Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 15.09.17 19:30 SG Egelsbach HSG Rodenstein 30:26 2:0
096 15.09.17 20:00 TV Büttelborn TV Glattbach 34:26 2:0
004 16.09.17 19:30 TSV Pfungstadt TuS Griesheim 36:20 2:0
001 17.09.17 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 0:1 0:2
003 17.09.17 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 32:29 2:0
002 17.09.17 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg SKG Roßdorf 25:27 0:2
007 17.09.17 18:00 TV Reinheim HSG Hanau II 29:24 2:0
012 23.09.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein TSV Pfungstadt 20:28 0:2
011 23.09.17 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TV Glattbach 23:23 1:1
014 23.09.17 20:00 HSG Hanau II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 32:19 2:0
008 24.09.17 18:00 SKG Roßdorf TV Reinheim 32:29 2:0
009 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 30:32 0:2
010 24.09.17 18:00 TuS Griesheim TuSpo Obernburg 17:26 0:2
021 30.09.17 17:15 SKG Roßdorf HSG Hanau II 32:38 0:2
020 30.09.17 19:30 TSV Pfungstadt TV Büttelborn 31:17 2:0
015 01.10.17 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 32:31 2:0
019 01.10.17 17:00 SG Egelsbach OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 41:23 2:0
018 01.10.17 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Rodenstein 36:27 2:0
016 01.10.17 18:00 TV Reinheim TuS Griesheim 23:22 2:0
017 01.10.17 18:00 TV Glattbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 30:27 2:0
026 07.10.17 19:30 TV Büttelborn TuSpo Obernburg 31:27 2:0
028 07.10.17 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 28:28 1:1
023 08.10.17 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Glattbach 40:22 2:0
027 08.10.17 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TSV Pfungstadt 23:32 0:2
024 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Reinheim 25:27 0:2
025 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II SG Egelsbach 25:28 0:2
013 14.10.17 17:30 TV Büttelborn SG Egelsbach 31:26 2:0
022 15.10.17 18:00 TuS Griesheim SKG Roßdorf 30:33 0:2
029 21.10.17 18:00 TV Glattbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 31:31 1:1
031 22.10.17 17:00 SG Egelsbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 25:24 2:0
034 22.10.17 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 39:25 2:0
030 22.10.17 18:00 SKG Roßdorf HSG Rodenstein 27:29 0:2
032 22.10.17 18:00 TV Reinheim TV Büttelborn 27:33 0:2
033 22.10.17 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 28:27 2:0
035 22.10.17 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Hanau II 26:34 0:2
039 27.10.17 20:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TSV Pfungstadt 27:24 2:0
036 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein TuS Griesheim 25:32 0:2
041 28.10.17 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TuSpo Obernburg 20:24 0:2
040 28.10.17 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TV Reinheim 33:32 2:0
042 28.10.17 20:00 HSG Hanau II TV Glattbach 36:25 2:0
037 29.10.17 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim SG Egelsbach 33:26 2:0
038 29.10.17 18:00 TV Büttelborn SKG Roßdorf 37:23 2:0
049 04.11.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Hanau II 22:26 0:2
043 05.11.17 17:00 SG Egelsbach TV Glattbach 24:20 2:0
047 05.11.17 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 24:20 2:0
044 05.11.17 18:00 TuS Griesheim TV Büttelborn 23:32 0:2
045 05.11.17 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 30:23 2:0
046 05.11.17 18:00 SKG Roßdorf OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 36:24 2:0
048 05.11.17 18:00 TV Reinheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 37:30 2:0
052 11.11.17 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TuS Griesheim 26:26 1:1
054 11.11.17 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II SKG Roßdorf 42:32 2:0
053 12.11.17 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuSpo Obernburg 19:21 0:2
055 12.11.17 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Reinheim 26:22 2:0
056 12.11.17 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Hanau II 30:33 0:2
051 12.11.17 18:00 TV Glattbach TSV Pfungstadt 27:26 2:0
058 18.11.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 39:34 2:0
059 18.11.17 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg TV Glattbach 31:28 2:0
063 18.11.17 20:00 HSG Hanau II TV Büttelborn 28:32 0:2
057 19.11.17 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt SG Egelsbach 38:34 2:0
060 19.11.17 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 21:27 0:2
061 19.11.17 18:00 TV Reinheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 23:25 0:2
062 19.11.17 18:00 SKG Roßdorf MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 31:34 0:2
064 25.11.17 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TV Büttelborn 30:37 0:2
065 26.11.17 17:00 SG Egelsbach TuSpo Obernburg 26:28 0:2
068 26.11.17 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TuS Griesheim 34:22 2:0
069 26.11.17 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim SKG Roßdorf 27:28 0:2
066 26.11.17 18:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Rodenstein 35:22 2:0
067 26.11.17 18:00 TV Glattbach TV Reinheim 22:28 0:2
070 26.11.17 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Hanau II 33:28 2:0
082 01.12.17 20:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Rodenstein 23:23 1:1
102 01.12.17 20:00 TV Glattbach OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 39:27 2:0
073 09.12.17 19:00 TV Reinheim SG Egelsbach 35:38 0:2
074 09.12.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 31:38 0:2
071 09.12.17 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg TSV Pfungstadt 28:23 2:0
072 09.12.17 19:30 TV Büttelborn HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 33:26 2:0
077 09.12.17 20:00 HSG Hanau II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 43:22 2:0
075 10.12.17 18:00 SKG Roßdorf TV Glattbach 36:32 2:0
076 10.12.17 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 28:33 0:2
079 15.12.17 20:00 TSV Pfungstadt TV Reinheim 29:23 2:0
083 16.12.17 18:00 TV Glattbach TuS Griesheim 30:25 2:0
078 16.12.17 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 33:25 2:0
080 16.12.17 19:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Büttelborn 27:30 0:2
092 22.12.17 20:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 34:26 2:0
150 13.01.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TuSpo Obernburg 27:34 0:2
050 14.01.18 18:00 TV Büttelborn HSG Rodenstein 32:25 2:0
085 20.01.18 19:00 TV Reinheim TuSpo Obernburg 22:24 0:2
090 20.01.18 19:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Glattbach 29:21 2:0
088 20.01.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 26:30 0:2
086 20.01.18 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 28:33 0:2
091 20.01.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 30:28 2:0
087 21.01.18 18:00 SKG Roßdorf TSV Pfungstadt 28:31 0:2
089 21.01.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim SG Egelsbach 24:31 0:2
094 27.01.18 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 30:29 2:0
005 27.01.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TV Büttelborn 28:28 1:1
098 27.01.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TV Reinheim 27:26 2:0
093 28.01.18 18:00 SKG Roßdorf TuSpo Obernburg 24:40 0:2
095 28.01.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TSV Pfungstadt 22:24 0:2
097 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein SG Egelsbach 22:30 0:2
099 03.02.18 19:00 TV Reinheim SKG Roßdorf 34:24 2:0
100 04.02.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 30:28 2:0
104 04.02.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach TV Büttelborn 21:23 0:2
105 04.02.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Hanau II 22:27 0:2
101 04.02.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg TuS Griesheim 27:29 0:2
103 04.02.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodenstein 36:29 2:0
108 17.02.18 17:15 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TV Glattbach 35:23 2:0
111 17.02.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn TSV Pfungstadt 24:30 0:2
110 17.02.18 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SG Egelsbach 31:30 2:0
112 17.02.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II SKG Roßdorf 27:20 2:0
106 18.02.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 28:27 2:0
107 18.02.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TV Reinheim 34:28 2:0
109 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TuSpo Obernburg 27:28 0:2
116 24.02.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 24:31 0:2
114 24.02.18 18:00 TV Glattbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 32:28 2:0
115 24.02.18 19:00 TV Reinheim HSG Rodenstein 23:21 2:0
117 24.02.18 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg TV Büttelborn 19:22 0:2
119 25.02.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Hanau II 31:31 1:1
113 25.02.18 18:00 SKG Roßdorf TuS Griesheim 29:21 2:0
118 25.02.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 36:32 2:0
120 02.03.18 20:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Glattbach 34:25 2:0
123 03.03.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn TV Reinheim 22:20 2:0
124 03.03.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TSV Pfungstadt 29:30 0:2
125 03.03.18 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TuSpo Obernburg 30:34 0:2
126 03.03.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TuS Griesheim 36:29 2:0
122 04.03.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II SG Egelsbach 28:29 0:2
128 10.03.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 30:32 0:2
131 10.03.18 19:00 TV Reinheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 36:30 2:0
133 10.03.18 19:00 TV Glattbach HSG Hanau II 29:30 0:2
132 11.03.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 31:28 2:0
127 11.03.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Rodenstein 28:30 0:2
129 11.03.18 18:00 SKG Roßdorf TV Büttelborn 31:33 0:2
081 15.03.18 20:00 SG Egelsbach SKG Roßdorf 26:33 0:2
139 17.03.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TV Reinheim 33:27 2:0
134 17.03.18 18:00 TV Glattbach SG Egelsbach 30:27 2:0
135 17.03.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn TuS Griesheim 38:17 2:0
137 17.03.18 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SKG Roßdorf 24:40 0:2
140 17.03.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Rodenstein 39:30 2:0
136 18.03.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TSV Pfungstadt 31:38 0:2
138 18.03.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TuSpo Obernburg 25:30 0:2
141 24.03.18 19:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Büttelborn 27:29 0:2
146 24.03.18 19:00 TV Reinheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 26:28 0:2
144 24.03.18 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 24:23 2:0
147 24.03.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II SG Egelsbach 37:25 2:0
142 25.03.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TV Glattbach 37:21 2:0
143 25.03.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 27:27 1:1
145 25.03.18 18:00 SKG Roßdorf HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 24:37 0:2
084 29.03.18 20:15 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Hanau II 20:30 0:2
151 07.04.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TuS Griesheim 37:28 2:0
154 07.04.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn HSG Hanau II 31:26 2:0
149 07.04.18 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Rodenstein 25:37 0:2
148 08.04.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach TSV Pfungstadt 19:32 0:2
152 08.04.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Reinheim 38:25 2:0
153 08.04.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II SKG Roßdorf 32:26 2:0
157 14.04.18 19:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 30:25 2:0
155 14.04.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 36:34 2:0
161 14.04.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TSV Pfungstadt 26:23 2:0
156 15.04.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg SG Egelsbach 23:21 2:0
158 15.04.18 18:00 TV Reinheim TV Glattbach 28:31 0:2
159 15.04.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 20:37 0:2
160 15.04.18 18:00 SKG Roßdorf HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 28:33 0:2
168 21.04.18 18:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Hanau II 32:35 0:2
166 21.04.18 19:00 TV Glattbach SKG Roßdorf 28:28 1:1
163 21.04.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TV Büttelborn 27:35 0:2
164 22.04.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach TV Reinheim 26:25 2:0
165 22.04.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Rodenstein 37:28 2:0
167 22.04.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuS Griesheim 36:26 2:0
162 22.04.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TuSpo Obernburg 27:26 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-S 121 26.04.18 20:00 HSG Rodenstein SKG Roßdorf Rauch/Sattler (OF/HU)
INFO Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 169 28.04.18 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II Czmok / Radewald (WI/F)
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
0M-LL-S 173 28.04.18 19:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim Groß / Lukas (OF/HU)
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 171 28.04.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Friedrich / Ringleb (GI)
  Sporthalle,Georgenstraße,64572 Büttelborn
0M-LL-S 175 28.04.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TuSpo Obernburg Minwegen / Rautschka (DA-F)
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0M-LL-S 170 29.04.18 18:00 TV Reinheim TSV Pfungstadt Podesta / Rossmeier (WI/F)
  Mehrzweckhalle Spachbrücken,Lessingstraße 4,64354 Reinheim
0M-LL-S 172 29.04.18 18:00 SKG Roßdorf SG Egelsbach Arendes / Artero (OF/HU)
  Günther-Kreisel-Halle,Odenwaldring 3-5,64380 Roßdorf
0M-LL-S 174 29.04.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TV Glattbach Stich / Straßheim (GI)
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 130 03.05.18 20:30 TSV Pfungstadt MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Eichner / Henkel (WI/F)
INFO Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 177 05.05.18 16:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Harms / Solf (M/FD)
  Sporthalle Im Wesner,Hügelstr. 20,64401 Groß Bieberau
0M-LL-S 182 05.05.18 16:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Hanau II Apel / Lang (O/S)
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 176 05.05.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg TV Reinheim Lahaye / Sommerfeld (OF/HU)
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 181 05.05.18 18:00 TV Glattbach HSG Rodenstein Mäkitalo / Schäfer (WI/F)
  Sporthalle Goldbach,Weberborn,63773 Goldbach
0M-LL-S 178 05.05.18 18:30 TSV Pfungstadt SKG Roßdorf Ernst / Henkel (WI/F)
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 179 06.05.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Büttelborn Risse / Stroh (GI)
  Maingauhalle,Am Vitamar,63801 Kleinostheim
0M-LL-S 180 06.05.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach TuS Griesheim Erdönmez / Werner (DA)
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
  
Quick Menu