Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 14.09.18 20:00 HC VfL Heppenheim SV Erbach 34:21 2:0
004 15.09.18 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau TuS Griesheim II 32:23 2:0
001 16.09.18 17:00 SKG Bonsweiher MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II 25:19 2:0
003 16.09.18 18:00 ESG Erfelden MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst 31:27 2:0
007 16.09.18 18:00 HSG Langen TV Groß-Rohrheim 29:27 2:0
011 22.09.18 14:30 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst TV Lampertheim 30:31 0:2
103 22.09.18 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau HSG Siedelsbr/Wald-Michelb 34:29 2:0
009 23.09.18 15:45 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II ESG Erfelden 25:28 0:2
008 23.09.18 16:00 SV Erbach HSG Langen 28:34 0:2
014 23.09.18 16:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim SKG Bonsweiher 25:19 2:0
013 23.09.18 18:00 Tvgg Lorsch SG Arheilgen 31:32 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 2/26 2 0 0 66:52 14 4:0  
2 HSG Langen 2/26 2 0 0 63:55 8 4:0  
3 ESG Erfelden 2/26 2 0 0 59:52 7 4:0  
4 HC VfL Heppenheim 1/26 1 0 0 34:21 13 2:0  
5 SG Arheilgen 1/26 1 0 0 32:31 1 2:0  
6 TV Lampertheim 1/26 1 0 0 31:30 1 2:0  
7 TV Groß-Rohrheim 2/26 1 0 1 52:48 4 2:2  
8 SKG Bonsweiher 2/26 1 0 1 44:44 0 2:2  
9 Tvgg Lorsch 1/26 0 0 1 31:32 -1 0:2  
10 HSG Siedelsbr/Wald-Michelb 1/26 0 0 1 29:34 -5 0:2  
11 TuS Griesheim II 1/26 0 0 1 23:32 -9 0:2  
12 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst 2/26 0 0 2 57:62 -5 0:4  
13 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II 2/26 0 0 2 44:53 -9 0:4  
14 SV Erbach 2/26 0 0 2 49:68 -19 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
8M-BOL 018 28.09.18 20:00 HC VfL Heppenheim HSG Siedelsbr/Wald-Michelb DANIEL / HELFRICH
  Nibelungenhalle,In den langen Äckern 1,64646 Heppenheim
8M-BOL 017 29.09.18 14:30 TV Lampertheim MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II Georg / Haas (O/S)
  Jahnhalle - Sportzentrum Ost,Am Sportfeld 6,68623 Lampertheim
8M-BOL 020 29.09.18 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau Tvgg Lorsch KUNZE / SENßFELDER
  Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt,Zum Wiesengrund,64560 Riedstadt
8M-BOL 019 29.09.18 20:00 SG Arheilgen MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst Markovic / Rudolph
  Sportzentrum Arheilgen,Auf der Hardt 80,64291 Darmstadt
8M-BOL 015 30.09.18 17:00 ESG Erfelden SKG Bonsweiher SCHNEIDER / WAGNER
  Sporthalle Erfelden,verl. Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße,64560 Riedstadt
8M-BOL 016 30.09.18 18:00 HSG Langen TuS Griesheim II FAUST / FLICK
  Sportzentrum Nord,Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15,63225 Langen
8M-BOL 021 30.09.18 18:00 SV Erbach TV Groß-Rohrheim DRIES / LEHRMANN
  Mehrzweckhalle Erbach,Ortsstraße,64646 Heppenheim
8M-BOL 028 05.10.18 20:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim ESG Erfelden FRIEDRICH / KUCH
  Bürgerhalle,Jahnstraße 9,68649 Groß-Rohrheim
8M-BOL 024 06.10.18 18:30 HSG Siedelsbr/Wald-Michelb HSG Langen Baumann/Ühlein
  Sporthalle,Ringstraße 2,69483 Wald-Michelbach
8M-BOL 022 07.10.18 14:00 TuS Griesheim II SV Erbach Hegebart / Stibitzky
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
8M-BOL 025 07.10.18 15:45 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II SG Arheilgen KÖHN / MÄRTHESHEIMER
  Günther-Kreisel-Halle,Odenwaldring 3-5,64380 Roßdorf
8M-BOL 023 07.10.18 17:00 SKG Bonsweiher TV Lampertheim DRAUT / HERBST
  Weschnitztal-Halle,Schulstraße,69509 Mörlenbach
  



Quick Menu