Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
029 30.09.17 18:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb BSV Sachsen Zwickau 32:28 2:0
031 30.09.17 18:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg SV Werder Bremen 31:28 2:0
032 30.09.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 25:25 1:1
025 01.10.17 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 26:30 0:2
150 01.10.17 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt Füchse Berlin 25:18 2:0
038 14.10.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau Füchse Berlin 29:29 1:1
036 14.10.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde SG 09 Kirchhof 25:25 1:1
037 14.10.17 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten FSG Waiblingen-Korb 27:28 0:2
034 14.10.17 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim Kurpfalz Bären 29:29 1:1
033 14.10.17 19:30 TG Nürtingen DJK/MJC Trier 26:25 2:0
039 15.10.17 16:00 SV Union Halle-Neustadt SG H2Ku Herrenberg 27:21 2:0
040 15.10.17 16:00 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SV Werder Bremen 18:18 1:1

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 FSG Waiblingen-Korb 5/30 4 0 1 139:132 7 8:2  
2 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 5/30 3 1 1 150:129 21 7:3  
3 Kurpfalz Bären 5/30 3 1 1 140:132 8 7:3  
4 TG Nürtingen 5/30 3 1 1 128:129 -1 7:3  
5 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 4/30 3 0 1 117:103 14 6:2  
6 SV Union Halle-Neustadt 4/30 3 0 1 108:94 14 6:2  
7 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 5/30 3 0 2 128:130 -2 6:4  
8 SV Werder Bremen 5/30 2 1 2 132:131 1 5:5  
9 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 5/30 1 2 2 121:125 -4 4:6  
10 TV Beyeröhde 3/30 1 1 1 72:69 3 3:3  
11 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 4/30 1 1 2 112:124 -12 3:5  
12 Füchse Berlin 5/30 1 1 3 119:135 -16 3:7  
13 DJK/MJC Trier 4/30 1 0 3 108:107 1 2:6  
14 SG 09 Kirchhof 5/30 0 1 4 140:149 -9 1:9  
15 SVG Celle (zurückgezogen) 0/30 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
16 HCD Gröbenzell 4/30 0 0 4 101:126 -25 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
5 043 21.10.17 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HCD Gröbenzell Fratczak / Ribeiro
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
5 044 21.10.17 18:00 FSG Waiblingen-Korb TV Beyeröhde Dauben / Rohmer
  Neue Staufer-SH Waiblingen,Mayennerstraße,71332 Waiblingen
5 045 21.10.17 19:00 Füchse Berlin HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten Friedel / Herrmann
  SH Charlottenburg,Sömmeringstraße 29,10589 Berlin - Charlottenburg
5 047 21.10.17 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SV Union Halle-Neustadt Klinke / Klinke
  Klaus-Dieter-Fischer-Halle, SV Werder I,Hermine-Berthold-Str. 19/20,28205 Bremen
5 046 22.10.17 15:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg BSV Sachsen Zwickau Hannes / Hannes
  Markweg-SH Herrenberg,Schießtäle 33,D-71083 Herrenberg
5 041 22.10.17 16:00 Kurpfalz Bären TG Nürtingen Hellbusch / Jansen
  Neurott Halle Ketsch,Mannheimer Straße,68775 Ketsch
5 048 22.10.17 16:00 DJK/MJC Trier HSG Hannover-Badenstedt Briese / von der Beeck
  Arena Trier,Fort Worth Platz,54292 Trier
5 055 28.10.17 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau SV Werder Bremen Schaban / Westphal
  SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz,Dortmunder Straße 7 a,08062 Zwickau
5 053 28.10.17 18:45 TV Beyeröhde Füchse Berlin Ekk / Sachtleber
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
5 051 28.10.17 19:00 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim SG 09 Kirchhof Kauth / Kolb
  Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule,Hechtsheimer Str. 31,55131 Mainz
5 054 28.10.17 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten SG H2Ku Herrenberg Karamuk / Seliger
  Nordheidehalle,Holzweg 4,21244 Buchholz
5 049 28.10.17 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier Kurpfalz Bären Kern / Kuschel
  Arena Trier,Fort Worth Platz,54292 Trier
  
Quick Menu