Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
058 10.11.18 18:30 HSG Siedelsbr/Wald-Michelb MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst 36:31 2:0
062 10.11.18 19:15 SV Erbach SKG Bonsweiher 24:24 1:1
057 10.11.18 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau SG Arheilgen 23:25 0:2
060 11.11.18 16:00 TuS Griesheim II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II 32:23 2:0
063 11.11.18 16:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim Tvgg Lorsch 36:30 2:0
061 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Langen ESG Erfelden 39:23 2:0
065 17.11.18 20:00 SG Arheilgen HC VfL Heppenheim 30:28 2:0
066 18.11.18 15:45 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II HSG Siedelsbr/Wald-Michelb 34:29 2:0
161 18.11.18 16:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 32:30 2:0
069 18.11.18 17:00 ESG Erfelden SV Erbach 19:18 2:0
064 18.11.18 18:00 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst Tvgg Lorsch 37:32 2:0
067 18.11.18 18:00 TV Lampertheim HSG Langen 25:24 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Langen 10/26 8 1 1 337:263 74 17:3  
2 TV Groß-Rohrheim 10/26 8 1 1 316:261 55 17:3  
3 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 10/26 6 0 4 284:265 19 12:8  
4 HC VfL Heppenheim 8/26 5 1 2 226:200 26 11:5  
5 TV Lampertheim 9/26 5 1 3 253:255 -2 11:7  
6 SG Arheilgen 9/26 5 1 3 253:262 -9 11:7  
7 MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst 10/26 5 1 4 314:292 22 11:9  
8 ESG Erfelden 10/26 5 0 5 256:274 -18 10:10  
9 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II 10/26 3 1 6 276:294 -18 7:13  
10 Tvgg Lorsch 8/26 3 0 5 248:247 1 6:10  
11 HSG Siedelsbr/Wald-Michelb 9/26 3 0 6 270:281 -11 6:12  
12 SKG Bonsweiher 9/26 2 1 6 212:228 -16 5:13  
13 SV Erbach 10/26 1 2 7 253:310 -57 4:16  
14 TuS Griesheim II 8/26 1 0 7 191:257 -66 2:14  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
8M-BOL 068 20.11.18 20:00 SKG Bonsweiher TuS Griesheim II HORN / WILD
  Weschnitztal-Halle,Schulstraße,69509 Mörlenbach
8M-BOL 074 24.11.18 18:30 HSG Siedelsbr/Wald-Michelb SKG Bonsweiher Arnold R./Cepa
  Sporthalle,Ringstraße 2,69483 Wald-Michelbach
8M-BOL 075 24.11.18 19:15 SV Erbach TV Lampertheim KACZMAREK / KRETSCHMANN
  Mehrzweckhalle Erbach,Ortsstraße,64646 Heppenheim
8M-BOL 076 25.11.18 16:00 TuS Griesheim II ESG Erfelden Hegebart / Tepel
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
8M-BOL 077 25.11.18 16:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst FUENTES TORRES / JOCHEM
  Bürgerhalle,Jahnstraße 9,68649 Groß-Rohrheim
8M-BOL 071 25.11.18 18:00 HC VfL Heppenheim ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau BINZER / GRÄBER
  Nibelungenhalle,In den langen Äckern 1,64646 Heppenheim
8M-BOL 072 25.11.18 18:00 Tvgg Lorsch MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II DRIES / LEHRMANN
  Werner-Siemens-Halle,Platanenstraße,64653 Lorsch
8M-BOL 073 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Langen SG Arheilgen MORWEISER / SCHEUER
  Sportzentrum Nord,Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15,63225 Langen
8M-BOL 006 27.11.18 20:00 SG Arheilgen HSG Siedelsbr/Wald-Michelb KÖHN / MÄRTHESHEIMER
  Sportzentrum Arheilgen,Auf der Hardt 80,64291 Darmstadt
8M-BOL 084 30.11.18 20:00 HC VfL Heppenheim TV Groß-Rohrheim Eichner / Henkel
  Nibelungenhalle,In den langen Äckern 1,64646 Heppenheim
8M-BOL 081 01.12.18 20:00 SG Arheilgen SV Erbach KUNZE / SENßFELDER
  Sportzentrum Arheilgen,Auf der Hardt 80,64291 Darmstadt
8M-BOL 078 02.12.18 15:45 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II MSG Rüsselsh/Bauschh/Königst Gleißner/Höfling
  Günther-Kreisel-Halle,Odenwaldring 3-5,64380 Roßdorf
  



Quick Menu