Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
058 10.11.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 33:28 2:0
061 11.11.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuSpo Obernburg 27:28 0:2
062 11.11.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II MSG Großwallstadt 34:27 2:0
057 11.11.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt SG Egelsbach 33:30 2:0
060 11.11.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 30:24 2:0
065 17.11.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 28:40 0:2
064 17.11.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Rodenstein 22:30 0:2
067 17.11.18 19:00 TV Glattbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 28:31 0:2
069 18.11.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 30:28 2:0
066 18.11.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Hanau II 29:27 2:0
068 18.11.18 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt TuS Griesheim 28:24 2:0
070 18.11.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TV Gelnhausen II 26:20 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 9/26 7 2 0 277:223 54 16:2  
2 TuSpo Obernburg 9/26 8 0 1 271:242 29 16:2  
3 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 10/26 7 1 2 299:267 32 15:5  
4 TSV Pfungstadt 10/26 7 0 3 309:271 38 14:6  
5 HSG Hanau II 10/26 7 0 3 284:264 20 14:6  
6 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 9/26 5 1 3 261:257 4 11:7  
7 TV Gelnhausen II 10/26 4 1 5 294:286 8 9:11  
8 TuS Griesheim 10/26 4 1 5 252:258 -6 9:11  
9 SG Egelsbach 10/26 4 0 6 294:300 -6 8:12  
10 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 10/26 2 3 5 273:280 -7 7:13  
11 MSG Großwallstadt 10/26 3 0 7 282:312 -30 6:14  
12 HSG Rodenstein 10/26 2 1 7 252:287 -35 5:15  
13 HSG Fürth/Krumbach 10/26 2 0 8 248:291 -43 4:16  
14 TV Glattbach 9/26 1 0 8 222:280 -58 2:16  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-S 071 24.11.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TSV Pfungstadt Hohm / Petry
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 072 24.11.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim Eichner / Henkel
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 074 24.11.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II MSG Großwallstadt Haltrich / Zecher
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0M-LL-S 073 25.11.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim SG Egelsbach Breun / Jörg
  Waldseehalle Kahl,An der B 8,63796 Kahl
0M-LL-S 075 25.11.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Glattbach Glaab / Rudert
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 077 25.11.18 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Fürth/Krumbach Tafferner / Tröller
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 076 25.11.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TuSpo Obernburg Happel / Lipp
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 080 01.12.18 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Rodenstein Hartmann/Thomsen
  Sporthalle Großwallstadt,Niedernberger Str. 2,63868 Großwallstadt
0M-LL-S 082 01.12.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Hanau II Bley / Bulat
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 083 01.12.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TuS Griesheim Schwarzmeier / Stewen
  Sporthalle Goldbach,Weberborn,63773 Goldbach
0M-LL-S 081 02.12.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Kocak / Schmidt
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 078 02.12.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Fürth/Krumbach Kaufmann / Neumann
  Günther-Kreisel-Halle,Odenwaldring 3-5,64380 Roßdorf
  



Quick Menu