Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 14:22 0:2
002 16.09.17 17:00 TV Idstein TSG Münster II 32:32 1:1
003 16.09.17 18:00 TSG Ober-Eschbach TG Rüsselsheim 22:25 0:2
004 16.09.17 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 24:24 1:1
005 17.09.17 17:00 TV Breckenheim II TG Schierstein 21:32 0:2
006 17.09.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TGS Langenhain 25:27 0:2
007 23.09.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 34:27 2:0
008 23.09.17 18:00 TG Schierstein TV Idstein 29:28 2:0
009 23.09.17 19:00 TSG Münster II TuS Holzheim II 34:23 2:0
010 24.09.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain TuS Dotzheim II 34:24 2:0
011 24.09.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 29:27 2:0
012 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TV Breckenheim II 28:20 2:0
013 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Ober-Eschbach 17:21 0:2
014 30.09.17 17:00 TV Idstein HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 25:24 2:0
015 30.09.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 34:26 2:0
016 30.09.17 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TG Schierstein 27:30 0:2
018 01.10.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Münster II 29:28 2:0
019 01.10.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II TG Rüsselsheim 20:27 0:2
020 01.10.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TSG Ober-Eschbach 27:27 1:1
021 03.10.17 17:00 TG Schierstein HSG Hochheim/Wicker 35:30 2:0
022 07.10.17 16:30 TSG Münster II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 24:35 0:2
023 07.10.17 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 31:32 0:2
024 07.10.17 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach TuS Dotzheim II 30:22 2:0
025 08.10.17 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TuS Holzheim II 30:31 0:2
026 08.10.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain TV Idstein 26:26 1:1
027 08.10.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV Breckenheim II 32:20 2:0
028 08.10.17 18:00 TG Schierstein HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 31:25 2:0
029 14.10.17 19:00 TSG Münster II HSG Hochheim/Wicker 29:22 2:0
030 14.10.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 28:31 0:2
017 15.10.17 17:00 TV Breckenheim II TGS Langenhain 19:34 0:2
031 21.10.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Schierstein 32:27 2:0
032 21.10.17 17:00 TV Idstein TG Rüsselsheim 25:27 0:2
033 21.10.17 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TGS Langenhain 30:26 2:0
034 22.10.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 23:33 0:2
035 22.10.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 35:29 2:0
036 22.10.17 17:00 TV Breckenheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach 22:24 0:2
037 28.10.17 15:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Dotzheim II 26:27 0:2
038 28.10.17 18:00 TG Schierstein TSG Münster II 25:28 0:2
039 29.10.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 38:16 2:0
040 29.10.17 17:00 TSG Ober-Eschbach TV Idstein 25:21 2:0
041 29.10.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TuS Holzheim II 21:26 0:2
042 29.10.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TV Breckenheim II 37:26 2:0
043 29.10.17 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 19:25 0:2
044 04.11.17 16:30 TSG Münster II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 28:31 0:2
045 04.11.17 17:00 TV Idstein MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 29:23 2:0
046 04.11.17 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach 18:26 0:2
047 04.11.17 18:30 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TGS Langenhain 30:27 2:0
048 05.11.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TG Rüsselsheim 39:32 2:0
049 05.11.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II TV Breckenheim II 38:26 2:0
050 11.11.17 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 21:21 1:1
051 12.11.17 15:00 TV Breckenheim II HSG Hochheim/Wicker 28:27 2:0
052 12.11.17 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TG Schierstein 24:27 0:2
053 12.11.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II TV Idstein 14:32 0:2
054 12.11.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain TSG Münster II 37:31 2:0
055 12.11.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 31:32 0:2
060 18.11.17 16:00 TG Schierstein TGS Langenhain 34:29 2:0
057 18.11.17 16:30 TSG Münster II TG Rüsselsheim 32:32 1:1
058 18.11.17 17:00 TV Idstein TV Breckenheim II 36:20 2:0
059 18.11.17 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Ober-Eschbach 30:21 2:0
061 18.11.17 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 26:38 0:2
062 18.11.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim II TuS Dotzheim II 34:20 2:0
063 19.11.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 31:33 0:2
064 25.11.17 17:00 TV Idstein HSG Hochheim/Wicker 25:30 0:2
065 25.11.17 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach TSG Münster II 29:28 2:0
066 26.11.17 15:00 TV Breckenheim II TuS Holzheim II 22:29 0:2
067 26.11.17 16:00 TGS Langenhain HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 35:28 2:0
068 26.11.17 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 34:32 2:0
069 26.11.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TG Schierstein 25:32 0:2
070 26.11.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 21:23 0:2
075 09.12.17 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TG Rüsselsheim 25:23 2:0
071 09.12.17 16:30 TSG Münster II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 36:31 2:0
072 09.12.17 18:00 TG Schierstein TSG Ober-Eschbach 33:27 2:0
073 09.12.17 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TGS Langenhain 33:32 2:0
074 09.12.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim II TV Idstein 27:27 1:1
076 10.12.17 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TV Breckenheim II 25:29 0:2
078 16.12.17 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II TSG Münster II 22:21 2:0
079 16.12.17 17:00 TV Idstein HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 40:32 2:0
080 16.12.17 17:30 TuS Holzheim II HSG Hochheim/Wicker 26:22 2:0
081 16.12.17 17:45 TV Breckenheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 18:32 0:2
082 16.12.17 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 20:20 1:1
083 17.12.17 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TGS Langenhain 29:24 2:0
084 17.12.17 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Schierstein 25:28 0:2
085 20.01.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TV Breckenheim II 22:23 0:2
086 20.01.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Idstein 40:31 2:0
087 20.01.18 18:00 TG Schierstein TuS Dotzheim II 29:21 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
6M-BOL 088 21.01.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TuS Holzheim II Moos / Moos
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BOL 089 21.01.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TSG Ober-Eschbach Gensler / Hacker,E.
  Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain,Sportplatzstraße 11,65719 Hofheim
6M-BOL 090 21.01.18 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach BINZER / KUCH
  Taunusschule,Falkensteiner Straße 24,61462 Königstein
6M-BOL 091 21.01.18 18:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TG Rüsselsheim Frenzel / Hildebrandt
  Georg-Hofmann-Halle,Massenheimer Landstraße 5,65239 Hochheim
6M-BOL 093 27.01.18 18:00 TG Schierstein TV Breckenheim II Koepcke,S. / Morgenstern,R.
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 092 27.01.18 19:30 TSG Münster II TV Idstein Bley / Bulat
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
6M-BOL 094 28.01.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Hochheim/Wicker Koepcke, B. / Morgenstern, N.
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BOL 095 28.01.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach Frenzel / Hildebrandt
  Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain,Sportplatzstraße 11,65719 Hofheim
6M-BOL 096 28.01.18 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TuS Dotzheim II Hegebart / Tepel
  Altkönigsporthalle,Waldstr. 51,61449 Steinbach
6M-BOL 097 28.01.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Ober-Eschbach FUENTES TORRES / JOCHEM
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BOL 098 28.01.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim II Barz / Seipel
  Wintersporthalle Niederrad,Flughafenstraße,60528 Frankfurt
6M-BOL 099 03.02.18 17:00 TV Idstein TG Schierstein Koepcke, B. / Morgenstern, N.
  Sporthalle Am Hexenturm,Am Hexenturm1,65510 Idstein
6M-BOL 100 03.02.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach HSG Hochheim/Wicker Bley / Bulat
  Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach,Massenheimer Weg 2,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BOL 101 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Hacker / Hacker
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BOL 102 04.02.18 16:00 TuS Holzheim II TSG Münster II Hegebart / Tepel
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
6M-BOL 103 04.02.18 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II TGS Langenhain BAUM / RÄMISCH
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 104 04.02.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TG Rüsselsheim Herdt, A./Herdt, T.
  Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
6M-BOL 105 04.02.18 19:00 TV Breckenheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten Laible / Ungerer
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 077 08.02.18 19:45 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Dotzheim II Ohlwein / Pfahler
INFO Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
6M-BOL 056 15.02.18 20:00 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TuS Holzheim II Duplois / Graf
INFO Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
6M-BOL 106 17.02.18 16:30 TSG Münster II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Limbacher/Ulrich
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
6M-BOL 107 17.02.18 18:00 TG Schierstein TuS Holzheim II Günther / Neukamp
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 108 17.02.18 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim DRAUT / HERBST
  Goldbornhalle Wicker,Prälat-Müller-Weg 4,65439 Flörsheim
6M-BOL 109 17.02.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach Barz / Seipel
  Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach,Massenheimer Weg 2,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BOL 110 18.02.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TV Breckenheim II Gensler / Hacker,E.
  Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain,Sportplatzstraße 11,65719 Hofheim
6M-BOL 111 18.02.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TuS Dotzheim II Charissé / Häuser
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BOL 112 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TV Idstein Frenzel / Hildebrandt
  Taunusschule,Falkensteiner Straße 24,61462 Königstein
6M-BOL 113 24.02.18 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II TSG Ober-Eschbach KUNZE / SENßFELDER
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 114 24.02.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Münster II Diehl/Schulz, H.
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
6M-BOL 115 24.02.18 17:00 TV Idstein TGS Langenhain Laible / Ungerer
  Sporthalle Am Hexenturm,Am Hexenturm1,65510 Idstein
6M-BOL 116 24.02.18 17:30 TuS Holzheim II HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten Hacker / Hacker
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
6M-BOL 117 24.02.18 19:00 TV Breckenheim II TG Rüsselsheim Barz / Seipel
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 118 25.02.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TG Schierstein Bley / Bulat
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BOL 119 25.02.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Hochheim/Wicker Gensler / Hacker,E.
  Eichwaldhalle 1,Am Sportplatz,65843 Sulzbach
6M-BOL 120 03.03.18 18:00 TG Schierstein HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Hegebart / Tepel
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 121 03.03.18 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Münster II Lanzel / Wagner
  Georg-Hofmann-Halle,Massenheimer Landstraße 5,65239 Hochheim
6M-BOL 122 03.03.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach TV Breckenheim II Baumgarten / Sturm
  Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach,Massenheimer Weg 2,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BOL 123 04.03.18 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Hegebart / Tepel
  Altkönigsporthalle,Waldstr. 51,61449 Steinbach
6M-BOL 124 04.03.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TuS Holzheim II Bley / Bulat
  Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain,Sportplatzstraße 11,65719 Hofheim
6M-BOL 125 04.03.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TV Idstein KÖHN / MÄRTHESHEIMER
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BOL 126 04.03.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TuS Dotzheim II Limbacher/Ulrich
  Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
6M-BOL 127 10.03.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TG Schierstein Marzo/Seib, N.
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
6M-BOL 128 10.03.18 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II HSG Hochheim/Wicker Frenzel / Hildebrandt
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 129 10.03.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten FUENTES TORRES / JOCHEM
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
6M-BOL 130 10.03.18 17:00 TV Idstein TSG Ober-Eschbach Lanzel / Wagner
  Sporthalle Am Hexenturm,Am Hexenturm1,65510 Idstein
6M-BOL 131 10.03.18 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TG Rüsselsheim Moos / Moos
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
6M-BOL 132 11.03.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TGS Langenhain Günther / Neukamp
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BOL 133 11.03.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach Gensler / Hacker,D.
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 134 17.03.18 18:00 TV Breckenheim II TuS Dotzheim II Koepcke,S. / Morgenstern,R.
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 135 17.03.18 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TG Schierstein Herzog / Kleinböhl
  Georg-Hofmann-Halle,Massenheimer Landstraße 5,65239 Hochheim
6M-BOL 136 18.03.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Barz / Seipel
  Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain,Sportplatzstraße 11,65719 Hofheim
6M-BOL 137 18.03.18 17:00 TSG Ober-Eschbach TuS Holzheim II DI SETTE / HANSCHE
  Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach,Massenheimer Weg 2,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BOL 138 18.03.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Hegebart / Tepel
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BOL 139 18.03.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TV Idstein Ohlwein / Pfahler
  Eichwaldhalle 1,Am Sportplatz,65843 Sulzbach
6M-BOL 140 18.03.18 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TSG Münster II Günther/Neukamp
  Taunusschule,Falkensteiner Straße 24,61462 Königstein
6M-BOL 141 24.03.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TGS Langenhain Berkholz / Bradtke
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
6M-BOL 142 24.03.18 17:00 TV Idstein TuS Dotzheim II Baumgarten / Sturm
  Sporthalle Am Hexenturm,Am Hexenturm1,65510 Idstein
6M-BOL 143 24.03.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Rüsselsheim Lippert, B./Lippert, J.
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
6M-BOL 144 24.03.18 17:30 TuS Holzheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach Koepcke,S. / Morgenstern,R.
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
6M-BOL 145 24.03.18 18:00 TG Schierstein HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten BAUM / RÄMISCH
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 146 25.03.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Ober-Eschbach Ohlwein / Pfahler
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BOL 147 25.03.18 18:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TV Breckenheim II Günther / Neukamp
  Goldbornhalle Wicker,Prälat-Müller-Weg 4,65439 Flörsheim
6M-BOL 148 07.04.18 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II TuS Holzheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 149 07.04.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach,Massenheimer Weg 2,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BOL 150 08.04.18 15:00 TV Breckenheim II TV Idstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 151 08.04.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TG Schierstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain,Sportplatzstraße 11,65719 Hofheim
6M-BOL 152 08.04.18 16:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten HSG Hochheim/Wicker noch nicht angesetzt !
  Altkönigsporthalle,Waldstr. 51,61449 Steinbach
6M-BOL 153 08.04.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Münster II DRAUT / HERBST
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BOL 154 08.04.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
6M-BOL 155 14.04.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TSG Ober-Eschbach SONNTAG / WINN
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
6M-BOL 156 14.04.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
6M-BOL 157 14.04.18 17:30 TuS Holzheim II TV Breckenheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
6M-BOL 158 14.04.18 18:00 TG Schierstein TG Rüsselsheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 159 14.04.18 18:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TV Idstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  Goldbornhalle Wicker,Prälat-Müller-Weg 4,65439 Flörsheim
6M-BOL 160 15.04.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TuS Dotzheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BOL 161 15.04.18 18:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TGS Langenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Taunusschule,Falkensteiner Straße 24,61462 Königstein
6M-BOL 162 21.04.18 17:00 TV Idstein TuS Holzheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Am Hexenturm,Am Hexenturm1,65510 Idstein
6M-BOL 163 22.04.18 15:00 TV Breckenheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 164 22.04.18 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 165 22.04.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain HSG Hochheim/Wicker noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain,Sportplatzstraße 11,65719 Hofheim
6M-BOL 166 22.04.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BOL 167 22.04.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TSG Münster II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichwaldhalle 1,Am Sportplatz,65843 Sulzbach
6M-BOL 168 22.04.18 18:00 TSG Ober-Eschbach TG Schierstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach,Massenheimer Weg 2,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BOL 169 28.04.18 16:30 TSG Münster II TuS Dotzheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
6M-BOL 170 28.04.18 17:00 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TSG Ober-Eschbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Altkönigsporthalle,Waldstr. 51,61449 Steinbach
6M-BOL 171 28.04.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Breckenheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
6M-BOL 172 28.04.18 18:00 TG Schierstein MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 173 28.04.18 19:00 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Holzheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Goldbornhalle Wicker,Prälat-Müller-Weg 4,65439 Flörsheim
6M-BOL 174 29.04.18 16:00 TGS Langenhain TG Rüsselsheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain,Sportplatzstraße 11,65719 Hofheim
6M-BOL 175 29.04.18 16:00 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TV Idstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kahlbachhalle Altenhain,Kirchstraße 31,65812 Bad Soden
6M-BOL 176 05.05.18 16:30 TuS Dotzheim II TG Schierstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 177 05.05.18 17:00 TV Idstein HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Am Hexenturm,Am Hexenturm1,65510 Idstein
6M-BOL 178 05.05.18 17:30 TV Breckenheim II TSG Münster II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
6M-BOL 179 05.05.18 19:30 TSG Ober-Eschbach TGS Langenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach,Massenheimer Weg 2,61352 Bad Homburg
6M-BOL 180 05.05.18 20:00 TuS Holzheim II HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
6M-BOL 181 06.05.18 17:00 TG Rüsselsheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gustav-Heinemann-Schule,Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße,65428 Rüsselsheim
6M-BOL 182 06.05.18 17:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten noch nicht angesetzt !
  Liederbachhalle,Wachenheimer Straße 62,65835 Liederbach
  
Quick Menu