Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
016 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Langen MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst 36:21 2:0
017 01.10.17 18:00 TV Lampertheim SG Arheilgen 29:29 1:1
078 03.10.17 19:00 SG Arheilgen HSG Fürth/Krumbach 24:26 0:2
024 06.10.17 20:00 HC VfL Heppenheim HSG Langen 28:30 0:2
028 06.10.17 20:00 TuS Griesheim II SV Erbach 27:19 2:0
027 07.10.17 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 30:24 2:0
025 07.10.17 20:00 SG Arheilgen TGB Darmstadt 20:20 1:1
022 08.10.17 18:00 MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst SKG Roßdorf II 34:17 2:0
026 08.10.17 18:00 SKG Bonsweiher ESG Erfelden 28:24 2:0
023 14.10.17 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau TV Lampertheim 39:24 2:0
112 15.10.17 16:00 TuS Griesheim II SKG Roßdorf II 24:28 0:2
010 15.10.17 18:00 MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst ESG Erfelden 23:14 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Fürth/Krumbach 5/26 5 0 0 143:112 31 10:0  
2 SKG Bonsweiher 4/26 4 0 0 110:97 13 8:0  
3 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 3/26 3 0 0 109:71 38 6:0  
4 HSG Langen 4/26 3 0 1 123:107 16 6:2  
5 HC VfL Heppenheim 3/26 2 0 1 95:82 13 4:2  
6 MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst 3/26 2 0 1 78:67 11 4:2  
7 SKG Roßdorf II 4/26 2 0 2 108:124 -16 4:4  
8 SG Arheilgen 5/26 1 2 2 122:127 -5 4:6  
9 TuS Griesheim II 3/26 1 0 2 72:72 0 2:4  
10 ESG Erfelden 4/26 1 0 3 98:106 -8 2:6  
11 TGB Darmstadt 3/26 0 1 2 62:72 -10 1:5  
12 TV Lampertheim 4/26 0 1 3 106:132 -26 1:7  
13 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 3/26 0 0 3 74:95 -21 0:6  
14 SV Erbach 4/26 0 0 4 81:117 -36 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
8M-BOL 034 20.10.17 20:00 ESG Erfelden HSG Fürth/Krumbach BINZER / KUCH
INFO Sporthalle Erfelden,verl. Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße,64560 Riedstadt
8M-BOL 029 21.10.17 19:00 TV Lampertheim SV Erbach SONNTAG / WINN
  Jahnhalle - Sportzentrum Ost,Am Sportfeld 6,68623 Lampertheim
8M-BOL 031 21.10.17 19:30 TGB Darmstadt ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau SCHNEIDER / WAGNER
  Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen,Ludwighöhstraße 105,64285 Darmstadt
8M-BOL 033 21.10.17 19:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb SG Arheilgen Bruchmann/Schneider G.
  Sporthalle,Ringstraße 2,69483 Wald-Michelbach
8M-BOL 030 22.10.17 15:45 SKG Roßdorf II HC VfL Heppenheim BAUM / RÄMISCH
  Günther-Kreisel-Halle,Odenwaldring 3-5,64380 Roßdorf
8M-BOL 032 22.10.17 18:00 HSG Langen SKG Bonsweiher MORWEISER / SCHEUER
  Sportzentrum Nord,Hans-Kreiling-Allee 15,63225 Langen
8M-BOL 035 22.10.17 18:00 MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst TuS Griesheim II Baumgarten / Sturm
  Sporthalle Bauschheim,Am Weinfaß 83,65428 Rüsselsheim
8M-BOL 040 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Langen MOLDANER / VOGT
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße,64658 Fürth
8M-BOL 037 28.10.17 19:15 SV Erbach TGB Darmstadt KUNZE / SENßFELDER
  Mehrzweckhalle Erbach,Ortsstraße,64646 Heppenheim
8M-BOL 039 28.10.17 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb Krauss/Reinhard I.
  Fritz-Strauch-Halle Crumstadt,Zum Wiesengrund,64560 Riedstadt
8M-BOL 036 29.10.17 18:00 HC VfL Heppenheim MSG Bausch/Rü/Königst Baumgarten / Sturm
  Nibelungenhalle,In den langen Äckern 1,64646 Heppenheim
8M-BOL 038 29.10.17 18:00 SKG Bonsweiher SKG Roßdorf II FUENTES TORRES / JOCHEM
  Weschnitztal-Halle,Schulstraße,69509 Mörlenbach
  
Quick Menu