Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 12.09.15 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD HSG Tills Löwen 38:28 2:0
002 12.09.15 17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel HSG Ostsee N/G 28:29 0:2
003 12.09.15 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup TSV Kronshagen 28:30 0:2
004 12.09.15 19:15 HSG Eider Harde Bredstedter TSV 32:26 2:0
005 12.09.15 19:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt TSV Mildstedt 28:29 0:2
006 13.09.15 16:00 ATSV Stockelsdorf HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 37:31 2:0
007 19.09.15 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen HSG Eider Harde 22:26 0:2
009 19.09.15 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 36:25 2:0
010 19.09.15 19:30 TSV Kronshagen TSV Alt Duvenstedt 28:24 2:0
012 20.09.15 16:00 ATSV Stockelsdorf TSV Mildstedt 32:15 2:0
011 20.09.15 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 37:27 2:0
008 20.09.15 17:00 Bredstedter TSV HSG Tarp/Wanderup 25:35 0:2
013 25.09.15 20:30 HSG Eider Harde HSG Tarp/Wanderup 26:25 2:0
015 26.09.15 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 38:30 2:0
016 26.09.15 17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel TSV Mildstedt 38:23 2:0
014 26.09.15 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen HSG Ostsee N/G 30:35 0:2
017 26.09.15 19:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt Bredstedter TSV 28:30 0:2
018 26.09.15 19:30 ATSV Stockelsdorf TSV Kronshagen 30:33 0:2
025 02.10.15 20:30 HSG Eider Harde TSV Alt Duvenstedt 22:18 2:0
021 10.10.15 17:00 TSV Mildstedt HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 32:37 0:2
020 10.10.15 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup TSV Alt Duvenstedt 24:25 0:2
022 10.10.15 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G HSG Eider Harde 31:31 1:1
023 10.10.15 19:30 TSV Kronshagen HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 32:27 2:0
024 11.10.15 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen HSG Tills Löwen 34:35 0:2
019 11.10.15 17:00 Bredstedter TSV ATSV Stockelsdorf 37:23 2:0
027 17.10.15 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD TSV Kronshagen 33:31 2:0
028 17.10.15 17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel Bredstedter TSV 34:31 2:0
029 17.10.15 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup ATSV Stockelsdorf 32:34 0:2
026 17.10.15 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen TSV Mildstedt 25:35 0:2
030 17.10.15 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 38:19 2:0
033 07.11.15 17:00 TSV Mildstedt HSG Ostsee N/G 32:34 0:2
032 07.11.15 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 35:25 2:0
035 07.11.15 19:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt ATSV Stockelsdorf 27:27 1:1
034 07.11.15 19:30 TSV Kronshagen HSG Tills Löwen 32:21 2:0
036 08.11.15 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen HSG Eider Harde 26:26 1:1
031 08.11.15 17:00 Bredstedter TSV HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 24:31 0:2
038 14.11.15 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD HSG Tarp/Wanderup 27:36 0:2
039 14.11.15 17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel TSV Alt Duvenstedt 30:29 2:0
037 14.11.15 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen Bredstedter TSV 38:29 2:0
040 14.11.15 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G TSV Kronshagen 26:23 2:0
041 14.11.15 19:15 HSG Eider Harde ATSV Stockelsdorf 31:26 2:0
042 15.11.15 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen TSV Mildstedt 36:37 0:2
043 20.11.15 20:30 HSG Eider Harde TSV Mildstedt 27:26 2:0
044 20.11.15 20:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 32:31 2:0
046 21.11.15 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup HSG Tills Löwen 31:30 2:0
047 21.11.15 19:30 ATSV Stockelsdorf HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 31:27 2:0
048 21.11.15 19:30 TSV Kronshagen HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 33:33 1:1
045 22.11.15 17:00 Bredstedter TSV HSG Ostsee N/G 31:39 0:2
050 28.11.15 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD ATSV Stockelsdorf 34:31 2:0
051 28.11.15 17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel HSG Eider Harde 23:29 0:2
052 28.11.15 17:00 TSV Mildstedt TSV Kronshagen 33:27 2:0
049 28.11.15 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen TSV Alt Duvenstedt 25:25 1:1
053 28.11.15 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G HSG Tarp/Wanderup 32:26 2:0
054 29.11.15 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen Bredstedter TSV 38:34 2:0
055 04.12.15 20:30 HSG Eider Harde TSV Kronshagen 27:31 0:2
057 05.12.15 17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 36:32 2:0
058 05.12.15 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 33:31 2:0
060 05.12.15 19:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt HSG Ostsee N/G 24:29 0:2
059 05.12.15 19:30 ATSV Stockelsdorf HSG Tills Löwen 29:29 1:1
056 06.12.15 17:00 Bredstedter TSV TSV Mildstedt 25:28 0:2
062 12.12.15 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD HSG Eider Harde 31:35 0:2
061 12.12.15 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 34:32 2:0
064 12.12.15 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G ATSV Stockelsdorf 32:24 2:0
065 12.12.15 19:30 TSV Kronshagen Bredstedter TSV 30:29 2:0
069 09.01.16 17:00 TSV Mildstedt TSV Alt Duvenstedt 34:27 2:0
067 09.01.16 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 17:28 0:2
070 09.01.16 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 32:30 2:0
071 09.01.16 19:30 TSV Kronshagen HSG Tarp/Wanderup 24:21 2:0
072 10.01.16 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen ATSV Stockelsdorf 34:29 2:0
068 10.01.16 17:00 Bredstedter TSV HSG Eider Harde 19:28 0:2
063 14.01.16 20:15 TSV Mildstedt HSG Tarp/Wanderup 33:31 2:0
073 15.01.16 20:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt TSV Kronshagen 23:25 0:2
074 16.01.16 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD HSG Ostsee N/G 29:28 2:0
075 16.01.16 17:00 TSV Mildstedt ATSV Stockelsdorf 34:31 2:0
076 16.01.16 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup Bredstedter TSV 32:33 0:2
077 16.01.16 19:15 HSG Eider Harde HSG Tills Löwen 32:15 2:0
081 23.01.16 17:00 TSV Mildstedt HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 37:37 1:1
080 23.01.16 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup HSG Eider Harde 26:26 1:1
082 23.01.16 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G HSG Tills Löwen 30:17 2:0
079 23.01.16 19:00 Bredstedter TSV TSV Alt Duvenstedt 28:28 1:1
083 23.01.16 19:30 TSV Kronshagen ATSV Stockelsdorf 35:22 2:0
084 24.01.16 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 31:32 0:2
087 30.01.16 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD TSV Mildstedt 35:25 2:0
088 30.01.16 17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel TSV Kronshagen 26:37 0:2
085 30.01.16 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 25:24 2:0
090 30.01.16 19:15 HSG Eider Harde HSG Ostsee N/G 19:27 0:2
086 30.01.16 19:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt HSG Tarp/Wanderup 21:21 1:1
089 30.01.16 19:30 ATSV Stockelsdorf Bredstedter TSV 23:25 0:2
066 05.02.16 20:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen TSV Alt Duvenstedt 32:25 2:0
091 12.02.16 20:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt HSG Eider Harde 24:32 0:2
093 13.02.16 17:00 TSV Mildstedt HSG Tills Löwen 33:26 2:0
092 13.02.16 19:00 Bredstedter TSV HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 35:25 2:0
094 13.02.16 19:30 TSV Kronshagen HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 22:34 0:2
096 14.02.16 16:00 ATSV Stockelsdorf HSG Tarp/Wanderup 28:23 2:0
095 14.02.16 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen HSG Ostsee N/G 31:28 2:0
101 19.02.16 20:15 HSG Ostsee N/G TSV Mildstedt 45:33 2:0
097 19.02.16 20:30 HSG Eider Harde HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 24:24 1:1
099 20.02.16 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD Bredstedter TSV 38:25 2:0
100 20.02.16 17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel HSG Tarp/Wanderup 27:30 0:2
104 27.02.16 17:00 TSV Mildstedt HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 29:37 0:2
105 27.02.16 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 30:27 2:0
107 27.02.16 19:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 24:26 0:2
106 27.02.16 19:30 ATSV Stockelsdorf HSG Eider Harde 25:27 0:2
108 27.02.16 19:30 TSV Kronshagen HSG Ostsee N/G 26:28 0:2
103 28.02.16 17:00 Bredstedter TSV HSG Tills Löwen 26:20 2:0
110 05.03.16 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD TSV Alt Duvenstedt 25:33 0:2
111 05.03.16 17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel ATSV Stockelsdorf 31:37 0:2
112 05.03.16 17:00 TSV Mildstedt HSG Eider Harde 35:29 2:0
109 05.03.16 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen HSG Tarp/Wanderup 30:29 2:0
113 05.03.16 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G Bredstedter TSV 36:29 2:0
114 06.03.16 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen TSV Kronshagen 37:37 1:1
098 12.03.16 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen TSV Kronshagen 16:38 0:2
115 12.03.16 19:00 Bredstedter TSV HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 31:26 2:0
102 12.03.16 19:30 ATSV Stockelsdorf TSV Alt Duvenstedt 26:21 2:0
078 18.03.16 20:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 35:34 2:0
116 19.03.16 17:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup HSG Ostsee N/G 27:28 0:2
118 19.03.16 19:15 HSG Eider Harde HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 34:23 2:0
119 19.03.16 19:30 TSV Alt Duvenstedt HSG Tills Löwen 26:23 2:0
117 19.03.16 19:30 ATSV Stockelsdorf HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 23:32 0:2
120 19.03.16 19:30 TSV Kronshagen TSV Mildstedt 36:25 2:0
122 09.04.16 16:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 36:30 2:0
123 09.04.16 17:00 TSV Mildstedt Bredstedter TSV 27:28 0:2
121 09.04.16 18:00 HSG Tills Löwen ATSV Stockelsdorf 25:26 0:2
124 09.04.16 18:15 HSG Ostsee N/G TSV Alt Duvenstedt 30:27 2:0
125 09.04.16 19:30 TSV Kronshagen HSG Eider Harde 25:21 2:0
126 10.04.16 16:30 HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen HSG Tarp/Wanderup 31:35 0:2
132 16.04.16 16:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel HSG Tills Löwen 29:23 2:0
127 16.04.16 16:00 HSG Eider Harde HSG Schülp/Westerrönf./RD 29:31 0:2
128 16.04.16 16:00 TSV Alt Duvenstedt HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen 26:20 2:0
131 16.04.16 16:00 ATSV Stockelsdorf HSG Ostsee N/G 29:29 0:0
129 16.04.16 16:00 Bredstedter TSV TSV Kronshagen 29:27 2:0
130 16.04.16 16:00 HSG Tarp/Wanderup TSV Mildstedt 29:21 2:0