074 25.11.18 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TV Büttelborn II 30:19 2:0
076 25.11.18 17:00 TG Biblis HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 25:25 1:1
073 25.11.18 17:30 HSG Weschnitztal HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 28:28 1:1
072 25.11.18 18:00 TV Trebur HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 23:19 2:0
075 25.11.18 18:00 SKV Mörfelden TG Eberstadt 27:23 2:0
078 29.11.18 20:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 32:22 2:0
080 01.12.18 17:30 TV Büttelborn II TV Trebur 29:29 1:1
083 01.12.18 17:30 TG Eberstadt TG Biblis 33:26 2:0
079 02.12.18 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt II HSG Weschnitztal 26:31 0:2
081 02.12.18 17:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf SKV Mörfelden 29:36 0:2
082 02.12.18 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 30:36 0:2
001 05.12.18 20:00 TV Büttelborn II HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 28:26 2:0
087 08.12.18 19:30 SKV Mörfelden TSV Pfungstadt II 33:21 2:0
086 09.12.18 16:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II TV Büttelborn II 30:22 2:0
089 09.12.18 16:00 TG Biblis HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 33:29 2:0
090 09.12.18 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TG Eberstadt 33:20 2:0
085 09.12.18 17:30 HSG Weschnitztal TGB Darmstadt 18:32 0:2
088 09.12.18 18:00 TV Trebur HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 40:27 2:0
092 15.12.18 15:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II TV Büttelborn II 30:25 2:0
094 15.12.18 18:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 34:26 2:0
095 15.12.18 18:00 TG Biblis TSV Pfungstadt II 23:24 0:2
093 15.12.18 19:30 SKV Mörfelden TGB Darmstadt 31:24 2:0
097 16.12.18 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 36:25 2:0
096 16.12.18 18:00 TV Trebur TG Eberstadt 31:24 2:0
141 20.01.19 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TV Trebur 29:22 2:0
100 20.01.19 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 27:21 2:0
102 26.01.19 17:30 TG Eberstadt MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 41:33 2:0
101 26.01.19 19:30 TGB Darmstadt TG Biblis 23:28 0:2
103 27.01.19 15:00 TSV Pfungstadt II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 32:29 2:0
104 27.01.19 18:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf TV Trebur 30:31 0:2
108 02.02.19 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II TG Eberstadt 23:23 1:1
110 02.02.19 19:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 33:29 2:0
106 02.02.19 19:30 TV Büttelborn II HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 27:23 2:0
109 03.02.19 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TGB Darmstadt 34:26 2:0
107 03.02.19 18:00 TG Biblis HSG Weschnitztal 34:26 2:0
111 03.02.19 18:00 TV Trebur TSV Pfungstadt II 37:37 1:1
114 09.02.19 17:30 TG Eberstadt TV Büttelborn II 23:20 2:0
117 09.02.19 17:30 TGB Darmstadt TV Trebur 23:23 1:1
115 09.02.19 19:00 HSG Weschnitztal HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 28:32 0:2
113 09.02.19 19:30 SKV Mörfelden TG Biblis 30:24 2:0
116 10.02.19 14:30 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 25:25 1:1
118 10.02.19 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt II MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 25:24 2:0
124 16.02.19 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II TSV Pfungstadt II 24:24 1:1
125 16.02.19 19:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II TGB Darmstadt 16:32 0:2
122 16.02.19 19:30 TV Büttelborn II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 32:24 2:0
121 17.02.19 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach SKV Mörfelden 28:31 0:2
120 17.02.19 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau TG Eberstadt 32:25 2:0
123 17.02.19 18:00 TV Trebur HSG Weschnitztal 47:26 2:0
129 23.02.19 19:30 SKV Mörfelden TV Trebur 36:32 2:0
132 23.02.19 19:30 TGB Darmstadt HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 21:14 2:0
036 24.02.19 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach TG Biblis 32:25 2:0
130 24.02.19 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt II TV Büttelborn II 24:22 2:0
128 24.02.19 17:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 28:25 2:0
131 24.02.19 17:30 HSG Weschnitztal MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 30:25 2:0
139 09.03.19 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II HSG Weschnitztal 19:21 0:2
134 09.03.19 17:30 TG Eberstadt HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 33:31 2:0
138 09.03.19 19:30 TV Büttelborn II TGB Darmstadt 20:22 0:2
137 10.03.19 16:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II SKV Mörfelden 29:36 0:2
135 10.03.19 18:00 TV Trebur TG Biblis 39:31 2:0
136 10.03.19 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau TSV Pfungstadt II 33:32 2:0
144 16.03.19 17:30 TGB Darmstadt HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 32:24 2:0
146 16.03.19 19:00 HSG Weschnitztal TV Büttelborn II 24:23 2:0
145 16.03.19 19:30 SKV Mörfelden HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 28:17 2:0
142 17.03.19 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt II TG Eberstadt 20:33 0:2
143 17.03.19 17:00 TG Biblis MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 29:24 2:0
050 17.03.19 18:00 TV Trebur HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 37:44 0:2
151 23.03.19 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II TG Biblis 22:19 2:0
150 23.03.19 17:30 TG Eberstadt TGB Darmstadt 26:30 0:2
149 23.03.19 19:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 29:39 0:2
153 23.03.19 19:30 TV Büttelborn II SKV Mörfelden 23:25 0:2
152 24.03.19 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau HSG Weschnitztal 23:25 0:2
148 24.03.19 17:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf TSV Pfungstadt II 34:18 2:0
156 30.03.19 19:30 TGB Darmstadt HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 23:25 0:2
160 30.03.19 19:30 SKV Mörfelden HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 37:22 2:0
157 31.03.19 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 25:24 2:0
159 31.03.19 17:00 TG Biblis TV Büttelborn II 28:19 2:0
158 31.03.19 17:30 HSG Weschnitztal TG Eberstadt 29:32 0:2
155 31.03.19 18:00 TV Trebur MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 27:22 2:0
165 06.04.19 17:30 TV Büttelborn II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 32:22 2:0
166 06.04.19 17:30 TG Eberstadt SKV Mörfelden 35:29 2:0
164 07.04.19 14:30 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf HSG Weschnitztal 29:26 2:0
162 07.04.19 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt II TGB Darmstadt 19:24 0:2
167 07.04.19 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau TG Biblis 27:29 0:2
163 13.04.19 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach II TV Trebur 25:27 0:2
099 13.04.19 19:00 HSG Weschnitztal SKV Mörfelden 28:37 0:2
173 27.04.19 16:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 35:31 2:0
174 27.04.19 17:00 TG Biblis TG Eberstadt 23:28 0:2
169 27.04.19 18:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II HSG Fürth/Krumbach II 29:23 2:0
170 27.04.19 19:00 HSG Weschnitztal TSV Pfungstadt II 25:21 2:0
172 27.04.19 19:30 SKV Mörfelden HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf 32:20 2:0
171 28.04.19 18:00 TV Trebur TV Büttelborn II 27:28 0:2
176 04.05.19 16:00 TGB Darmstadt HSG Weschnitztal 39:25 2:0
179 04.05.19 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau TV Trebur 26:43 0:2
180 04.05.19 17:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf TG Biblis 27:33 0:2
177 04.05.19 17:30 TV Büttelborn II MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst II 31:28 2:0
178 04.05.19 17:30 TSV Pfungstadt II SKV Mörfelden 22:23 0:2
181 04.05.19 17:30 TG Eberstadt HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 26:38 0:2