Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 16.09.17 18:00 TuS Holzheim TSG Eppstein 26:21 2:0
007 16.09.17 18:00 HSG Wettenberg II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II 1:0 2:0
005 16.09.17 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TSV Lang-Göns 40:22 2:0
004 16.09.17 19:30 TSG Oberursel TSG Eddersheim 34:27 2:0
006 16.09.17 19:30 TSV Griedel MSG Linden 19:24 0:2
001 17.09.17 17:30 TG Kastel TV Breckenheim 19:34 0:2
003 17.09.17 18:00 TV Petterweil HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 25:26 0:2
013 22.09.17 20:00 TSV Griedel TSV Lang-Göns 22:25 0:2
014 22.09.17 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II TG Kastel 30:35 0:2
011 23.09.17 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TuS Dotzheim 24:30 0:2
012 23.09.17 19:45 MSG Linden TSG Oberursel 29:24 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TuS Dotzheim 2/26 2 0 0 70:46 24 4:0  
2 MSG Linden 2/26 2 0 0 53:43 10 4:0  
3 TV Breckenheim 1/26 1 0 0 34:19 15 2:0  
4 TuS Holzheim 1/26 1 0 0 26:21 5 2:0  
5 HSG Wettenberg II 1/26 1 0 0 1:0 1 2:0  
6 TSG Oberursel 2/26 1 0 1 58:56 2 2:2  
7 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 2/26 1 0 1 50:55 -5 2:2  
8 TG Kastel 2/26 1 0 1 54:64 -10 2:2  
9 TSV Lang-Göns 2/26 1 0 1 47:62 -15 2:2  
10 TV Petterweil 1/26 0 0 1 25:26 -1 0:2  
11 TSG Eppstein 1/26 0 0 1 21:26 -5 0:2  
12 TSG Eddersheim 1/26 0 0 1 27:34 -7 0:2  
13 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II 2/26 0 0 2 30:36 -6 0:4  
14 TSV Griedel 2/26 0 0 2 41:49 -8 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-M 009 24.09.17 17:00 TV Breckenheim TV Petterweil Hoyer / Kopf
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 008 24.09.17 18:00 TSG Eppstein HSG Wettenberg II Hildebrand/Loll
  Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth,Bergstraße 40,65817 Eppstein
0M-LL-M 010 24.09.17 18:00 TSG Eddersheim TuS Holzheim Hoffelner / Siedel
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
0M-LL-M 017 30.09.17 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TV Breckenheim Schwarzmeier/Stewen
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 018 30.09.17 19:30 TuS Holzheim MSG Linden Ernst / Henkel
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 019 30.09.17 19:30 TSV Griedel HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen Erdönmez / Werner
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0M-LL-M 020 30.09.17 19:30 TSG Oberursel TSV Lang-Göns Georg / Haas
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
0M-LL-M 016 01.10.17 17:30 HSG Wettenberg II TSG Eddersheim Hoyer / Kopf
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-LL-M 015 01.10.17 18:00 TV Petterweil TG Kastel Lahaye / Sommerfeld
  Sporthalle Petterweil,Sauerbornstr. 27,61184 Karben
0M-LL-M 021 01.10.17 18:00 TSG Eppstein HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II Hegebart/Stibitzky
  Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth,Bergstraße 40,65817 Eppstein
0M-LL-M 022 07.10.17 17:00 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eppstein Höhl / Morres
  Städtische Sporthalle,Karl-Eckel-Weg 1,65795 Hattersheim
0M-LL-M 027 07.10.17 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TSG Oberursel Hoffelner / Siedel
  Sporthalle Lollar-Süd,Schwimmbadstraße 11,35457 Lollar
  
Quick Menu