Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
043 04.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 29:23 2:0
047 04.11.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 21:32 0:2
046 04.11.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III TSF Heuchelheim II 33:20 2:0
048 05.11.17 14:00 HSG Wettenberg III HSG Gedern/Nidda I 26:30 0:2
045 05.11.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II KSG Bieber 17:22 0:2
050 11.11.17 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II MSG Linden II 32:24 2:0
051 11.11.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Lumdatal II 20:21 0:2
055 11.11.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Wettenberg III 32:27 2:0
053 11.11.17 19:30 KSG Bieber HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 25:26 0:2
056 11.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I SG Rechtenbach I 23:19 2:0
054 11.11.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TV Hüttenberg III 30:20 2:0
052 12.11.17 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 28:28 1:1

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Gedern/Nidda I 9/26 8 0 1 261:207 54 16:2  
2 TV Hüttenberg III 8/26 7 0 1 218:179 39 14:2  
3 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 9/26 6 1 2 256:207 49 13:5  
4 MSG Linden II 8/26 6 0 2 212:173 39 12:4  
5 TSV Lang-Göns II 8/26 5 0 3 224:194 30 10:6  
6 HSG Marburg/Cappel I 8/26 5 0 3 250:230 20 10:6  
7 TSV Södel I 8/26 5 0 3 195:191 4 10:6  
8 TSF Heuchelheim II 7/26 3 1 3 188:185 3 7:7  
9 HSG Wettenberg III 8/26 3 0 5 202:207 -5 6:10  
10 KSG Bieber 8/26 2 0 6 206:217 -11 4:12  
11 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 8/26 2 0 6 191:234 -43 4:12  
12 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 7/26 1 0 6 158:203 -45 2:12  
13 SG Rechtenbach I 8/26 1 0 7 184:233 -49 2:14  
14 HSG Lumdatal II 8/26 1 0 7 162:247 -85 2:14  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4M-BLA 058 18.11.17 17:30 MSG Linden II TSF Heuchelheim II Berst/Sussmann
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
4M-BLA 059 18.11.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II Allendörfer/Auth
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 062 18.11.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Marburg/Cappel I Ohly/Steinmüller
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 063 18.11.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I TSV Lang-Göns II Wolff, Thomas
  Sporthalle Rechtenbach,Weidenhäuser Straße 49,35625 Hüttenberg-Rechtenbach
4M-BLA 061 19.11.17 17:00 HSG Wettenberg III KSG Bieber Eberhardt/Roth
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
4M-BLA 057 19.11.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II TSV Södel I Rüspeler/Wächtershäuser
  Sph. C.-v.-Brent.-Sch. Lollar,Ostendstr.,35457 Lollar-Nord
4M-BLA 064 25.11.17 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim II TSV Lang-Göns II Kern/Schmidt
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 067 25.11.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Wettenberg III Debus/Schön
  Kurt-Moosdorf-Halle Echzell,Schulstr.,61209 Echzell
4M-BLA 065 25.11.17 19:30 TSV Södel I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I Loh/Petry
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 066 25.11.17 20:15 HSG Gedern/Nidda I MSG Linden II Ohly/Steinmüller
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
4M-BLA 068 26.11.17 15:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I Jäger/Kulemann
  Sph. Cappel \"Am Köppel\",Beethovenstraße 1,35037 Marburg-Cappel
4M-BLA 069 26.11.17 17:00 KSG Bieber TV Hüttenberg III Rüspeler/Wächtershäuser
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
  
Quick Menu