Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
010 23.09.17 14:00 SVC Gernsheim II aK SG Egelsbach II 9:33 0:2
009 24.09.17 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK TV Groß-Rohrheim II 16:23 0:2
012 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Ried Handball HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb II aK 25:33 0:2
016 01.10.17 14:00 Tvgg Lorsch II SVC Gernsheim II aK 34:18 2:0
015 01.10.17 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK 22:27 0:2
018 01.10.17 19:00 SG Egelsbach II HSG Ried Handball 35:23 2:0
039 08.10.17 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb II aK 36:25 2:0
022 08.10.17 18:00 SVC Gernsheim II aK TV Einhausen 11:32 0:2
024 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Ried Handball Tvgg Lorsch II 24:23 2:0
025 08.10.17 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 25:34 0:2
099 15.10.17 16:00 Tvgg Lorsch II TV Einhausen 23:28 0:2
033 21.10.17 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb II aK SKV Mörfelden II aK 24:25 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 SG Egelsbach II 3/20 3 0 0 106:62 44 6:0  
2 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK (ak) 3/20 3 0 0 102:69 33 6:0  
3 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 2/20 2 0 0 67:46 21 4:0  
4 TV Einhausen 3/20 2 0 1 90:72 18 4:2  
5 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb II aK (ak) 4/20 2 0 2 115:99 16 4:4  
6 TV Groß-Rohrheim II 2/20 1 0 1 45:43 2 2:2  
7 Tvgg Lorsch II 3/20 1 0 2 80:70 10 2:4  
8 HSG Ried Handball 4/20 1 0 3 93:124 -31 2:6  
9 SKV Mörfelden II aK (ak) 4/20 1 0 3 88:120 -32 2:6  
10 TuS Zwingenberg_zurückgezogen 0/20 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
11 SVC Gernsheim II aK (ak) 4/20 0 0 4 51:132 -81 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
8M-BLD 031 22.10.17 12:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK BECKER, Arno
  Sporthalle Braunshardt,Forststraße 22,64331 Weiterstadt
8M-BLD 030 22.10.17 14:00 TV Einhausen HSG Ried Handball LANTELME, Erik
  Werner-Siemens-Halle,Platanenstraße,64653 Lorsch
8M-BLD 036 29.10.17 18:00 HSG Ried Handball SVC Gernsheim II aK BOPP, Peter
  Sporthalle Hofheim,Am Sportplatz 20,68623 Lampertheim
8M-BLD 037 29.10.17 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II BAUM, Lutz
  Bürgerhalle,Jahnstraße 9,68649 Groß-Rohrheim
8M-BLD 041 29.10.17 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK SG Egelsbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule,An den Nussbäumen 1,64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
8M-BLD 045 04.11.17 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb II aK TV Groß-Rohrheim II BINEYTIOGLU, Jozef
  Sporthalle,Ringstraße 2,69483 Wald-Michelbach
8M-BLD 048 05.11.17 14:00 Tvgg Lorsch II SKV Mörfelden II aK noch nicht angesetzt !
  Werner-Siemens-Halle,Platanenstraße,64653 Lorsch
8M-BLD 047 05.11.17 19:00 SG Egelsbach II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK BAUM, Lutz
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
8M-BLD 055 12.11.17 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK Tvgg Lorsch II BAUM, Lutz
  AKG-Sporthalle,Dammstraße 119,64625 Bensheim
8M-BLD 053 12.11.17 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II SG Egelsbach II DREIER, Michael
  Bürgerhalle,Jahnstraße 9,68649 Groß-Rohrheim
8M-BLD 054 12.11.17 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK TV Einhausen BINEYTIOGLU, Jozef
  Kurt-Bachmann-Halle,Feststraße,64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
8M-BLD 057 18.11.17 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb II aK HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II LANTELME, Erik
  Sporthalle,Ringstraße 2,69483 Wald-Michelbach
  
Quick Menu