Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 17:30 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil SV Seulberg 26:28 0:2
003 17.09.17 15:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim II SG Sossenheim 25:20 2:0
004 17.09.17 18:00 MSG Schwarzbach II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II 31:29 2:0
006 24.09.17 16:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 26:25 2:0
007 24.09.17 16:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II TV Gonzenheim 26:24 2:0
008 24.09.17 17:00 SG Sossenheim SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 23:29 0:2
009 30.09.17 18:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HSG Wallau/Massenheim II 21:22 0:2
010 30.09.17 18:00 TV Gonzenheim SV Seulberg 21:21 1:1
011 30.09.17 19:30 MSG Schwarzbach II SG Sossenheim 37:30 2:0
012 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II TSG Münster III 23:28 0:2
013 08.10.17 14:00 SV Seulberg MSG Schwarzbach II 30:23 2:0
015 08.10.17 17:00 TSG Münster III HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 31:26 2:0
016 08.10.17 18:00 SG Sossenheim TV Gonzenheim 19:19 1:1
017 21.10.17 18:00 TV Gonzenheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim II 19:17 2:0
019 22.10.17 18:00 MSG Schwarzbach II SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 26:32 0:2
020 22.10.17 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II 19:28 0:2
022 29.10.17 16:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 29:27 2:0
023 29.10.17 18:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TV Gonzenheim 34:19 2:0
024 29.10.17 18:00 SV Seulberg HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 28:29 0:2
025 31.10.17 18:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim II MSG Schwarzbach II 23:20 2:0
026 04.11.17 18:00 TV Gonzenheim MSG Schwarzbach II 23:24 0:2
027 05.11.17 14:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II SV Seulberg 23:24 0:2
029 05.11.17 17:30 TSG Münster III HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II 19:16 2:0
030 05.11.17 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II SG Sossenheim 35:22 2:0
031 11.11.17 15:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 34:29 2:0
032 12.11.17 18:00 SV Seulberg TSG Münster III 24:27 0:2
034 12.11.17 18:00 SG Sossenheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 20:23 0:2
036 18.11.17 16:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II HSG Wallau/Massenheim II 26:27 0:2
037 19.11.17 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 33:32 2:0
038 19.11.17 19:30 TSG Münster III SG Sossenheim 33:25 2:0
040 25.11.17 18:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 32:28 2:0
041 25.11.17 19:30 MSG Schwarzbach II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 25:27 0:2
042 26.11.17 15:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim II TSG Münster III 23:23 1:1
043 26.11.17 16:00 SV Seulberg HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II 26:20 2:0
044 10.12.17 14:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II SG Sossenheim 34:26 2:0
045 10.12.17 16:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II MSG Schwarzbach II 23:25 0:2
046 10.12.17 17:30 TSG Münster III SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 31:31 1:1
048 16.12.17 14:00 TV Gonzenheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 18:20 0:2
049 16.12.17 18:30 MSG Schwarzbach II TSG Münster III 26:31 0:2
050 16.12.17 18:30 HSG Wallau/Massenheim II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II 21:29 0:2
051 17.12.17 18:00 SG Sossenheim SV Seulberg 0:1 0:2
052 20.01.18 18:00 SV Seulberg HSG Wallau/Massenheim II 23:21 2:0
053 21.01.18 14:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 28:31 0:2
055 21.01.18 18:30 TSG Münster III TV Gonzenheim 31:24 2:0
056 27.01.18 16:30 SV Seulberg SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 21:24 0:2
058 28.01.18 16:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II MSG Schwarzbach II 26:23 2:0
047 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II TV Gonzenheim 24:25 0:2
059 28.01.18 18:00 SG Sossenheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim II 19:22 0:2
060 03.02.18 18:00 TV Gonzenheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II 18:23 0:2
061 03.02.18 18:15 MSG Schwarzbach II SV Seulberg 25:32 0:2
063 04.02.18 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II 31:22 2:0
064 04.02.18 18:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil SG Sossenheim 31:22 2:0
065 17.02.18 16:00 SV Seulberg TV Gonzenheim 20:17 2:0
066 18.02.18 15:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim II SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 32:29 2:0
067 18.02.18 17:30 TSG Münster III HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II 29:26 2:0
068 18.02.18 18:00 SG Sossenheim MSG Schwarzbach II 23:28 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
6M-BLC-1 070 24.02.18 17:00 MSG Schwarzbach II HSG Wallau/Massenheim II Lange, Torsten
  Schwarzbachhalle,Bleichstraße 7,65830 Kriftel
6M-BLC-1 071 24.02.18 18:00 TV Gonzenheim SG Sossenheim Harenberg, Klaus
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim,Unterer Mittelweg 24 g,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BLC-1 072 25.02.18 16:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II TSG Münster III Breidt, Dieter
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 074 03.03.18 19:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim II TV Gonzenheim Steingraber, Walter
  Ländcheshalle Wallau,Am Rheingauer Weg 21,65719 Hofheim
6M-BLC-1 075 04.03.18 14:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II Dörich, Carsten
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 076 04.03.18 19:00 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil MSG Schwarzbach II Röder, Gerhard
  Sporthalle am Siegesbaum Dortelweil,Beethovenstr. 1-3,61118 Bad Vilbel
6M-BLC-1 077 10.03.18 16:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II Königstein, Horst
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 078 10.03.18 18:00 TV Gonzenheim SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil Belter, Jörg Ö
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim,Unterer Mittelweg 24 g,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BLC-1 080 11.03.18 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II SV Seulberg Seeharsch, Volker
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BLC-1 082 17.03.18 18:30 MSG Schwarzbach II TV Gonzenheim Lange, Torsten
  Schwarzbachhalle,Bleichstraße 7,65830 Kriftel
6M-BLC-1 083 18.03.18 14:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II TSG Münster III Harenberg, Klaus
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 084 18.03.18 18:00 SV Seulberg HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II Kleemann, Frank
  Sporthalle Seulberg,Landwehrstr.,61381 Friedrichsdorf
6M-BLC-1 085 18.03.18 18:00 SG Sossenheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II Kernchen, Rainer
  Sporthalle der IGS-West Höchst,Palleskestraße 20,65929 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 087 25.03.18 14:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II SG Sossenheim Schneider Dr., Rainer
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 088 25.03.18 17:00 TSG Münster III SV Seulberg Bücher, Klaus
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
6M-BLC-1 089 25.03.18 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II HSG Wallau/Massenheim II Königstein, Horst
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BLC-1 090 07.04.18 18:15 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle am Siegesbaum Dortelweil,Beethovenstr. 1-3,61118 Bad Vilbel
6M-BLC-1 092 07.04.18 20:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ländcheshalle Wallau,Am Rheingauer Weg 21,65719 Hofheim
6M-BLC-1 093 08.04.18 18:00 SG Sossenheim TSG Münster III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle der IGS-West Höchst,Palleskestraße 20,65929 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 094 15.04.18 14:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II SV Seulberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 096 15.04.18 14:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 097 15.04.18 17:00 TSG Münster III HSG Wallau/Massenheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
6M-BLC-1 098 15.04.18 18:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II MSG Schwarzbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BLC-1 099 21.04.18 18:00 TV Gonzenheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim,Unterer Mittelweg 24 g,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BLC-1 100 21.04.18 18:15 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil TSG Münster III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle am Siegesbaum Dortelweil,Beethovenstr. 1-3,61118 Bad Vilbel
6M-BLC-1 101 22.04.18 18:00 SG Sossenheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle der IGS-West Höchst,Palleskestraße 20,65929 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 102 22.04.18 18:00 MSG Schwarzbach II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schwarzbachhalle,Bleichstraße 7,65830 Kriftel
6M-BLC-1 103 28.04.18 14:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim II TV Gonzenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle TV Sindlingen,Mockstädter Straße 12,65931 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 104 28.04.18 14:30 TSG Münster III MSG Schwarzbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
6M-BLC-1 105 28.04.18 16:00 SV Seulberg SG Sossenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Seulberg,Landwehrstr.,61381 Friedrichsdorf
6M-BLC-1 106 29.04.18 16:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II HSG Wallau/Massenheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach,Arolser Str. 11,60389 Frankfurt
6M-BLC-1 108 05.05.18 18:00 TV Gonzenheim TSG Münster III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Gonzenheim,Unterer Mittelweg 24 g,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BLC-1 109 05.05.18 18:15 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil HSG Seckbach/Eintracht II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle am Siegesbaum Dortelweil,Beethovenstr. 1-3,61118 Bad Vilbel
6M-BLC-1 110 05.05.18 20:00 HSG Wallau/Massenheim II SV Seulberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ländcheshalle Wallau,Am Rheingauer Weg 21,65719 Hofheim
  
Quick Menu