Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
010 09.09.17 17:00 TuS Holzheim M-LL HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden M-LL 1:0 2:0
020 09.09.17 17:30 MSG Schwarzbach M-BL-B TSG Nordwest 1898 M-BL-A 28:23 2:0
013 09.09.17 18:00 SV Seulberg M-BL-C TV Petterweil B-BL-B 24:22 2:0
041 09.09.17 19:00 TSG Oberursel M-LL HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim M-BOL 25:32 2:0
003 09.09.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim M-LL TV Büttelborn M-LL 12:16 0:2
031 10.09.17 15:30 TSG Oberursel M-BL-A SG Arheilgen 32:23 2:0
035 10.09.17 16:30 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim M-BOL OFC Kickers Offenbach M-LL 31:26 2:0
009 10.09.17 17:00 TG Kastel M-LL TSG Groß Bieberau M-LL 0:1 0:2
014 10.09.17 17:00 SG 1877 Nied M-BL-A HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain M-BOL 0:1 0:2
001 10.09.17 18:00 TV Petterweil M-LL TuSpo Obernburg M-LL 26:32 0:2
042 13.09.17 20:15 TV Erbenheim 1 (ESB) TV Erbenheim 2 (ESB) 14:11 2:0
021 16.09.17 16:00 MSG Schwarzbach M-BL-B TSG Münster M-BL-C 1:0 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TSG Oberursel M-BL-A 1/1 1 0 0 32:23 9 2:0  
2 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden M-OL 1/1 1 0 0 27:18 9 2:0  
3 TSG Ober-Eschbach M-BL-B 1/1 1 0 0 38:30 8 2:0  
4 TSG Oberursel M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 31:23 8 2:0  
5 TuSpo Obernburg M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 32:26 6 2:0  
6 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim M-BOL 1/1 1 0 0 31:26 5 2:0  
7 MSG Schwarzbach M-BL-B 1/1 1 0 0 28:23 5 2:0  
8 TV Büttelborn M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 16:12 4 2:0  
9 TV Erbenheim 1 (ESB) 1/1 1 0 0 14:11 3 2:0  
10 SKG Roßdorf M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 34:32 2 2:0  
11 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten M-BOL 1/1 1 0 0 30:28 2 2:0  
12 SV Seulberg M-BL-C 1/1 1 0 0 24:22 2 2:0  
13 TG Sachsenhausen M-BL-B 1/1 1 0 0 33:32 1 2:0  
14 TSG Groß Bieberau M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 1:0 1 2:0  
15 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain M-BOL 1/1 1 0 0 1:0 1 2:0  
16 TV Petterweil M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 1:0 1 2:0  
17 TuS Holzheim M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 1:0 1 2:0  
18 MSG Schwarzbach M-BL-B 1/1 1 0 0 1:0 1 2:0  
19 TG Eltville M-BL-A 1/1 1 0 0 1:0 1 2:0  
20 TSG Oberursel M-BL-A 1/1 1 0 0 1:0 1 2:0  
21 TSG Eddersheim M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
22 TG Rüsselsheim M-BOL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
23 TG Rüsselsheim M-BOL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
24 TuS Holzheim M-BOL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
25 TuS Dotzheim M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
26 MSG Schwarzbach M-BL-B 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
27 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim M-BOL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
28 TuS Dotzheim M-BOL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
29 TSG Münster M-OL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
30 TSG Münster M-OL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
31 TV Breckenheim M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
32 TuS Nordenstadt M-BL-B 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
33 TuS Nordenstadt M-BL-B 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
34 TGS Langenhain II 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
35 TGS Langenhain II 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
36 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 0:0 0 2:0  
37 TSG Oberursel M-LL 1/1 1 0 0 25:32 -7 2:0  
38 TSG Eddersheim M-LL 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
39 TuS Griesheim M-LL 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
40 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht M-BL-A 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
41 SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil M-BL-C 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
42 TSG Münster M-OL 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
43 TuS Dotzheim M-LL 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
44 TV Breckenheim M-LL 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
45 TGS Langenhain M-BOL 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
46 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden I (ESB) 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
47 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II ESB) 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
48 TV Erbenheim 3 (ESB) 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
49 TV Erbenheim 4 (ESB) 0/1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
50 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim M-BOL 1/1 0 0 1 32:25 7 0:2  
51 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain M-BOl 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
52 TV Bodenheim RHL 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
53 TV Nieder-Olm OL 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
54 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht M-BL-A 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
55 TV Kirchzell M-OL 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
56 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim M-BL-A 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
57 TSF Heuchelheim M-BOL 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
58 GW Bingen Büdesheim HV RH 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
59 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
60 TV Breckenheim M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
61 TSV Pfungstadt M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
62 TuS Holzheim M-BOL 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
63 TV Breckenheim M-BOL 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
64 TV Breckenhei III 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
65 HSG MainHandball 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
66 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden M-BL-A 1/1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0:2  
67 SG Sossenheim M-BL-C 1/1 0 0 1 32:33 -1 0:2  
68 HSG Maintal M-BOL 1/1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0:2  
69 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0:2  
70 TSG Münster M-BL-C 1/1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0:2  
71 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain M-BOL 1/1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0:2  
72 SG Wehrheim/Obernhain M-BL-B 1/1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0:2  
73 TG Kastel M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0:2  
74 SG 1877 Nied M-BL-A 1/1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0:2  
75 TSG Oberursel M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 32:34 -2 0:2  
76 TSG Oberursel M-BL-A 1/1 0 0 1 28:30 -2 0:2  
77 TV Petterweil B-BL-B 1/1 0 0 1 22:24 -2 0:2  
78 TV Erbenheim 2 (ESB) 1/1 0 0 1 11:14 -3 0:2  
79 TuS Holzheim M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 12:16 -4 0:2  
80 OFC Kickers Offenbach M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 26:31 -5 0:2  
81 TSG Nordwest 1898 M-BL-A 1/1 0 0 1 23:28 -5 0:2  
82 TV Petterweil M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 26:32 -6 0:2  
83 SG Sossenheim M-BL-C 1/1 0 0 1 30:38 -8 0:2  
84 TV Idstein M-BOL 1/1 0 0 1 23:31 -8 0:2  
85 SG Arheilgen 1/1 0 0 1 23:32 -9 0:2  
86 TuS Holzheim M-LL 1/1 0 0 1 18:27 -9 0:2  

  
Quick Menu