Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
051 04.11.18 17:00 HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld HSG Gedern/Nidda I 30:39 0:2
055 04.11.18 17:00 SG Rechtenbach I KSG Bieber 27:22 2:0
060 10.11.18 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Dilltal II 36:30 2:0
063 10.11.18 20:00 HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb. HSG Lumdatal II 26:29 0:2
059 10.11.18 20:00 TUS Vollnkirchen I HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld 30:23 2:0
058 11.11.18 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II TSV Lang-Göns II 30:34 0:2
062 11.11.18 17:00 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I SG Rechtenbach I 17:28 0:2
061 11.11.18 17:30 KSG Bieber HSG Wettenberg III 30:31 0:2
057 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TV Hüttenberg III 32:26 2:0
066 17.11.18 17:00 HSG Dilltal II TSF Heuchelheim II 30:34 0:2
069 17.11.18 18:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 31:23 2:0
070 17.11.18 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb. 36:22 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Gedern/Nidda I 10/26 8 0 2 302:244 58 16:4  
2 TUS Vollnkirchen I 9/26 7 0 2 296:249 47 14:4  
3 TSV Södel I 9/26 7 0 2 291:261 30 14:4  
4 TV Hüttenberg III 9/26 6 1 2 248:220 28 13:5  
5 TSV Lang-Göns II 9/26 5 3 1 265:245 20 13:5  
6 SG Rechtenbach I 9/26 6 1 2 236:218 18 13:5  
7 HSG Wettenberg III 10/26 5 1 4 280:267 13 11:9  
8 HSG Lumdatal II 9/26 5 0 4 228:244 -16 10:8  
9 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 10/26 3 1 6 225:246 -21 7:13  
10 KSG Bieber 9/26 3 0 6 233:228 5 6:12  
11 HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld 9/26 2 1 6 237:255 -18 5:13  
12 HSG Dilltal II 10/26 2 0 8 266:304 -38 4:16  
13 TSF Heuchelheim II 10/26 1 1 8 243:301 -58 3:17  
14 HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb. 10/26 1 1 8 230:298 -68 3:17  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4M-BLA 068 17.11.18 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TSV Södel I Kern/Schmidt
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 064 18.11.18 15:00 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Lumdatal II Schetzkens/Steinbeck
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 067 18.11.18 17:00 HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld KSG Bieber __F17/18_Weber/Weber
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
4M-BLA 065 18.11.18 18:00 TV Hüttenberg III TUS Vollnkirchen I Allendörfer/Auth
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 072 24.11.18 15:30 HSG Lumdatal II HSG Dilltal II Pickhardt/Schäfer
  Lumdatalhalle Rabenau,Eichweg 14,35466 Rabenau-Londorf
4M-BLA 071 24.11.18 19:30 TUS Vollnkirchen I HSG Gedern/Nidda I Schetzkens/Steinbeck
  Sporthalle Volpertshausen,Schöne Aussicht 40,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 075 24.11.18 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld Hofmann-Weißberg, Mathias
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 076 24.11.18 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Wettenberg III Schaub, Matthias
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 077 24.11.18 20:00 HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersb. TSV Lang-Göns II Pickhardt/Schäfer
  Holdersbergschulhalle Eibelshausen,Am Holderberg,35713 Eschenburg
4M-BLA 074 25.11.18 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II SG Rechtenbach I Vogler/Wittenberg
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 073 25.11.18 17:00 KSG Bieber TV Hüttenberg III Debus/Schön
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4M-BLA 079 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Gedern/Nidda I KSG Bieber Becker/Boele
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
  



Quick Menu