Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
028 28.10.17 16:00 TSV Griedel III HSG Hungen/Lich II 23:14 2:0
027 28.10.17 18:30 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III HSG Grünberg/Mücke II 33:22 2:0
025 29.10.17 10:45 HSG Kleenheim IV TSV Södel II 20:28 0:2
029 29.10.17 17:00 SG Rechtenbach II TUS Vollnkirchen II 21:28 0:2
032 04.11.17 16:15 TUS Vollnkirchen II TSV Griedel III 22:26 0:2
036 04.11.17 17:30 TSV Södel II MSG Linden IV 36:19 2:0
033 05.11.17 18:00 HSG Hungen/Lich II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III 13:30 0:2
040 11.11.17 16:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III TUS Vollnkirchen II 35:15 2:0
042 11.11.17 16:00 SG Rechtenbach II MSG Linden IV 20:16 2:0
038 12.11.17 18:00 HSG Kleenheim IV HSG Grünberg/Mücke II 18:24 0:2
046 18.11.17 16:00 HSG Hungen/Lich II HSG Kleenheim IV 18:23 0:2
043 18.11.17 18:00 SG Rechtenbach II TSV Griedel III 15:27 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TSV Södel II 5/16 5 0 0 154:94 60 10:0  
2 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III 5/16 4 0 1 152:94 58 8:2  
3 HSG Grünberg/Mücke II 5/16 4 0 1 128:123 5 8:2  
4 TSV Griedel III 6/16 4 0 2 140:125 15 8:4  
5 MSG Linden IV 5/16 2 1 2 110:119 -9 5:5  
6 TUS Vollnkirchen II 6/16 2 1 3 134:152 -18 5:7  
7 HSG Hungen/Lich II 6/16 1 0 5 107:140 -33 2:10  
8 HSG Kleenheim IV 6/16 1 0 5 109:148 -39 2:10  
9 SG Rechtenbach II 6/16 1 0 5 109:148 -39 2:10  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4M-BLD-S 047 19.11.17 13:00 HSG Grünberg/Mücke II TSV Södel II Vollbracht, Joachim (MR)
  Sporthalle GS Mücke,Merlauer Str. 34,35325 Mücke-Nieder-Ohmen
4M-BLD-S 053 25.11.17 16:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III SG Rechtenbach II Schmid, Ulf (S)
  Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell,Schulstr.,61209 Echzell
4M-BLD-S 050 25.11.17 17:00 TSV Södel II HSG Hungen/Lich II Gerullis, Sabrina (S)
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLD-S 051 25.11.17 17:30 HSG Kleenheim IV TUS Vollnkirchen II Reitz, Karl-Eckard (M)
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLD-S 054 26.11.17 15:00 TSV Griedel III MSG Linden IV Hofmann, Helmut (S)
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
4M-BLD-S 058 09.12.17 16:15 TUS Vollnkirchen II TSV Södel II Viehmann, Rolf (M)
  Sporthalle Volpertshausen,Schöne Aussicht 40,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLD-S 060 10.12.17 11:00 MSG Linden IV HSG Grünberg/Mücke II Serafin, Thorsten (M)
  Sporthalle GS Linden,Schillerstraße 13 a,35440 Linden
4M-BLD-S 055 10.12.17 11:15 TSV Griedel III MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III Reinhard, Claus Peter (S)
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
4M-BLD-S 066 16.12.17 16:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau III MSG Linden IV Schwarz, Lutz (S)
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4M-BLD-S 061 17.12.17 11:00 HSG Grünberg/Mücke II HSG Hungen/Lich II Masek, Milan (WZ)
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLD-S 064 17.12.17 11:30 HSG Kleenheim IV SG Rechtenbach II Hopp, Georg (M)
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLD-S 068 20.01.18 15:00 HSG Kleenheim IV TSV Griedel III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
  
Quick Menu