Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
108 02.02.19 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach TSV Klein-Auheim 30:18 2:0
110 02.02.19 19:30 HSG Maintal TV Wächtersbach 29:29 1:1
111 02.02.19 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 27:27 1:1
112 03.02.19 14:00 SG Bruchköbel II TV Gelnhausen III 27:37 0:2
106 03.02.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Kinzigtal 23:33 0:2
117 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III TGS Niederrodenbach 29:40 0:2
114 09.02.19 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 24:26 0:2
119 09.02.19 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Kinzigtal 27:35 0:2
118 09.02.19 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Maintal 37:28 2:0
115 09.02.19 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TV Flieden 28:23 2:0
116 10.02.19 17:30 TV Wächtersbach HSG Dietzenbach 25:29 0:2
113 10.02.19 18:00 TV Gelnhausen III HSG Hanau III 41:34 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 17/26 17 0 0 538:395 143 34:0  
2 TGS Niederrodenbach 17/26 12 3 2 550:426 124 27:7  
3 HSG Dietzenbach 17/26 12 1 4 523:455 68 25:9  
4 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 17/26 12 1 4 548:486 62 25:9  
5 TV Flieden 16/26 10 1 5 505:419 86 21:11  
6 HSG Maintal 16/26 8 1 7 458:450 8 17:15  
7 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 17/26 7 2 8 513:474 39 16:18  
8 TV Gelnhausen III 17/26 7 2 8 491:472 19 16:18  
9 TV Wächtersbach 17/26 6 4 7 405:473 -68 16:18  
10 HSG Kinzigtal 17/26 6 3 8 505:518 -13 15:19  
11 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 17/26 6 0 11 444:519 -75 12:22  
12 SG Bruchköbel II 17/26 3 0 14 445:536 -91 6:28  
13 HSG Hanau III 17/26 2 1 14 416:552 -136 5:29  
14 TSV Klein-Auheim 17/26 0 1 16 366:532 -166 1:33  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BOL 126 16.02.19 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Hanau III Limbacher/Ulrich
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7M-BOL 123 16.02.19 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Jung/Keller
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BOL 124 16.02.19 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Becker / Sämann
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BOL 125 16.02.19 19:30 HSG Maintal HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III Fischer G./Jenett
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BOL 121 16.02.19 19:45 TV Flieden TV Gelnhausen III Kalle/Reinig
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BOL 122 17.02.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TV Wächtersbach Steinheimer/Werkmann
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BOL 120 17.02.19 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal TSV Klein-Auheim Orth/Wirth
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BOL 132 23.02.19 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III HSG Dietzenbach Schadeberg/Spors
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7M-BOL 129 23.02.19 16:00 TV Gelnhausen III TGS Niederrodenbach Jüngling, J./Lampe
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
7M-BOL 131 23.02.19 17:50 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Maintal Koepcke, B. / Morgenstern, N.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BOL 133 23.02.19 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim SG Bruchköbel II Steinheimer/Werkmann
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 127 23.02.19 19:00 HSG Hanau III TV Flieden Arnold O./Göttmann
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
  



Quick Menu