Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
009 22.09.18 18:00 TV Bürgstadt TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 14:27 0:2
012 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau TSV Pfungstadt 24:24 1:1
010 23.09.18 15:30 FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern TV Langenselbold 20:20 1:1
008 23.09.18 16:00 TuS Zwingenberg TGB Darmstadt 23:28 0:2
006 29.09.18 18:00 TV Glattbach HSG Bachgau 27:24 2:0
061 06.10.18 17:15 TV Bürgstadt TuSpo Obernburg 26:37 0:2
018 13.10.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Bachgau 29:26 2:0
013 13.10.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TuS Zwingenberg 33:16 2:0
017 13.10.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold TV Glattbach 31:20 2:0
016 13.10.18 19:30 TGB Darmstadt HSG Dietzenbach 34:22 2:0
014 14.10.18 14:00 TSV Pfungstadt TV Kirchzell 27:32 0:2
015 14.10.18 15:30 FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern TV Bürgstadt 20:17 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 3/22 3 0 0 84:48 36 6:0  
2 TuSpo Obernburg 4/22 3 0 1 133:110 23 6:2  
3 TGB Darmstadt 2/22 2 0 0 62:45 17 4:0  
4 HSG Dietzenbach 3/22 2 0 1 73:81 -8 4:2  
5 TV Langenselbold 2/22 1 1 0 51:40 11 3:1  
6 FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern 3/22 1 1 1 58:61 -3 3:3  
7 TV Kirchzell 1/22 1 0 0 32:27 5 2:0  
8 TV Glattbach 2/22 1 0 1 47:55 -8 2:2  
9 HSG Bachgau 3/22 0 1 2 74:80 -6 1:5  
10 TSV Pfungstadt 3/22 0 1 2 75:83 -8 1:5  
11 TV Bürgstadt 3/22 0 0 3 57:84 -27 0:6  
12 TuS Zwingenberg 3/22 0 0 3 73:105 -32 0:6  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0F-LL-S 019 20.10.18 17:15 TV Kirchzell TuSpo Obernburg Gleißner/Höfling
  Turnhalle Kirchzell,Hauptstr. 25,63931 Kirchzell
0F-LL-S 020 20.10.18 17:30 HSG Dietzenbach TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Schadeberg/Spors
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
0F-LL-S 022 20.10.18 18:00 TV Bürgstadt TV Langenselbold Caps/Reinhard J.
  Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord,Nikolaus-Fasel-Straße 12,63897 Miltenberg-Nord
0F-LL-S 024 20.10.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau TGB Darmstadt Bruchmann/Schneider G.
  Welzbachhalle Großostheim,Zur Welzbachhalle 9,63762 Großostheim
0F-LL-S 023 20.10.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TSV Pfungstadt Becker C./Jakob
  Landkreishalle Hösbach,An der Maas 2,63768 Hösbach
0F-LL-S 021 21.10.18 16:00 TuS Zwingenberg FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern FAUST / FLICK
  Melibokushalle,Melibokusstraße,64673 Zwingenberg
0F-LL-S 025 27.10.18 17:15 TV Bürgstadt TuS Zwingenberg Dorst/Scholz
  Dreifachsporthalle Miltenberg Nord,Nikolaus-Fasel-Straße 12,63897 Miltenberg-Nord
0F-LL-S 027 27.10.18 17:30 TGB Darmstadt TV Kirchzell KÖHN / MÄRTHESHEIMER
  Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen,Ludwighöhstraße 105,64285 Darmstadt
0F-LL-S 030 27.10.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Bachgau Marzo/Seib, N.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
0F-LL-S 026 28.10.18 15:30 FSG Dieburg/Großzimmern HSG Dietzenbach Gürth/Meyer
  Schloßgartenhalle Dieburg,Schwimmbadweg 3,64807 Dieburg
0F-LL-S 028 28.10.18 16:00 TuSpo Obernburg TV Glattbach Behrmann/Vollenhals
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0F-LL-S 029 28.10.18 16:00 TV Langenselbold TSV Pfungstadt Strempel/Werkmann
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
  



Quick Menu