Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 16:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Wetzlar II 29:27 2:0
003 16.09.17 19:00 HSG Hinterland I TV Homberg 27:23 2:0
005 17.09.17 10:40 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Wettenberg IV 21:27 0:2
002 17.09.17 16:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Cölbe 23:24 0:2
012 23.09.17 17:00 TV Wetzlar II VfL Neustadt 36:21 2:0
077 23.09.17 19:30 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Cölbe 29:25 2:0
009 23.09.17 20:00 TV Aßlar HSG Hinterland I 25:30 0:2
008 24.09.17 14:00 HSG Wettenberg IV SV Stockhausen II 32:21 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Wettenberg IV 2/20 2 0 0 59:42 17 4:0  
2 HSG Hinterland I 2/20 2 0 0 57:48 9 4:0  
3 HSG Herborn/Seelbach 2/20 2 0 0 58:52 6 4:0  
4 TV Wetzlar II 2/20 1 0 1 63:50 13 2:2  
5 TV Cölbe 2/20 1 0 1 49:52 -3 2:2  
6 HSG Marburg/Cappel II 1/20 0 0 1 23:24 -1 0:2  
7 TV Homberg 1/20 0 0 1 23:27 -4 0:2  
8 TV Aßlar 1/20 0 0 1 25:30 -5 0:2  
9 HSG Lumdatal III 1/20 0 0 1 21:27 -6 0:2  
10 SV Stockhausen II 1/20 0 0 1 21:32 -11 0:2  
11 VfL Neustadt 1/20 0 0 1 21:36 -15 0:2  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4M-BLC-N 010 24.09.17 17:30 TV Homberg HSG Marburg/Cappel II Blattner, Thomas (MR)
  Großsporthalle Homberg,Hochstraße 11,35315 Homberg
4M-BLC-N 014 30.09.17 18:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach TV Homberg Papke, Michael (M)
  Sporthalle Gymnasium Herborn,Konrad-Adenauer-Str.,35745 Herborn
4M-BLC-N 015 01.10.17 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II TV Aßlar Dapper, Steffen (M)
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLC-N 016 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Wettenberg IV Stäsch, Jürgen (WZ)
  Hinterlandhalle Dautphetal,Am Eckeberg,35232 Dautphetal
4M-BLC-N 018 01.10.17 18:00 VfL Neustadt HSG Lumdatal III Volk, Lukas (M)
  Sph. Gesamtschule Neustadt,Querallee,35279 Neustadt
4M-BLC-N 013 01.10.17 19:00 TV Wetzlar II TV Cölbe Kreker, Norbert (WZ)
  Eichendorff-Sporthalle Dalheim,Berliner Ring,35576 Wetzlar-Dalheim
4M-BLC-N 019 07.10.17 17:30 HSG Lumdatal III SV Stockhausen II Brück, Janosch (MR)
  Lumdatalhalle Rabenau,Eichweg 14,35466 Rabenau-Londorf
4M-BLC-N 024 07.10.17 18:00 TV Cölbe VfL Neustadt Jung, Bodo (M)
  Sporthalle Cölbe,Rosenstr. 1,35091 Cölbe
4M-BLC-N 021 08.10.17 10:00 HSG Wettenberg IV HSG Marburg/Cappel II Dajovic, Dragoslav (WZ)
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLC-N 022 08.10.17 17:00 TV Aßlar HSG Herborn/Seelbach Kneissl, Sebastian (M)
  Sporthalle Aßlar,Europastraße 1,35614 Aßlar
4M-BLC-N 027 28.10.17 15:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Wettenberg IV Cech, Andree (WZ)
  Sporthalle Gymnasium Herborn,Konrad-Adenauer-Str.,35745 Herborn
4M-BLC-N 026 28.10.17 17:00 TV Wetzlar II TV Aßlar Keil, Gerhard (M)
  Eichendorff-Sporthalle Dalheim,Berliner Ring,35576 Wetzlar-Dalheim
  
Quick Menu