Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
035 29.10.17 17:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG Wesertal 29:25 2:0
026 31.10.17 16:00 HSG Wesertal TSG Münster 26:24 2:0
027 31.10.17 16:00 TV Hersfeld TV Hüttenberg II 32:29 2:0
037 04.11.17 18:00 HSG Hanau II JSG Wallstadt 29:31 0:2
036 05.11.17 15:00 HSG Wesertal HSG Bachgau 08 31:38 0:2
040 05.11.17 15:00 TV Hersfeld TSG Oberursel 39:34 2:0
038 05.11.17 15:30 TV Lampertheim TSG Münster 25:33 0:2
039 05.11.17 16:00 HSG Wettenberg TV Hüttenberg II 26:21 2:0
045 11.11.17 15:00 TSG Münster TV Hersfeld 24:32 0:2
043 11.11.17 17:00 JSG Wallstadt HSG Wettenberg 21:28 0:2
044 12.11.17 16:00 HSG Bachgau 08 TV Lampertheim 42:33 2:0
041 12.11.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg II HSG Wesertal 25:30 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Bachgau 08 9/18 8 0 1 288:253 35 16:2  
2 HSG Wettenberg 9/18 7 0 2 262:220 42 14:4  
3 TV Hersfeld 9/18 7 0 2 291:256 35 14:4  
4 TSG Münster 9/18 6 0 3 268:254 14 12:6  
5 HSG Wesertal 9/18 5 0 4 276:262 14 10:8  
6 HSG Hanau II 9/18 4 0 5 209:224 -15 8:10  
7 JSG Wallstadt 9/18 4 0 5 263:295 -32 8:10  
8 TSG Oberursel 9/18 3 0 6 294:265 29 6:12  
9 TV Lampertheim 9/18 1 0 8 243:320 -77 2:16  
10 TV Hüttenberg II 9/18 0 0 9 224:269 -45 0:18  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0MJA-OL 050 18.11.17 15:30 TSG Oberursel HSG Wettenberg Herzog / Kleinböhl
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
0MJA-OL 046 18.11.17 17:30 JSG Wallstadt TV Hüttenberg II Behrmann/Kosellek
  Sporthalle Großwallstadt,Niedernberger Str. 2,63868 Großwallstadt
0MJA-OL 047 18.11.17 19:00 HSG Bachgau 08 TV Hersfeld Albert A./Haun
  Sporthalle Pflaumheim,St.-Anna-Weg,63762 Großostheim-Pflaumheim
0MJA-OL 049 19.11.17 14:30 TSG Münster HSG Hanau II Ohlwein / Pfahler
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
0MJA-OL 048 19.11.17 15:30 TV Lampertheim HSG Wesertal BAUM / RÄMISCH
  Jahnhalle - Sportzentrum Ost,Am Sportfeld 6,68623 Lampertheim
0MJA-OL 051 25.11.17 17:00 HSG Wesertal JSG Wallstadt Weißbeck / Schauer
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0MJA-OL 055 25.11.17 18:30 HSG Hanau II HSG Bachgau 08 Herdt, A./Herdt, T.
  Otto-Hahn-Schule Kesselstadt,Burgallee,63454 Hanau
0MJA-OL 052 26.11.17 17:00 HSG Wettenberg TSG Münster Weber/Winter
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0MJA-OL 054 26.11.17 17:00 TV Hersfeld TV Lampertheim Schulz/Schneider
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0MJA-OL 053 26.11.17 18:00 TV Hüttenberg II TSG Oberursel Ritter/Schindler
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0MJA-OL 015 09.12.17 14:00 HSG Wettenberg HSG Bachgau 08 Knoke/Siering
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0MJA-OL 056 09.12.17 14:30 TSG Münster TV Hüttenberg II Meierhöfer / Müller
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
  
Quick Menu