Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 14:22 0:2
002 16.09.17 17:00 TV Idstein TSG Münster II 32:32 1:1
003 16.09.17 18:00 TSG Ober-Eschbach TG Rüsselsheim 22:25 0:2
004 16.09.17 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 24:24 1:1
005 17.09.17 17:00 TV Breckenheim II TG Schierstein 21:32 0:2
006 17.09.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TGS Langenhain 25:27 0:2
007 23.09.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 34:27 2:0
008 23.09.17 18:00 TG Schierstein TV Idstein 29:28 2:0
009 23.09.17 19:00 TSG Münster II TuS Holzheim II 34:23 2:0
010 24.09.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain TuS Dotzheim II 34:24 2:0
011 24.09.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 29:27 2:0
012 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TV Breckenheim II 28:20 2:0
013 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Ober-Eschbach 17:21 0:2
014 30.09.17 17:00 TV Idstein HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 25:24 2:0
015 30.09.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 34:26 2:0
016 30.09.17 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TG Schierstein 27:30 0:2
018 01.10.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Münster II 29:28 2:0
019 01.10.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II TG Rüsselsheim 20:27 0:2
020 01.10.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TSG Ober-Eschbach 27:27 1:1
021 03.10.17 17:00 TG Schierstein HSG Hochheim/Wicker 35:30 2:0
022 07.10.17 16:30 TSG Münster II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 24:35 0:2
023 07.10.17 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 31:32 0:2
024 07.10.17 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach TuS Dotzheim II 30:22 2:0
025 08.10.17 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TuS Holzheim II 30:31 0:2
026 08.10.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain TV Idstein 26:26 1:1
027 08.10.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV Breckenheim II 32:20 2:0
028 08.10.17 18:00 TG Schierstein HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 31:25 2:0
029 14.10.17 19:00 TSG Münster II HSG Hochheim/Wicker 29:22 2:0
030 14.10.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 28:31 0:2
017 15.10.17 17:00 TV Breckenheim II TGS Langenhain 19:34 0:2
031 21.10.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schierstein 32:27 2:0
032 21.10.17 17:00 TV Idstein TG Rüsselsheim 25:27 0:2
033 21.10.17 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TGS Langenhain 30:26 2:0
034 22.10.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 23:33 0:2
035 22.10.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 35:29 2:0
036 22.10.17 17:00 TV Breckenheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach 22:24 0:2
037 28.10.17 15:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Dotzheim II 26:27 0:2
038 28.10.17 18:00 TG Schierstein TSG Münster II 25:28 0:2
039 29.10.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 38:16 2:0
040 29.10.17 17:00 TSG Ober-Eschbach TV Idstein 25:21 2:0
041 29.10.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TuS Holzheim II 21:26 0:2
042 29.10.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TV Breckenheim II 37:26 2:0
043 29.10.17 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 19:25 0:2
044 04.11.17 16:30 TSG Münster II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 28:31 0:2
045 04.11.17 17:00 TV Idstein MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 29:23 2:0
046 04.11.17 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach 18:26 0:2
047 04.11.17 18:30 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TGS Langenhain 30:27 2:0
048 05.11.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TG Rüsselsheim 39:32 2:0
049 05.11.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II TV Breckenheim II 38:26 2:0
050 11.11.17 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 21:21 1:1
051 12.11.17 15:00 TV Breckenheim II HSG Hochheim/Wicker 28:27 2:0
052 12.11.17 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TG Schierstein 24:27 0:2
053 12.11.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II TV Idstein 14:32 0:2
054 12.11.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain TSG Münster II 37:31 2:0
055 12.11.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 31:32 0:2
060 18.11.17 16:00 TG Schierstein TGS Langenhain 34:29 2:0
057 18.11.17 16:30 TSG Münster II TG Rüsselsheim 32:32 1:1
058 18.11.17 17:00 TV Idstein TV Breckenheim II 36:20 2:0
059 18.11.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Ober-Eschbach 30:21 2:0
061 18.11.17 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 26:38 0:2
062 18.11.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim II TuS Dotzheim II 34:20 2:0
063 19.11.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 31:33 0:2
064 25.11.17 17:00 TV Idstein HSG Hochheim/Wicker 25:30 0:2
065 25.11.17 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach TSG Münster II 29:28 2:0
066 26.11.17 15:00 TV Breckenheim II TuS Holzheim II 22:29 0:2
067 26.11.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 35:28 2:0
068 26.11.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 34:32 2:0
069 26.11.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TG Schierstein 25:32 0:2
070 26.11.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 21:23 0:2
075 09.12.17 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TG Rüsselsheim 25:23 2:0
071 09.12.17 16:30 TSG Münster II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 36:31 2:0
072 09.12.17 18:00 TG Schierstein TSG Ober-Eschbach 33:27 2:0
073 09.12.17 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TGS Langenhain 33:32 2:0
074 09.12.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim II TV Idstein 27:27 1:1
076 10.12.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TV Breckenheim II 25:29 0:2
078 16.12.17 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II TSG Münster II 22:21 2:0
079 16.12.17 17:00 TV Idstein HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 40:32 2:0
080 16.12.17 17:30 TuS Holzheim II HSG Hochheim/Wicker 26:22 2:0
081 16.12.17 17:45 TV Breckenheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 18:32 0:2
082 16.12.17 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 20:20 1:1
083 17.12.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TGS Langenhain 29:24 2:0
084 17.12.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Schierstein 25:28 0:2
085 20.01.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TV Breckenheim II 22:23 0:2
086 20.01.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein 40:31 2:0
087 20.01.18 18:00 TG Schierstein TuS Dotzheim II 29:21 2:0
088 21.01.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TuS Holzheim II 33:33 1:1
089 21.01.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TSG Ober-Eschbach 29:28 2:0
090 21.01.18 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 25:20 2:0
091 21.01.18 18:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TG Rüsselsheim 38:33 2:0
093 27.01.18 18:00 TG Schierstein TV Breckenheim II 29:20 2:0
092 27.01.18 19:30 TSG Münster II TV Idstein 34:23 2:0
094 28.01.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Hochheim/Wicker 25:26 0:2
095 28.01.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 35:29 2:0
096 28.01.18 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TuS Dotzheim II 35:26 2:0
097 28.01.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Ober-Eschbach 29:20 2:0
098 28.01.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim II 35:26 2:0
100 03.02.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach HSG Hochheim/Wicker 23:29 0:2
101 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 33:25 2:0
102 04.02.18 16:00 TuS Holzheim II TSG Münster II 24:32 0:2
103 04.02.18 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II TGS Langenhain 19:24 0:2
099 04.02.18 17:00 TV Idstein TG Schierstein 21:29 0:2
104 04.02.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Rüsselsheim 24:27 0:2
105 04.02.18 19:00 TV Breckenheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 24:33 0:2
077 08.02.18 19:45 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Dotzheim II 31:21 2:0
056 15.02.18 20:00 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TuS Holzheim II 23:26 0:2
106 17.02.18 16:30 TSG Münster II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 25:21 2:0
107 17.02.18 18:00 TG Schierstein TuS Holzheim II 31:27 2:0
109 17.02.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 24:27 0:2
110 18.02.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TV Breckenheim II 35:27 2:0
111 18.02.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TuS Dotzheim II 31:25 2:0
112 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TV Idstein 29:28 2:0
108 18.02.18 18:30 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 24:27 0:2
113 24.02.18 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach 22:25 0:2
114 24.02.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster II 27:17 2:0
115 24.02.18 17:00 TV Idstein TGS Langenhain 38:34 2:0
116 24.02.18 17:30 TuS Holzheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 24:28 0:2
117 24.02.18 19:00 TV Breckenheim II TG Rüsselsheim 19:24 0:2
118 25.02.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TG Schierstein 28:36 0:2
119 25.02.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Hochheim/Wicker 25:32 0:2
120 03.03.18 18:00 TG Schierstein HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 25:21 2:0
121 03.03.18 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Münster II 30:30 1:1
122 03.03.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach TV Breckenheim II 36:29 2:0
123 04.03.18 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 33:29 2:0
124 04.03.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TuS Holzheim II 32:25 2:0
125 04.03.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV Idstein 28:24 2:0
126 04.03.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TuS Dotzheim II 35:18 2:0
127 10.03.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TG Schierstein 37:32 2:0
128 10.03.18 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II HSG Hochheim/Wicker 17:35 0:2
129 10.03.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 30:23 2:0
130 10.03.18 17:00 TV Idstein TSG Ober-Eschbach 26:27 0:2
131 10.03.18 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TG Rüsselsheim 22:32 0:2
132 11.03.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TGS Langenhain 24:23 2:0
133 11.03.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 27:31 0:2
134 17.03.18 18:00 TV Breckenheim II TuS Dotzheim II 44:30 2:0
135 17.03.18 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TG Schierstein 34:35 0:2
136 18.03.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 31:30 2:0
137 18.03.18 17:00 TSG Ober-Eschbach TuS Holzheim II 33:22 2:0
138 18.03.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 28:25 2:0
139 18.03.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TV Idstein 39:26 2:0
140 18.03.18 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TSG Münster II 17:23 0:2
145 22.03.18 20:30 TG Schierstein HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 24:19 2:0
141 24.03.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TGS Langenhain 19:29 0:2
142 24.03.18 17:00 TV Idstein TuS Dotzheim II 45:25 2:0
143 24.03.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüsselsheim 36:33 2:0
144 24.03.18 17:30 TuS Holzheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 24:27 0:2
146 25.03.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Ober-Eschbach 27:34 0:2
147 25.03.18 18:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TV Breckenheim II 45:18 2:0
148 07.04.18 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II TuS Holzheim II 17:33 0:2
149 07.04.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 29:41 0:2
150 08.04.18 15:00 TV Breckenheim II TV Idstein 24:40 0:2
151 08.04.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TG Schierstein 30:20 2:0
152 08.04.18 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten HSG Hochheim/Wicker 28:31 0:2
153 08.04.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Münster II 27:27 1:1
154 08.04.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 21:20 2:0
155 14.04.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TSG Ober-Eschbach 28:27 2:0
156 14.04.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 29:37 0:2
157 14.04.18 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TV Breckenheim II 44:20 2:0
158 14.04.18 18:00 TG Schierstein TG Rüsselsheim 30:21 2:0
159 14.04.18 18:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TV Idstein 26:26 1:1
160 15.04.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TuS Dotzheim II 1:0 2:0
161 15.04.18 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TGS Langenhain 22:33 0:2
162 21.04.18 17:00 TV Idstein TuS Holzheim II 21:20 2:0
163 22.04.18 15:00 TV Breckenheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 23:29 0:2
164 22.04.18 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 16:34 0:2
165 22.04.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain HSG Hochheim/Wicker 32:25 2:0
166 22.04.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 25:28 0:2
167 22.04.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TSG Münster II 30:30 1:1
168 22.04.18 18:00 TSG Ober-Eschbach TG Schierstein 26:27 0:2
169 28.04.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TuS Dotzheim II 35:22 2:0
170 28.04.18 17:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TSG Ober-Eschbach 32:28 2:0
171 28.04.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Breckenheim II 36:21 2:0
172 28.04.18 18:00 TG Schierstein MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 28:24 2:0
173 28.04.18 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Holzheim II 30:20 2:0
174 29.04.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TG Rüsselsheim 32:26 2:0
175 29.04.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TV Idstein 30:28 2:0
176 05.05.18 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II TG Schierstein 17:25 0:2
177 05.05.18 17:00 TV Idstein HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 23:28 0:2
178 05.05.18 17:30 TV Breckenheim II TSG Münster II 24:25 0:2
179 05.05.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach TGS Langenhain 33:39 0:2
180 05.05.18 20:00 TuS Holzheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 26:27 0:2
181 06.05.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 34:32 2:0
182 06.05.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 29:18 2:0
  
Quick Menu