Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
029 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Lumdatal III 30:22 2:0
030 29.10.17 16:20 VfL Neustadt SV Stockhausen II 18:30 0:2
034 04.11.17 15:30 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Wetzlar II 27:24 2:0
036 04.11.17 16:50 TV Homberg VfL Neustadt 32:19 2:0
032 04.11.17 17:30 HSG Lumdatal III HSG Marburg/Cappel II 20:17 2:0
031 04.11.17 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Hinterland I 22:28 0:2
035 04.11.17 19:00 TV Aßlar TV Cölbe 26:32 0:2
041 11.11.17 14:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II SV Stockhausen II 25:20 2:0
038 11.11.17 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Wettenberg IV 32:22 2:0
040 11.11.17 19:15 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Lumdatal III 23:20 2:0
042 11.11.17 20:00 HSG Hinterland I VfL Neustadt 37:8 2:0
037 12.11.17 15:30 TV Homberg TV Aßlar 20:23 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Hinterland I 6/20 6 0 0 177:123 54 12:0  
2 TV Cölbe 7/20 6 0 1 208:158 50 12:2  
3 HSG Herborn/Seelbach 6/20 5 0 1 162:146 16 10:2  
4 HSG Wettenberg IV 7/20 4 0 3 180:176 4 8:6  
5 TV Aßlar 6/20 3 0 3 141:152 -11 6:6  
6 SV Stockhausen II 5/20 2 0 3 123:129 -6 4:6  
7 HSG Marburg/Cappel II 6/20 2 0 4 137:134 3 4:8  
8 TV Homberg 6/20 2 0 4 155:153 2 4:8  
9 HSG Lumdatal III 6/20 2 0 4 137:150 -13 4:8  
10 TV Wetzlar II 5/20 1 0 4 126:128 -2 2:8  
11 VfL Neustadt 6/20 0 0 6 105:202 -97 0:12  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4M-BLC-N 044 18.11.17 18:15 SV Stockhausen II HSG Herborn/Seelbach Masek, Milan (WZ)
  Schulsporthalle GS Biskirchen,Kirchweg 8,35638 Leun-Biskirchen
4M-BLC-N 043 18.11.17 19:00 HSG Hinterland I HSG Marburg/Cappel II Dapper, Steffen (M)
  Hinterlandhalle Dautphetal,Am Eckeberg,35232 Dautphetal
4M-BLC-N 045 19.11.17 14:00 HSG Lumdatal III TV Wetzlar II Kneissl, Norbert (M)
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLC-N 047 19.11.17 15:00 HSG Wettenberg IV TV Homberg Jenkel, Marco (WZ)
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLC-N 048 19.11.17 16:30 VfL Neustadt TV Aßlar Stawenow, Dirk (MR)
  Sph. Gesamtschule Neustadt,Querallee,35279 Neustadt
4M-BLC-N 049 25.11.17 18:00 TV Aßlar HSG Wettenberg IV Sattler, Klaus (WZ)
  Sporthalle Aßlar,Europastraße 1,35614 Aßlar
4M-BLC-N 051 25.11.17 18:00 TV Cölbe HSG Lumdatal III Lotz, Kolja-Alecsander (MR)
  Sporthalle Cölbe,Rosenstr. 1,35091 Cölbe
4M-BLC-N 054 25.11.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel II VfL Neustadt Dapper, Steffen (M)
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLC-N 053 25.11.17 19:00 HSG Herborn/Seelbach HSG Hinterland I Pfaff, Ulrich (WZ)
  Sporthalle Gymnasium Herborn,Konrad-Adenauer-Str.,35745 Herborn
4M-BLC-N 052 26.11.17 19:00 TV Wetzlar II SV Stockhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Eichendorff-Sporthalle Dalheim,Berliner Ring,35576 Wetzlar-Dalheim
4M-BLC-N 070 02.12.17 17:00 TV Aßlar SV Stockhausen II Pioch, Jannik (M)
  Sporthalle Aßlar,Europastraße 1,35614 Aßlar
4M-BLC-N 023 02.12.17 18:00 TV Homberg TV Wetzlar II Volk, Lukas (M)
  Großsporthalle Homberg,Hochstraße 11,35315 Homberg
  
Quick Menu