Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 14.09.18 20:00 TV Glattbach HSG Rodenstein 28:19 2:0
001 14.09.18 20:30 MSG Großwallstadt MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 24:32 0:2
002 15.09.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 24:24 1:1
003 15.09.18 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Fürth/Krumbach 29:26 2:0
004 15.09.18 19:30 TSV Pfungstadt TuS Griesheim 20:26 0:2
007 16.09.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Gelnhausen II 33:32 2:0
013 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein SG Egelsbach 27:33 0:2
011 22.09.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TV Glattbach 27:20 2:0
012 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TSV Pfungstadt 23:31 0:2
008 23.09.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 29:29 1:1
014 23.09.18 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Großwallstadt 30:31 0:2
009 23.09.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TuSpo Obernburg 24:28 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TuSpo Obernburg 2/26 2 0 0 57:50 7 4:0  
2 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 2/26 1 1 0 62:61 1 3:1  
3 TuS Griesheim 1/26 1 0 0 26:20 6 2:0  
4 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 2/26 1 0 1 56:52 4 2:2  
5 HSG Fürth/Krumbach 2/26 1 0 1 53:49 4 2:2  
6 TSV Pfungstadt 2/26 1 0 1 51:49 2 2:2  
7 TV Glattbach 2/26 1 0 1 48:46 2 2:2  
8 SG Egelsbach 2/26 1 0 1 54:53 1 2:2  
9 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 2/26 0 2 0 53:53 0 2:2  
10 HSG Hanau II 2/26 1 0 1 49:52 -3 2:2  
11 MSG Großwallstadt 2/26 1 0 1 55:62 -7 2:2  
12 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 1/26 0 1 0 24:24 0 1:1  
13 TV Gelnhausen II 2/26 0 0 2 62:64 -2 0:4  
14 HSG Rodenstein 2/26 0 0 2 46:61 -15 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-S 018 29.09.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Hanau II Glaab / Rudert
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 016 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuS Griesheim Ekk/Sachtleber
  Maingauhalle,Am Vitamar,63801 Kleinostheim
0M-LL-S 019 30.09.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach Baby / Wahler
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 021 30.09.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Gelnhausen II Groß / Lukas
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 015 30.09.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Großwallstadt Fuchs / Hass
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 020 30.09.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodenstein Rauch/Sattler
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 010 03.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 026 06.10.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II Haltrich / Zecher
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 027 06.10.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TSV Pfungstadt Kaufmann / Neumann
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße,64658 Fürth
0M-LL-S 024 06.10.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim Tafferner / Tröller
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0M-LL-S 028 07.10.18 13:00 TV Gelnhausen II TuSpo Obernburg Hartmann/Thomsen
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 022 07.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Rauch/Sattler
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
  
Quick Menu