Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 09.09.17 17:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II SuS Neuenkirchen 25:21 2:0
002 09.09.17 17:20 SV Teutonia Riemke II Bochumer HC 18:22 0:2
004 10.09.17 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen II TV Wattenscheid 36:24 2:0
005 10.09.17 16:00 BSV Roxel DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 27:23 2:0
003 10.09.17 17:00 SC Greven 09 DJK Sparta Münster 21:21 1:1
006 16.09.17 15:00 BSV Roxel Bochumer HC 25:26 0:2
007 16.09.17 17:00 DJK Sparta Münster PSV Recklinghausen II 27:28 0:2
008 16.09.17 17:15 SuS Neuenkirchen HSC Haltern-Sythen 27:24 2:0
009 16.09.17 17:45 1. HC Ibbenbüren SV Teutonia Riemke II 20:26 0:2
010 16.09.17 18:00 TV Wattenscheid FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 27:24 2:0
011 17.09.17 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick SC Greven 09 24:22 2:0
012 23.09.17 17:00 BSV Roxel 1. HC Ibbenbüren 26:14 2:0
013 23.09.17 17:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen TV Wattenscheid 28:26 2:0
015 24.09.17 13:30 PSV Recklinghausen II FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 24:21 2:0
016 24.09.17 16:00 DJK Sparta Münster DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 25:34 0:2
017 24.09.17 18:00 SV Teutonia Riemke II SuS Neuenkirchen 34:20 2:0
019 30.09.17 17:45 1. HC Ibbenbüren SC Greven 09 13:18 0:2
020 30.09.17 18:00 TV Wattenscheid SV Teutonia Riemke II 29:32 0:2
021 30.09.17 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II HSC Haltern-Sythen 18:27 0:2
022 01.10.17 15:30 Bochumer HC DJK Sparta Münster 22:19 2:0
023 01.10.17 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick PSV Recklinghausen II 23:38 0:2
024 07.10.17 17:00 DJK Sparta Münster 1. HC Ibbenbüren 19:30 0:2
025 07.10.17 17:00 BSV Roxel TV Wattenscheid 30:21 2:0
026 07.10.17 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke II FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 18:23 0:2
028 08.10.17 13:30 PSV Recklinghausen II HSC Haltern-Sythen 24:24 1:1
027 08.10.17 17:00 SC Greven 09 SuS Neuenkirchen 18:18 1:1
029 08.10.17 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick Bochumer HC 25:25 1:1
030 14.10.17 17:00 BSV Roxel FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 19:17 2:0
031 14.10.17 17:15 SuS Neuenkirchen DJK Sparta Münster 21:22 0:2
032 14.10.17 17:45 1. HC Ibbenbüren DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 22:21 2:0
033 14.10.17 18:00 TV Wattenscheid SC Greven 09 26:16 2:0
034 15.10.17 15:30 Bochumer HC PSV Recklinghausen II 22:28 0:2
035 15.10.17 16:00 HSC Haltern-Sythen SV Teutonia Riemke II 22:25 0:2
014 22.10.17 17:00 SC Greven 09 Bochumer HC 25:20 2:0
018 05.11.17 16:00 SuS Neuenkirchen BSV Roxel 0:0 2:0
036 11.11.17 17:00 BSV Roxel HSC Haltern-Sythen 25:21 2:0
038 12.11.17 15:30 Bochumer HC 1. HC Ibbenbüren 26:25 2:0
039 12.11.17 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen II SV Teutonia Riemke II 40:26 2:0
037 12.11.17 17:00 SC Greven 09 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 30:24 2:0
040 12.11.17 18:00 DJK Sparta Münster TV Wattenscheid 20:25 0:2
041 12.11.17 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick SuS Neuenkirchen 22:22 1:1
042 18.11.17 15:20 SV Teutonia Riemke II BSV Roxel 30:20 2:0
043 18.11.17 17:15 SuS Neuenkirchen Bochumer HC 22:22 1:1
044 18.11.17 17:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen SC Greven 09 21:21 1:1
045 18.11.17 18:00 TV Wattenscheid DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 30:28 2:0
046 18.11.17 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II DJK Sparta Münster 22:17 2:0
047 18.11.17 19:30 1. HC Ibbenbüren PSV Recklinghausen II 23:25 0:2
048 08.01.18 20:00 HSC Haltern-Sythen 1. HC Ibbenbüren 29:22 2:0
049 13.01.18 17:45 1. HC Ibbenbüren SuS Neuenkirchen 28:27 2:0
051 14.01.18 13:30 PSV Recklinghausen II BSV Roxel 25:23 2:0
052 14.01.18 15:30 Bochumer HC TV Wattenscheid 23:20 2:0
053 14.01.18 16:00 DJK Sparta Münster HSC Haltern-Sythen 19:18 2:0
054 14.01.18 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 24:33 0:2
050 14.01.18 18:30 SC Greven 09 SV Teutonia Riemke II 24:29 0:2
055 20.01.18 15:20 SV Teutonia Riemke II DJK Sparta Münster 21:19 2:0
056 20.01.18 18:00 TV Wattenscheid 1. HC Ibbenbüren 28:18 2:0
057 20.01.18 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II Bochumer HC 28:28 1:1
060 21.01.18 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen II SuS Neuenkirchen 32:17 2:0
059 21.01.18 18:00 HSC Haltern-Sythen DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 28:22 2:0
058 21.01.18 19:00 SC Greven 09 BSV Roxel 27:25 2:0
061 27.01.18 17:15 SuS Neuenkirchen TV Wattenscheid 21:33 0:2
062 27.01.18 17:45 1. HC Ibbenbüren FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 22:26 0:2
064 28.01.18 15:30 Bochumer HC HSC Haltern-Sythen 23:25 0:2
065 28.01.18 16:00 DJK Sparta Münster BSV Roxel 18:21 0:2
063 28.01.18 17:00 SC Greven 09 PSV Recklinghausen II 20:28 0:2
066 28.01.18 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick SV Teutonia Riemke II 23:21 2:0
067 03.02.18 17:15 SuS Neuenkirchen FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 19:19 1:1
068 03.02.18 17:45 1. HC Ibbenbüren HSC Haltern-Sythen 23:22 2:0
069 03.02.18 18:00 TV Wattenscheid PSV Recklinghausen II 22:24 0:2
070 04.02.18 15:30 Bochumer HC SV Teutonia Riemke II 18:19 0:2
071 04.02.18 18:00 DJK Sparta Münster SC Greven 09 20:24 0:2
072 04.02.18 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick BSV Roxel 26:24 2:0
073 17.02.18 15:20 SV Teutonia Riemke II 1. HC Ibbenbüren 23:18 2:0
074 17.02.18 17:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen SuS Neuenkirchen 20:12 2:0
075 17.02.18 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II TV Wattenscheid 18:18 1:1
077 18.02.18 15:30 Bochumer HC BSV Roxel 24:19 2:0
078 18.02.18 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen II DJK Sparta Münster 32:28 2:0
076 18.02.18 17:00 SC Greven 09 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 27:23 2:0
079 24.02.18 17:15 SuS Neuenkirchen SV Teutonia Riemke II 22:28 0:2
081 24.02.18 18:00 TV Wattenscheid HSC Haltern-Sythen 26:33 0:2
082 24.02.18 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II PSV Recklinghausen II 22:27 0:2
083 25.02.18 15:30 Bochumer HC SC Greven 09 24:21 2:0
084 25.02.18 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick DJK Sparta Münster 23:26 0:2
085 03.03.18 17:00 BSV Roxel SuS Neuenkirchen 24:29 0:2
086 03.03.18 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke II TV Wattenscheid 29:31 0:2
087 03.03.18 17:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 21:21 1:1
088 03.03.18 18:00 SC Greven 09 1. HC Ibbenbüren 29:15 2:0
089 04.03.18 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 32:27 2:0
090 04.03.18 16:00 DJK Sparta Münster Bochumer HC 28:18 2:0
092 10.03.18 18:00 TV Wattenscheid BSV Roxel 33:15 2:0
093 10.03.18 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II SV Teutonia Riemke II 23:19 2:0
094 10.03.18 19:30 1. HC Ibbenbüren DJK Sparta Münster 17:19 0:2
095 11.03.18 15:30 Bochumer HC DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 31:21 2:0
096 11.03.18 16:00 HSC Haltern-Sythen PSV Recklinghausen II 24:30 0:2
091 13.03.18 19:45 SuS Neuenkirchen SC Greven 09 23:20 2:0
080 15.03.18 20:00 1. HC Ibbenbüren BSV Roxel 21:20 2:0
097 17.03.18 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke II HSC Haltern-Sythen 21:25 0:2
098 17.03.18 18:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II BSV Roxel 16:17 0:2
100 18.03.18 13:30 PSV Recklinghausen II Bochumer HC 33:27 2:0
101 18.03.18 16:00 DJK Sparta Münster SuS Neuenkirchen 21:24 0:2
099 18.03.18 17:00 SC Greven 09 TV Wattenscheid 25:25 1:1
102 18.03.18 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 1. HC Ibbenbüren 19:22 0:2
104 14.04.18 14:30 SuS Neuenkirchen DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 26:30 0:2
103 14.04.18 17:00 SV Teutonia Riemke II PSV Recklinghausen II 19:32 0:2
105 14.04.18 17:00 HSC Haltern-Sythen BSV Roxel 27:20 2:0
106 14.04.18 17:45 1. HC Ibbenbüren Bochumer HC 26:23 2:0
107 14.04.18 18:00 TV Wattenscheid DJK Sparta Münster 24:26 0:2
108 14.04.18 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II SC Greven 09 18:25 0:2
109 21.04.18 14:30 PSV Recklinghausen II 1. HC Ibbenbüren 34:18 2:0
110 21.04.18 17:00 DJK Sparta Münster FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 26:27 0:2
111 21.04.18 17:00 BSV Roxel SV Teutonia Riemke II 25:15 2:0
113 22.04.18 15:30 Bochumer HC SuS Neuenkirchen 32:30 2:0
112 22.04.18 17:00 SC Greven 09 HSC Haltern-Sythen 19:25 0:2
114 22.04.18 18:00 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick TV Wattenscheid 28:33 0:2
115 28.04.18 15:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen DJK Sparta Münster 24:19 2:0
116 28.04.18 17:00 SV Teutonia Riemke II SC Greven 09 22:35 0:2
117 28.04.18 17:00 BSV Roxel PSV Recklinghausen II 23:19 2:0
118 28.04.18 17:15 SuS Neuenkirchen 1. HC Ibbenbüren 24:29 0:2
119 28.04.18 18:00 TV Wattenscheid Bochumer HC 32:30 2:0
120 28.04.18 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 17:17 1:1
121 05.05.18 17:00 DJK Sparta Münster SV Teutonia Riemke II 21:20 2:0
125 05.05.18 17:00 BSV Roxel SC Greven 09 26:20 2:0
122 05.05.18 17:15 SuS Neuenkirchen PSV Recklinghausen II 21:28 0:2
123 05.05.18 17:30 DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick HSC Haltern-Sythen 23:25 0:2
124 05.05.18 17:45 1. HC Ibbenbüren TV Wattenscheid 16:33 0:2
126 06.05.18 15:30 Bochumer HC FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 23:23 1:1
128 12.05.18 17:00 SV Teutonia Riemke II DHG Ammeloe/Ellewick 23:28 0:2
129 12.05.18 17:30 HSC Haltern-Sythen Bochumer HC 28:27 2:0
130 12.05.18 18:00 PSV Recklinghausen II SC Greven 09 35:25 2:0
131 12.05.18 18:00 TV Wattenscheid SuS Neuenkirchen 30:23 2:0
132 12.05.18 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 1. HC Ibbenbüren 19:20 0:2
127 13.05.18 18:00 BSV Roxel DJK Sparta Münster 21:26 0:2
  



Quick Menu