Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
015 01.10.17 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 32:31 2:0
018 01.10.17 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Rodenstein 36:27 2:0
016 01.10.17 18:00 TV Reinheim TuS Griesheim 23:22 2:0
017 01.10.17 18:00 TV Glattbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 30:27 2:0
026 07.10.17 19:30 TV Büttelborn TuSpo Obernburg 31:27 2:0
028 07.10.17 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 28:28 1:1
023 08.10.17 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Glattbach 40:22 2:0
027 08.10.17 17:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TSV Pfungstadt 23:32 0:2
024 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Reinheim 25:27 0:2
025 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II SG Egelsbach 25:28 0:2
013 14.10.17 17:30 TV Büttelborn SG Egelsbach 31:26 2:0
022 15.10.17 18:00 TuS Griesheim SKG Roßdorf 30:33 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TSV Pfungstadt 4/26 4 0 0 127:80 47 8:0  
2 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 4/26 3 1 0 124:118 6 7:1  
3 SG Egelsbach 4/26 3 0 1 125:105 20 6:2  
4 TV Reinheim 4/26 3 0 1 108:103 5 6:2  
5 TV Büttelborn 4/26 3 0 1 113:110 3 6:2  
6 SKG Roßdorf 4/26 3 0 1 124:122 2 6:2  
7 HSG Hanau II 4/26 2 1 1 122:108 14 5:3  
8 TuSpo Obernburg 4/26 2 0 2 114:102 12 4:4  
9 TV Glattbach 4/26 1 1 2 101:124 -23 3:5  
10 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 4/26 1 0 3 90:87 3 2:6  
11 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 4/26 1 0 3 83:90 -7 2:6  
12 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 4/26 0 1 3 98:128 -30 1:7  
13 HSG Rodenstein 4/26 0 0 4 98:121 -23 0:8  
14 TuS Griesheim 4/26 0 0 4 89:118 -29 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-S 029 21.10.17 18:00 TV Glattbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim Budde / Ehlert
  Landkreishalle Hösbach,An der Maas 2,63768 Hösbach
0M-LL-S 031 22.10.17 17:00 SG Egelsbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Parlak / Schmidt
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 034 22.10.17 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Enge/Hofmann
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 030 22.10.17 18:00 SKG Roßdorf HSG Rodenstein Hoffelner / Krell
  Günther-Kreisel-Halle,Odenwaldring 3-5,64380 Roßdorf
0M-LL-S 032 22.10.17 18:00 TV Reinheim TV Büttelborn Podesta / Rossmeier
  Mehrzweckhalle Spachbrücken,Lessingstraße 4,64354 Reinheim
0M-LL-S 033 22.10.17 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II Hegebart/Stibitzky
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 035 22.10.17 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Hanau II Beldermann / Kuger
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 039 27.10.17 20:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TSV Pfungstadt Kümpel / Weiser
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 036 28.10.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein TuS Griesheim Höhl / Morres
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 041 28.10.17 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TuSpo Obernburg Glaab / Rudert
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 040 28.10.17 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TV Reinheim Lambmann / Rehm
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
0M-LL-S 042 28.10.17 20:00 HSG Hanau II TV Glattbach Gölzer / Stalev
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
  
Quick Menu