Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
031 06.10.18 19:30 HSG Euskirchen HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 26:27 0:2
029 06.10.18 20:00 TuS Königsdorf TuS Niederpleis 41:23 2:0
035 06.10.18 20:00 VfR Übach-Palenberg SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 32:29 2:0
034 07.10.18 11:30 TV Wallefeld CVJM Oberwiehl 2 28:16 2:0
030 07.10.18 17:00 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel Polizei SV Köln 34:43 0:2
042 13.10.18 17:00 SC Fortuna Köln 2 VfR Übach-Palenberg 30:14 2:0
038 13.10.18 17:15 Polizei SV Köln HSG Euskirchen 41:29 2:0
036 13.10.18 17:30 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 TuS Königsdorf 20:24 0:2
040 13.10.18 18:00 CVJM Oberwiehl 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 27:31 0:2
041 13.10.18 18:00 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 TV Wallefeld 19:24 0:2
037 13.10.18 19:30 TuS Niederpleis HSG Geislar-Oberkassel 23:28 0:2
039 14.10.18 16:00 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 SG GFC Düren 1899 27:36 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TuS Königsdorf 6/26 6 0 0 199:136 63 12:0 Info
2 SG GFC Düren 1899 6/26 5 0 1 188:147 41 10:2 Info
3 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 6/26 5 0 1 161:149 12 10:2 Info
4 Polizei SV Köln 6/26 4 0 2 210:176 34 8:4  
5 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 6/26 4 0 2 172:143 29 8:4 Info
6 TV Wallefeld 6/26 3 0 3 147:147 0 6:6  
7 TuS Niederpleis 6/26 3 0 3 154:162 -8 6:6 Info
8 CVJM Oberwiehl 2 6/26 3 0 3 152:161 -9 6:6 Info
9 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel 6/26 2 1 3 158:173 -15 5:7 Info
10 SC Fortuna Köln 2 6/26 2 0 4 142:148 -6 4:8 Info
11 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 6/26 2 0 4 140:151 -11 4:8 Info
12 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 6/26 1 0 5 138:178 -40 2:10 Info
13 VfR Übach-Palenberg 6/26 1 0 5 146:204 -58 2:10 Info
14 HSG Euskirchen 6/26 0 1 5 163:195 -32 1:11 Info

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
3 044 27.10.18 18:00 HSG Geislar-Oberkassel TSV Bonn rrh. 2 Lorenz / Schaaf (JFK)
  Sporthalle Tannenbusch,Hirschberger Str.,53117 Bonn
3 049 27.10.18 18:00 TV Wallefeld SC Fortuna Köln 2 Finger / Knezevic
  Walbachhalle,Walbach,51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
3 043 27.10.18 19:00 TuS Königsdorf CVJM Oberwiehl 2 Thomé / Thomé
  Gerhard-Berger-Halle,Pfeilstr.,50226 Frechen
3 048 27.10.18 19:00 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 Claßen / Tassone
  Sportanlage am Halfenhof,Bensberger Str. 260 b,51503 Forsbach
3 045 27.10.18 19:30 HSG Euskirchen TuS Niederpleis Klempau / Rothe
  Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim,Münsterstr. 22-24,53881 Euskirchen
3 047 27.10.18 19:30 SG GFC Düren 1899 VfR Übach-Palenberg Foerster / Foerster (JFK)
  DN/KSPH, Düren Kreissporthalle,Euskirchener Str. 124,52321 Düren
3 046 28.10.18 16:00 HC Gelpe/Strombach 2 Polizei SV Köln Huthwelker / Kurtze
  Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle,Moltkestr. 51,51643 Gummersbach
3 056 01.11.18 20:30 VfR Übach-Palenberg TV Wallefeld Feind / Henke (JFK)
  ÜP 1, Übach-Palenberg Barbarastrasse,Barbarastr.,52531 Übach-Palenberg
3 054 03.11.18 14:15 Polizei SV Köln SG GFC Düren 1899 Grenner / Grenner
  Gymnasium Kreuzgasse,Vogelsanger Str. 1,50823 Köln
3 055 03.11.18 17:00 SC Fortuna Köln 2 HSG Rösrath/Forsbach Esser / Siebert
  Köln-Süd Vorgebirgstr. 76,Vorgebirgstr. 76,50968 Köln
3 052 03.11.18 17:30 TSV Bonn rrh. 2 HSG Euskirchen Huthwelker / Kurtze
  Sporthalle Ringstr.,Ringstr.,53225 Bonn
3 050 03.11.18 18:00 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 TuS Königsdorf Klempau / Rothe
  GWN-Arena,Mateh-Yehuda-Str. 3a,51588 Nümbrecht
  



Quick Menu