Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 09.09.17 14:30 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 22:11 2:0
002 09.09.17 16:00 TSG Münster III (aK) HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 44:25 2:0
003 10.09.17 13:30 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0:0 2:0
004 10.09.17 14:05 TSG Oberursel II TSG Eppstein 30:30 1:1
005 10.09.17 15:30 TV Idstein II TuS Holzheim II (aK) 13:40 0:2
006 10.09.17 16:15 FTG Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg 19:24 0:2
007 16.09.17 14:30 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil FTG Frankfurt 0:0 2:0
008 17.09.17 10:00 TSG Eppstein JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) 20:32 0:2
009 17.09.17 11:00 TuS Holzheim II (aK) mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) 37:17 2:0
010 17.09.17 11:15 SV Bad Camberg TSG Münster III (aK) 23:23 1:1
011 17.09.17 13:30 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TV Idstein II 0:0 0:2
012 17.09.17 14:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Oberursel II 33:29 2:0
013 23.09.17 14:30 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) HSG BIK Wiesbaden 16:24 0:2
015 24.09.17 12:00 TSG Münster III (aK) SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 26:19 2:0
016 24.09.17 12:10 TSG Oberursel II JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) 21:26 0:2
017 24.09.17 14:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain SV Bad Camberg 22:17 2:0
018 24.09.17 14:30 FTG Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II (aK) 22:25 0:2
020 30.09.17 15:50 TuS Holzheim II (aK) TSG Münster III (aK) 44:27 2:0
021 01.10.17 11:00 SV Bad Camberg TSG Oberursel II 20:34 0:2
022 01.10.17 12:00 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) TV Idstein II 38:8 2:0
023 01.10.17 14:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden FTG Frankfurt 30:18 2:0
024 01.10.17 14:30 TSG Eppstein mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) 27:27 1:1
025 28.10.17 14:05 TSG Oberursel II TV Idstein II 41:11 2:0
026 28.10.17 15:45 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) 19:22 0:2
027 28.10.17 16:15 FTG Frankfurt TSG Eppstein 11:21 0:2
028 28.10.17 17:45 TSG Münster III (aK) HSG BIK Wiesbaden 24:31 0:2
029 29.10.17 12:00 SV Bad Camberg SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 25:24 2:0
030 29.10.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TuS Holzheim II (aK) 29:40 0:2
031 31.10.17 12:45 TSG Münster III (aK) mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) 33:17 2:0
053 31.10.17 12:45 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TSG Eppstein 18:19 0:2
032 04.11.17 13:30 TV Idstein II mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) 13:34 0:2
033 04.11.17 16:15 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TSG Oberursel II 22:27 0:2
034 04.11.17 17:30 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) FTG Frankfurt 24:17 2:0
035 05.11.17 14:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 28:19 2:0
036 05.11.17 14:15 TSG Eppstein TSG Münster III (aK) 21:24 0:2
037 05.11.17 17:00 TuS Holzheim II (aK) SV Bad Camberg 35:33 2:0
038 12.11.17 13:00 SV Bad Camberg HSG BIK Wiesbaden 21:31 0:2
039 12.11.17 13:30 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) TSG Oberursel II 30:30 1:1
040 12.11.17 14:00 TSG Münster III (aK) JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) 30:23 2:0
041 12.11.17 14:30 FTG Frankfurt TV Idstein II 28:7 2:0
042 12.11.17 15:15 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TuS Holzheim II (aK) 18:33 0:2
043 12.11.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Eppstein 32:30 2:0
044 18.11.17 13:30 TV Idstein II TSG Münster III (aK) 14:33 0:2
045 18.11.17 14:25 TSG Oberursel II TuS Holzheim II (aK) 30:30 1:1
046 18.11.17 14:45 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) FTG Frankfurt 22:22 1:1
047 18.11.17 16:30 HSG BIK Wiesbaden SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 43:18 2:0
048 19.11.17 14:30 TSG Eppstein SV Bad Camberg 28:23 2:0
049 21.11.17 18:00 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 36:28 2:0
050 25.11.17 14:00 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 1:0 2:0
058 25.11.17 14:30 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 32:24 2:0
014 26.11.17 11:15 TV Idstein II TSG Eppstein 21:34 0:2
051 02.12.17 14:50 TuS Holzheim II (aK) HSG BIK Wiesbaden 24:35 0:2
052 02.12.17 15:00 SV Bad Camberg JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) 20:44 0:2
054 02.12.17 15:30 FTG Frankfurt TSG Oberursel II 19:23 0:2
055 03.12.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TV Idstein II 1:0 2:0
056 09.12.17 17:00 TV Idstein II SV Bad Camberg 19:27 0:2
057 10.12.17 10:00 TSG Oberursel II HSG BIK Wiesbaden 26:28 0:2
059 10.12.17 14:30 FTG Frankfurt TSG Münster III (aK) 19:27 0:2
060 10.12.17 14:30 TSG Eppstein TuS Holzheim II (aK) 1:0 2:0
019 10.12.17 16:20 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1:0 2:0
061 16.12.17 12:00 SV Bad Camberg mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) 16:19 0:2
062 16.12.17 12:30 TuS Holzheim II (aK) JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) 30:17 2:0
063 16.12.17 12:30 TSG Münster III (aK) TSG Oberursel II 32:23 2:0
064 16.12.17 14:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TV Idstein II 31:18 2:0
065 16.12.17 15:30 HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Eppstein 20:12 2:0
066 17.12.17 14:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain FTG Frankfurt 1:0 2:0
Verantwortlich für mJC - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt: Peter Schneider
Link zu dieser Seite: http://www.sis-handball.de/Default.aspx?view=AlleSpiele&Liga=001518504501506503508000000000000003000&clear=1
  
Quick Menu