Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 16.09.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II TSV Lang-Göns II 15:25 0:2
002 16.09.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I TV Hüttenberg III 30:34 0:2
006 16.09.17 19:30 TSV Södel I MSG Linden II 20:29 0:2
095 16.09.17 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Lumdatal II 46:16 2:0
003 17.09.17 17:00 KSG Bieber TSF Heuchelheim II 23:28 0:2
001 17.09.17 18:00 HSG Marburg/Cappel I HSG Gedern/Nidda I 31:38 0:2
012 23.09.17 17:30 MSG Linden II HSG Lumdatal II 23:15 2:0
013 23.09.17 17:30 TSV Lang-Göns II TSV Södel I 25:21 2:0
008 23.09.17 20:00 TV Hüttenberg III HSG Wettenberg III 28:16 2:0
009 23.09.17 20:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I KSG Bieber 32:28 2:0
010 23.09.17 20:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 24:19 2:0
014 23.09.17 20:00 SG Rechtenbach I HSG Marburg/Cappel I 31:26 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I 2/26 2 0 0 70:35 35 4:0  
2 MSG Linden II 2/26 2 0 0 52:35 17 4:0  
3 TV Hüttenberg III 2/26 2 0 0 62:46 16 4:0  
4 TSV Lang-Göns II 2/26 2 0 0 50:36 14 4:0  
5 HSG Gedern/Nidda I 2/26 2 0 0 70:59 11 4:0  
6 TSF Heuchelheim II 1/26 1 0 0 28:23 5 2:0  
7 HSG Wettenberg III 2/26 1 0 1 42:45 -3 2:2  
8 SG Rechtenbach I 2/26 1 0 1 48:52 -4 2:2  
9 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II 1/26 0 0 1 15:25 -10 0:2  
10 KSG Bieber 2/26 0 0 2 51:60 -9 0:4  
11 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I 2/26 0 0 2 49:58 -9 0:4  
12 HSG Marburg/Cappel I 2/26 0 0 2 57:69 -12 0:4  
13 TSV Södel I 2/26 0 0 2 41:54 -13 0:4  
14 HSG Lumdatal II 2/26 0 0 2 31:69 -38 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
4M-BLA 011 24.09.17 15:30 TSF Heuchelheim II MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II Tafferner/Tröller
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 019 30.09.17 17:00 TSV Södel I TSF Heuchelheim II Hergl/Eller
  Turnhalle Södel,Weingartenstraße,61200 Wölfersheim
4M-BLA 017 30.09.17 18:00 MSG Florstadt/Gettenau II HSG Gedern/Nidda I Rüspeler/Wächtershäuser
  Sporthalle Florstadt,Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße 4,61197 Florstadt
4M-BLA 015 30.09.17 19:30 KSG Bieber HSG Marburg/Cappel I Fiedler/Foos
  Großsporthalle Biebertal,Fellinghäuser Straße,35444 Biebertal
4M-BLA 018 30.09.17 19:30 HSG Grünberg/Mücke I MSG Linden II Moses/Ueberholz
  Theodor-Koch-Schule Grünberg,Struppiusstraße 8,35305 Grünberg
4M-BLA 020 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Lumdatal II TSV Lang-Göns II Gadek/Planer
  Lumdatalhalle Rabenau,Eichweg 14,35466 Rabenau-Londorf
4M-BLA 021 01.10.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg III SG Rechtenbach I Pickhardt/Schäfer
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
4M-BLA 107 01.10.17 18:00 HSG Großen-Buseck/Beuern I HSG Wettenberg III Knoke/Siering
  Willy-Czech-Halle Beuern,Neue Straße 27,35418 Buseck
4M-BLA 027 07.10.17 17:15 TSF Heuchelheim II HSG Lumdatal II Jänicke/Manderla
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
4M-BLA 026 07.10.17 18:30 TSV Lang-Göns II HSG Grünberg/Mücke I Hergl/Eller
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
4M-BLA 025 07.10.17 19:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda I TSV Södel I Braun/Kunze
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
4M-BLA 024 07.10.17 19:30 MSG Linden II HSG Wettenberg III Nies/Wolff
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
  
Quick Menu