Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
067 02.02.19 19:00 SG Hainburg TV Langenselbold 21:22 0:2
068 02.02.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 27:23 2:0
072 02.02.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt MSG Hanau/Erlensee 22:27 0:2
071 02.02.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 35:32 2:0
074 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSV Götzenhain 32:25 2:0
076 09.02.19 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Dietzenbach II 20:17 2:0
077 09.02.19 20:00 TV Langenselbold TV Altenhaßlau 31:27 2:0
078 10.02.19 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee SG Hainburg 26:34 0:2
075 10.02.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich TGS Niederrodenbach II 29:28 2:0
073 10.02.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm TGS Seligenstadt 25:31 0:2
080 16.02.19 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TV Langenselbold 23:29 0:2
081 16.02.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 32:37 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TGS Seligenstadt 13/22 10 0 3 410:324 86 20:6  
2 TGS Niederrodenbach II 14/22 10 0 4 428:381 47 20:8  
3 TV Langenselbold 14/22 8 3 3 410:373 37 19:9  
4 HSG Preagberg 13/22 8 0 5 353:350 3 16:10  
5 HSV Götzenhain 13/22 6 2 5 382:392 -10 14:12  
6 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 14/22 6 2 6 366:361 5 14:14  
7 SG Hainburg 13/22 6 0 7 383:357 26 12:14  
8 HSG Dietzenbach II 14/22 6 0 8 332:352 -20 12:16  
9 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 13/22 5 1 7 356:376 -20 11:15  
10 HSG Dreieich 13/22 4 3 6 353:387 -34 11:15  
11 MSG Hanau/Erlensee 13/22 2 2 9 303:384 -81 6:20  
12 TV Altenhaßlau 13/22 2 1 10 338:377 -39 5:21  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLA 083 16.02.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Preagberg Füllgrabe/Hartl St.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 082 16.02.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Dreieich Foucar, F.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 084 17.02.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm MSG Hanau/Erlensee Eck/Weih
INFO Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 079 17.02.19 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau SG Hainburg Eberhardt, D./Eberhardt, J.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 085 23.02.19 15:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm ANSETZUNG ODENWALD/SPESSART
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLA 088 23.02.19 16:00 TV Langenselbold TGS Niederrodenbach II Littlepage/Pfeffernuß, F.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 087 23.02.19 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSV Götzenhain Eberhardt, D./Eberhardt, J.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 089 23.02.19 19:30 SG Hainburg HSG Dietzenbach II Kehrein, L./Kehrein, N.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 090 24.02.19 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TV Altenhaßlau Bansa / Kauselmann
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
7M-BLA 091 09.03.19 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TV Altenhaßlau Lampe, M.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 092 09.03.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II SG Hainburg Johannsen/Schulz, R.
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 094 09.03.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II Baumann/Kunisch G.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
  



Quick Menu